Nationals

June 24 - 29, 2023

LIVE COMPETITION STREAM - HALL C

Due to changing internet speeds, please allow up to a 2 minute delay for competition timing.

Tuesday Competition Order - Hall A & C

#
Hall A
Time
#
Hall C
1213
The Muses
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
3:30 PM
1275
Kelly
Senior Hip Hop Extended Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
1214
Malibu
Pre-Teen Jazz Extended Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
3:33 PM
1276
Unchained Melody
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Stage Door Dance Academy
1215
Celine
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
DEAN/BLACK
3:36 PM
1277
When You Smile
Teen Open Line
Fierce Dance Academy
1216
The Remix
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
Broadway South Dance
3:39 PM
1278
Higher
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Shock Dance Center
1217
Burn It Up
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Savage Dance Company
3:42 PM
1279
Class of 2023
Senior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
1218
Undiscovered
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
Inspired Movement Dance
3:45 PM
1280
Come Fly With Me
Teen Ballet Group
Bluffton School of Dance
1219
Blue Moon
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
3:48 PM
1281
Misty Blue
Teen Jazz Group
Bluffton School of Dance
1220
Chun-Li
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Centre Dance
3:51 PM
1282
Purple Rain
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
1221
Rivals
Pre-Teen Open Duo/Trio
Point Of Grace Dance
3:54 PM
1283
Bye Bye Blackbird
Teen Jazz Line
Fierce Dance Academy
1222
Childhood Dreams
Pre-Teen Lyrical Extended Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
3:57 PM
1284
Golden Hour
Teen Ballet Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
1223
Corners Of The Earth
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
DEAN/BLACK
4:00 PM
1285
Raining Men
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Augusta West Dance Studio
1224
Toy Soldier
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Broadway South Dance
4:03 PM
1286
Black Car
Senior Jazz Group
Studio South
1225
The Buzz
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
4:06 PM
1287
Down Low
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Studio South
1226
Pump It
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Savage Dance Company
4:09 PM
1288
Terracentric
Senior Tap Group
Bluffton School of Dance
1227
Singing In The Rain
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Production
Inspired Movement Dance
4:12 PM
1289
Maneater
Senior Jazz Group
Shock Dance Center
1228
Something Like This
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
In Motion Dance Center
4:15 PM
1290
Crayola
Teen Tap Group
Fierce Dance Academy
1229
Stuck In The Middle With You
Pre-Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Centre Dance
4:18 PM
1291
Empty Space
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Fierce Dance Academy
1230
Waving
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
4:21 PM
1292
Sensation
Senior Ballet Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
1231
Jump
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
In Motion Dance Center
4:24 PM
1293
Clean
Teen Contemporary Group
Fierce Dance Academy
1232
Wild Party
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Line
DEAN/BLACK
4:27 PM
1294
Hips Don't Lie
Senior Hip Hop Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
1233
Baby Hallelujah
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Broadway South Dance
4:30 PM
1295
Beautiful and Brutal
Teen Contemporary Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
1234
Mr Pinstripes
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
Savage Dance Company
4:33 PM
1296
Follow Me
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
1235
Open Hands
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
Inspired Movement Dance
4:36 PM
1297
Match Point
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
1236
These Memories
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
4:39 PM
1298
Evening I Will Not Forget
Senior Contemporary Group
Fierce Dance Academy
1237
Treat People With Kindness
Pre-Teen Tap Line
In Motion Dance Center
4:42 PM
1299
Give Me One Reason
Senior Tap Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
1238
That's My Girl
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Centre Dance
4:45 PM
1300
Stay Alive
Teen Contemporary Extended Line
Fierce Dance Academy
1239
Speech of Foxes
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
4:48 PM
1301
Quiet Uptown
Senior Contemporary Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
1240
Up
Pre-Teen Ballet Line
DEAN/BLACK
4:51 PM
1302
My Body is a Cage
Senior Contemporary Group
Bluffton School of Dance
1241
Better Day Comin'
Pre-Teen Open Extended Line
Broadway South Dance
4:54 PM
1303
Friends
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
1242
Stuff Like That
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Savage Dance Company
4:57 PM
1304
Normal
Senior Open Group
Shock Dance Center
1243
Wild Things
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
5:00 PM
1305
Heaven Is Here
Senior Contemporary Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
1244
Forgotten Love
