Branson, MO

Feb. 24 - 26, 2023

Group Winners

Award
Recipient
Camp Dance Group Judges Pick
In My Heart
Next Step Dance Studio
Camp Dance Group Judges Pick
Never Grow Up
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Camp Dance Group Category 3rd Place
Schools Out
Dance Branson
Camp Dance Group Category 2nd Place
Fairy Tales
Karen's Dance Studio
Camp Dance Group High Score
Better Place
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Camp Dance Line High Score
Shoefly Pie
Karen's Dance Studio
Camp Dance High Score
Boogie Wonderland
Releve' Dance Academy
Junior Group Directors Pick
Baby I'm A Star
Next Step Dance Studio
Junior Group Directors Pick
Beautiful Thing
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Junior Group Judges Pick
I'm A Woman
Karen's Dance Studio
Junior Group Judges Pick
Boss
Turning Pointe Dance Center
Junior Group Category 4th Place
Pink Cadillac
Dance Branson
Junior Group Category 3rd Place
What Have You Done For Me Lately
Fayetteville Dance Company
Junior Group Category 2nd Place
Home
Fayetteville Dance Company
Junior Group High Score
Besame Mucho
Releve' Dance Academy
Junior Line Directors Pick
Stand Out
Dance Canvas Performing Arts Center
Junior Line Judges Pick
Dream On
Solomon's Dance Studio
Junior Line Judges Pick
The Joint Is Jumpin'
Karen's Dance Studio
Junior Line Category 3rd Place
Come On Everybody
Dance Branson
Junior Line Category 2nd Place
Why Walk When You Can Fly
Releve' Dance Academy
Junior Line High Score
Puttin On The Ritz
Releve' Dance Academy
Junior Extended Line Category 3rd Place
Proud Mary
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Junior Extended Line Category 2nd Place
Best Summer Ever
Dance Branson
Junior Extended Line High Score
Divas
Karen's Dance Studio
Junior High Score
Did Don't Do
Releve' Dance Academy
Pre-Teen Group Directors Pick
I Will Be Blessed
Next Step Dance Studio
Pre-Teen Group Directors Pick
Amen
Karen's Dance Studio
Pre-Teen Group Judges Pick
Come On Dreamer
Fayetteville Dance Company
Pre-Teen Group Judges Pick
Marry You
Dance Branson
Pre-Teen Group Category 4th Place
Doctor Jazz
Next Step Dance Studio
Pre-Teen Group Category 3rd Place
Closer
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Pre-Teen Group Category 2nd Place
Makin' Money
Turning Pointe Dance Center
Pre-Teen Group High Score
Black Water
Releve' Dance Academy
Pre-Teen Line Judges Pick
Conga
Dance Canvas Performing Arts Center
Pre-Teen Line Judges Pick
Gossip Folk
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Pre-Teen Line Category 4th Place
Send Me On My Way
Dance Branson
Pre-Teen Line Category 3rd Place
That's Amore
Karen's Dance Studio
Pre-Teen Line Category 2nd Place
Suspicious Minds
Releve' Dance Academy
Pre-Teen Line High Score
Hold That Tiger
Releve' Dance Academy
Pre-Teen Extended Line Judges Pick
Fasho
Solomon's Dance Studio
Pre-Teen Extended Line Category 3rd Place
Move It
Karen's Dance Studio
Pre-Teen Extended Line Category 2nd Place
Pit Stop
Fayetteville Dance Company
Pre-Teen Extended Line High Score
Love Story
Fayetteville Dance Company
Pre-Teen Production Category 3rd Place
You Better Work
Dance Canvas Performing Arts Center
Pre-Teen Production Category 2nd Place
Peace Love and Music
Dance Branson
Pre-Teen Production High Score
A Little Party
Fayetteville Dance Company
Pre-Teen High Score
Missy
Fayetteville Dance Company
Teen Group Directors Pick
My Immortal
Dance Canvas Performing Arts Center
Teen Group Judges Pick
Long Road Home
Releve' Dance Academy
Teen Group Judges Pick
Sit Down You're Rockin' The Boat
Karen's Dance Studio
Teen Group Category 4th Place
Three Months
Next Step Dance Studio
Teen Group Category 3rd Place
Another One Bites The Dust
Fayetteville Dance Company
Teen Group Category 2nd Place
Skeletons
Fayetteville Dance Company
Teen Group High Score
Wild Things
Dance Branson
Teen Line Judges Pick
Oh Yeah
Karen's Dance Studio
Teen Line Category 3rd Place
Fidelity
Releve' Dance Academy
Teen Line Category 2nd Place
Law And Order
Dance Branson
Teen Line High Score
Flowers
Rhythm & Shoes Dance Studio
Teen Extended Line Judges Pick
Give Us A Little Love
Turning Pointe Dance Center
Teen Extended Line Judges Pick
Colors
Karen's Dance Studio
Teen Extended Line Category 4th Place
Swing Set
Solomon's Dance Studio
Teen Extended Line Category 3rd Place
WAVE
Fayetteville Dance Company
Teen Extended Line Category 2nd Place
Takeoff
Fayetteville Dance Company
Teen Extended Line High Score
Polar Bear
Fayetteville Dance Company
Teen Production Category 3rd Place
You're It
Dance Canvas Performing Arts Center
Teen Production Category 2nd Place
Encanto
Solomon's Dance Studio
Teen Production High Score
Woman Up
Turning Pointe Dance Center
Teen High Score
Put Your Head On My Shoulder
Karen's Dance Studio
Senior Group Judges Pick
Pressure
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Senior Group Judges Pick
Love In The Dark
Rhythm & Shoes Dance Studio
Senior Group Category 3rd Place
Gravel
Releve' Dance Academy
Senior Group Category 2nd Place
Flowers
Dance Branson
Senior Group High Score
Lighthouse
Fayetteville Dance Company
Senior Line Judges Pick
Heat Above
Solomon's Dance Studio
Senior Line Judges Pick
Officer Krupke
Dance Branson
Senior Line Category 3rd Place
We Are The Champions
Karen's Dance Studio
Senior Line Category 2nd Place
Sind'
Releve' Dance Academy
Senior Line High Score
Coconut
Releve' Dance Academy
Senior High Score
Mid Air
Karen's Dance Studio
Group Judges Top Pick
Symphony
Dance Branson
Overall Group High Score
Barracuda
Karen's Dance Studio

© 2024 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.