Indianapolis, IN

Jan. 6 - 8, 2023

Scholarship Winners

Award
Recipient
Tommy's National Junior Scholarship
Josselyn Wolff
Performers Edge
Tommy's National Teen Scholarship
Nicole Parsons
Infinity Dance Academy
Tommy's National Senior Scholarship
Tabbi Courts
Just Off Broadway
Erica's National Junior Scholarship
Kameron Jaskula
Dance Fusion by KJ
Erica's National Teen Scholarship
Kail Slaughter
Style Dance Academy
Erica's National Senior Scholarship
Maura Matuska
Center Stage Dance Studio
Justin's National Junior Scholarship
Brooklyn Armour
Envision Dance Company
Justin's National Teen Scholarship
John Smith
The Pink Slipper Dance Studio
Justin's National Senior Scholarship
Margaret Fairweather
Premiere Dance Center
Channing's National Junior Scholarship
Olivia Velicevic
Studio Dance
Channing's National Teen Scholarship
Colette Mcivor
Center Stage Dance Studio
Channing's National Senior Scholarship
Oliver Morris
Xtreme Dance Studio
Becca's Camp Dance National Scholarship
Jesslyn West
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Becca's Camp Dance National Scholarship
Shyann Phillips
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Becca's Camp Dance National Scholarship
Jacob Taylor
Inspire Dance Company
Keith’s National Junior Scholarship
Noelle Detwiller
Center Stage Dance Studio
Keith’s National Teen Scholarship
Daisy Lakstins
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Keith’s National Senior Scholarship
Brianna Gogis
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Seth’s National Camp Dance Scholarship
Cooper Curry
Dazzle Dance
Seth's National Junior Scholarship
Hadley Ford
Inspire Dance Company
Seth's National Teen Scholarship
Emily Schardein
360 dance
Seth's National Senior Scholarship
Ellie Wenz
Lee Anne Stewart Dance School
Valerie's National Junior Scholarship
Hannah Schuster
The Pink Slipper Dance Studio
Valerie's National Teen Scholarship
Ella Bradway
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center
Valerie's National Senior Scholarship
Laura Hendrickson
Style Dance Academy
Dejan's National Junior Scholarship
Kherington Mahin
360 dance
Dejan's National Teen Scholarship
Kelsey Stringer
Style Dance Academy
Dejan's National Senior Scholarship
Hunter Dale
360 dance
Courage Scholarship
Rowan Wallace
Dancebizz Centre for Dance
Courage Scholarship
Ella Brandstatter
Logansport School Of Dance
Courage Scholarship
Lauren Lyle
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Courage Scholarship
Raelyn Cowherd
360 dance
Courage Scholarship
Annalee Harreld
Thrive School Of Dance
Courage Scholarship
Reagan Armour
Envision Dance Company
Courage Scholarship
Madeline Roberts
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Courage Scholarship
Addison Hill
Dance Magic Performing Arts Center
Courage Scholarship
Zooey Ratner
Performers Edge
Courage Scholarship
Skylar Greulich
The Dance Company
Wild Things Scholarship
Sean Detwiller
Center Stage Dance Studio
Wild Things Scholarship
Sam Evans
Center Stage Dance Studio
Wild Things Scholarship
Erin Duguay
Center Stage Dance Studio
Wild Things Scholarship
Madi Peterson
Envision Dance Company
Wild Things Scholarship
Kendal Peterson
Envision Dance Company
Wild Things Scholarship
Caroline Wyman
Envision Dance Company
Wild Things Scholarship
Oliver Morris
Xtreme Dance Studio
Wild Things Scholarship
Alyssa Rinehart
Infinity Dance Academy
Wild Things Scholarship
Taylor Strilesky
Center Stage Dance Studio
SoulEscape Intensive Scholarship - Half
Alexis Schueller
Kinfigure
SoulEscape Intensive Scholarhip - Full
Erin Duguay
Center Stage Dance Studio
Independence Lake Camp Scholarship - Half
Elise Addleman
Performers Edge
Independence Lake Camp Scholarship - Full
Adisyn Magers
Stage I Dance Academy
The Giving Key Scholarship
Emma Nielsen
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Social Media Scholarship
Ruby Martin
Stage I Dance Academy
Audition Regional Scholarship - Junior Class
Mikayla Mullen
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Audition Regional Scholarship - Junior Class
Mia Phillips
360 dance
Audition Regional Scholarship - Junior Class
Izzy Curry
Dazzle Dance
Audition Regional Scholarship - Junior Class
Annika Kalgaonkar
Dance Innovations PAC
Audition Regional Scholarship - Teen Class
Amelia Williams
360 dance
Audition Regional Scholarship - Teen Class
Kessa Good
Style Dance Academy
Audition Regional Scholarship - Teen Class
Fallyn Kauffman
Centre Dance
Audition Regional Scholarship - Teen Class
Ava Riegle
Dazzle Dance
Audition Regional Scholarship - Senior Class
Taylor Strilesky
Center Stage Dance Studio
Audition Regional Scholarship - Senior Class
Sam Evans
Center Stage Dance Studio
Audition Regional Scholarship - Senior Class
Meredith Goacher
Street Of Dreams
Audition Regional Scholarship - Senior Class
Alyssa Rinehart
Infinity Dance Academy

© 2024 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.