Dallas, TX

Apr. 28 - 30, 2023

Scholarship Winners

Award
Recipient
Robert's National Junior Scholarship
Kamryn Kelly
Eminence Dance Complex
Robert's National Teen Scholarship
Mia Sandler
KJ DANCE
Robert's National Senior Scholarship
Kenzie Edwards
Foot Works Performing Arts Center
Erica's National Junior Scholarship
Colby Kaiser
The Kaiser Center For The Performing Arts
Erica's National Teen Scholarship
Miriam Allen
Rise Dance Collective
Erica's National Senior Scholarship
Jackson Rueckert
Dana's Studio Of Dance
Justin's National Junior Scholarship
Dylan Hart
KJ DANCE
Justin's National Teen Scholarship
Carina Wang
Ambition Dance Productions
Justin's National Senior Scholarship
Bella Martin
KJ DANCE
Channing's National Camp Dance Scholarship
Juliet Friedman
Momentum Dance
Channing's National Junior Scholarship
Evie June Murphy
Rise Dance Collective
Channing's National Teen Scholarship
Alyvia Adamson
Eminence Dance Complex
Channing's National Senior Scholarship
Izzy Oliver
North Austin Dance Artists
Becca's Camp Dance National Scholarship
Ellery Starks
The Dallas Conservatory
Becca's Camp Dance National Scholarship
Adeline Thompson
Eminence Dance Complex
Becca's Camp Dance National Scholarship
Mari Rolong
KJ DANCE
Becca's Camp Dance National Scholarship
Eisley Valdez
Foot Works Performing Arts Center
Hanna’s National Junior Scholarship
Charlotte Russell-Jones
Ambition Dance Productions
Hanna’s National Teen Scholarship
Brooklyn Legrand
Dana's Studio Of Dance
Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship
Selene Laynes
KJ DANCE
Valerie's National Junior Scholarship
Mae Shortall
Momentum Dance
Valerie's National Teen Scholarship
Laura Tyler
Foot Works Performing Arts Center
Valerie's National Senior Scholarship
Jenna Kay
Ambition Dance Productions
Dejan's National Junior Scholarship
Audra Key
The Dallas Conservatory
Dejan's National Teen Scholarship
Addison Thomas
Dana's Studio Of Dance
Dejan's National Senior Scholarship
Kelsey Stroh
KJ DANCE
Josh's National Junior Scholarship
Kaydree Neilson
Foot Works Performing Arts Center
Josh's National Teen Scholarship
Riley Lawson
Stagedoor Dance Centre
Josh's National Senior Scholarship
Spencer Massey
Ambition Dance Productions
Courage Scholarship
Dylann Phillips
Applause Studios
Courage Scholarship
Marlowe Matthews
All Out Dance Academy
Courage Scholarship
Audrey Wheeler
Dance Loud Academy
Courage Scholarship
Brooklyn Wilcher
The Dallas Conservatory
Courage Scholarship
Mina Marshall
Stagedoor Dance Centre
Courage Scholarship
Brenlee Carathers
KJ DANCE
Courage Scholarship
Dylan Craig
Dana's Studio Of Dance
Courage Scholarship
Eleanor Brownfield
Ambition Dance Productions
Courage Scholarship
Darian Anthony
Stagedoor Dance Centre
Courage Scholarship
Francesca Brignole
Ambition Dance Productions
Wild Things Scholarship
Allie Keiner
North Austin Dance Artists
Wild Things Scholarship
Aidan Cook
KJ DANCE
Wild Things Scholarship
Savanna Gonzalez
Insight Dance Ensemble
Wild Things Scholarship
Andrew Nash
Dana's Studio Of Dance
Wild Things Scholarship
Eliana Couchman
Rise Dance Collective
Wild Things Scholarship
Micah Best
Rise Dance Collective
SoulEscape Scholarship - Full
Aidan Cook
KJ DANCE
Independence Lake Camp Scholarship - Half
Haddie Settle
Dana's Studio Of Dance
Independence Lake Camp Scholarship - Full
Jurnee Anderson
The Dallas Conservatory
The Giving Key Scholarship
Alexa Hamilton
KJ DANCE
Social Media Scholarship
Everleigh Luster
Silhouette Dance Company
Audition Regional Scholarship - Junior Class
Lola Amoia
Ambition Dance Productions
Audition Regional Scholarship - Junior Class
London Delicati
Eminence Dance Complex
Audition Regional Scholarship - Junior Class
Mia Mailandt
The Dallas Conservatory
Audition Regional Scholarship - Junior Class
Maren Scovell
The Dallas Conservatory
Audition Regional Scholarship - Teen Class
Rilyn Braddock
Dana's Studio Of Dance
Audition Regional Scholarship - Teen Class
Ava Liz Belin
Dance Branson
Audition Regional Scholarship - Teen Class
Brooklyn Reese Van Ausdall
Dana's Studio Of Dance
Audition Regional Scholarship - Teen Class
Presleigh Walton
Dana's Studio Of Dance
Audition Regional Scholarship - Senior Class
Aidan Cook
KJ DANCE
Audition Regional Scholarship - Senior Class
Mikell Anderson
Dana's Studio Of Dance
Audition Regional Scholarship - Senior Class
Emma Marchlinski
Studio Independent - EMMA Marchlinski
Audition Regional Scholarship - Senior Class
Brooklyn Fox
Dana's Studio Of Dance

© 2024 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.