Chicago, IL (Fall)

Nov. 11 - 13, 2022

Solo Winners

Award
Recipient
Camp Dance High Score
Colors of the Wind
Annie Boris
The Colony
Junior 4th Runner Up
Kenni From the Block
Kennedi Krawczykowski
Envision Dance Company
Junior 3rd Runner Up
Pray
Lucy Hardin
Envision Dance Company
Junior 2nd Runner Up
My New Philosophy
Hayden Orr
Envision Dance Company
Junior 1st Runner Up
Nails Hair Hips Heels
Gianna Harrison
Stage Door Dance Academy
Junior High Score
I Won't
Brooklyn Armour
Envision Dance Company
Pre-Teen 9th Runner Up
I Won't Give Up
Jessica Applegate
Envision Dance Company
Pre-Teen 8th Runner Up
I Remember You
Olivia Kohn
Jackson Dance Company
Pre-Teen 7th Runner Up
Riptide
Gwenyth Sands
Stage Door Dance Academy
Pre-Teen 6th Runner Up
Ocean
Grant Wilke
Envision Dance Company
Pre-Teen 5th Runner Up
Perfect Crime
Reagan Armour
Envision Dance Company
Pre-Teen 4th Runner Up
Light Me Up
Emilie Benitez-Maule
Stage Door Dance Academy
Pre-Teen 3rd Runner Up
Worship
Jade Murnen
Envision Dance Company
Pre-Teen 2nd Runner Up
Hey Hey Hey
Hope Majdecki
Stage Door Dance Academy
Pre-Teen 1st Runner Up
Amen
Sophia Cutler
Envision Dance Company
Pre-Teen High Score
Papa's Got A Brand New Bag
Abigail Kirnbauer
Stage Door Dance Academy
Teen 9th Runner Up
Jk Tba
Jenna-Kate Tollison
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Teen 8th Runner Up
Live 'Til I Die
Lily Shields
The Beat Dance Company
Teen 7th Runner Up
Rhiannon
Bria Medley
Jackson Dance Company
Teen 6th Runner Up
All I Know So Far
Lillian Moore
Stage Door Dance Academy
Teen 5th Runner Up
Cry To Me
Mackenzie Wilke
Envision Dance Company
Teen 4th Runner Up
BBY
Taylor Grant
Jackson Dance Company
Teen 3rd Runner Up
Turning Tables
Carly Onorati
Envision Dance Company
Teen 2nd Runner Up
Ain't No Sunshine
Lauren Hill
Envision Dance Company
Teen 1st Runner Up
Savior Complex
Charley Jerabek
Avanti Dance Company
Teen High Score
Roll
Sarah Gutgsell
Stage Door Dance Academy
Senior 9th Runner Up
I Can Cook Too
Caroline Bivens
Stage Door Dance Academy
Senior 8th Runner Up
That Wasn't Me
Emily Houlihan
Stage Door Dance Academy
Senior 7th Runner Up
You Make Me Feel So Young
Marina O'leary-Salas
Stage Door Dance Academy
Senior 6th Runner Up
7 AM
Ethan Greer
Jackson Dance Company
Senior 5th Runner Up
Mirror
Kendal Peterson
Envision Dance Company
Senior 4th Runner Up
Got Ur Number
Lauren Durham
Evolution Dance Complex
Senior 3rd Runner Up
Ode To A Love Lost
Stella Morris
Centre Dance
Senior 2nd Runner Up
Coeur Brise
Alexis Schueller
Kinfigure
Senior 1st Runner Up
Don't You Come Back
Meredith Goacher
Street Of Dreams
Senior High Score
Rather Go Blind
Madi Peterson
Envision Dance Company

© 2024 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.