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Inspired Movement Dance
5:03 PM
1306
Flesh and Bone
Teen Ballet Line
Fierce Dance Academy
1245
Burning Up
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
In Motion Dance Center
5:06 PM
1307
All Shook Up
Senior Jazz Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
1246
Corner Of The Sky
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
5:09 PM
1308
Dirt
Teen Musical Theater Line
Studio South
1247
Only Hope
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
5:12 PM
1309
Unwritten
Teen Tap Group
Bluffton School of Dance
1248
Free Ride
Pre-Teen Tap Line
DEAN/BLACK
5:15 PM
1310
Bohemian Rhapsody
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
1249
Oceans
Pre-Teen Tap Group
In Motion Dance Center
5:18 PM
1311
Hollow Drum
Teen Contemporary Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
1250
Hold The Line
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Broadway South Dance
5:21 PM
1312
Independent Woman
Senior Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
1251
Glimpse Of Us
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
Savage Dance Company
5:24 PM
1313
Snack Time
Teen Hip Hop Line
Fierce Dance Academy
1252
Billie Jean
Pre-Teen Open Group
Inspired Movement Dance
5:27 PM
1314
American Pie
Senior Tap Group
Stage Door Dance Academy
1253
A Storm Is Coming
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Centre Dance
5:30 PM
1315
Red Dawn
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Shock Dance Center
1254
The Weekend
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Point Of Grace Dance
5:33 PM
1316
Getaway
Teen Tap Line
Studio South
1255
Alone Again
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
5:36 PM
1317
400 Lux
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
1256
Gaite Parisienne
Pre-Teen Ballet Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
5:39 PM
1318
If The World Falls To Pieces
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
1257
Gotta Get Through This
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
DEAN/BLACK
5:42 PM
1319
MUAH
Senior Hip Hop Group
Fierce Dance Academy
1258
Won't Let Go
Pre-Teen Open Duo/Trio
Broadway South Dance
5:45 PM
1320
Day-O
Senior Musical Theater Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
1259
When We're Older
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
DEAN/BLACK
5:48 PM
1321
Down in Mexico
Senior Jazz Extended Line
Bluffton School of Dance
1260
Pookie
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Production
Savage Dance Company
5:51 PM
1322
I Hate Shakespeare
Teen Musical Theater Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
1261
Heaven Knows
Pre-Teen Jazz Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
5:54 PM
1323
Irreplaceable
Senior Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
1262
Go All Night
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Inspired Movement Dance
5:57 PM
1324
Slay
Teen Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
1263
Marry That Man
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
6:00 PM
1325
Headstones And Land Mines
Senior Contemporary Group
Studio South
1264
Discombobulated
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
6:03 PM
1326
Seasons Of Love
Teen Tap Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
1265
Are You Gonna Go My Way
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
DEAN/BLACK
6:06 PM
1327
Over You
Teen Lyrical Production
Bluffton School of Dance
1266
Icon
Pre-Teen Open Production
Broadway South Dance
6:09 PM
1328
I Will Follow You Into The Dark
Teen Lyrical Group
Fierce Dance Academy
1267
Turning Page
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
6:12 PM
1329
Like I Never Even Loved You
Teen Lyrical Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
1268
Sarajevo
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
6:15 PM
1330
The Dance
Senior Contemporary Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
1269
It's A Look
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Savage Dance Company
6:18 PM
1331
Straight Heat
Teen Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
1270
People Are Strange
Pre-Teen Open Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
6:21 PM
1332
Me And The Devil
Senior Open Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
1271
Over Soon
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
DEAN/BLACK
6:24 PM
1333
You Will Be Found
Senior Lyrical Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
1272
Monster
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
DEAN/BLACK
6:27 PM
1334
Summertime
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
1273
Sunrise
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
6:30 PM
1335
Islands
Teen Contemporary Line
Fierce Dance Academy
1274
Breathe Stretch Shake
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
6:33 PM
1336
Landslide
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Studio South
6:36 PM
1337
Maria
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Studio South
6:39 PM
1338
Ring The Alarm
Senior Hip Hop Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
6:42 PM
1339
Take It
Teen Jazz Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Pre-Teen Adjudication Awards #1213 - 1274
6:45 PM
1340
What Happened to Your Heart
Senior Contemporary Line
Bluffton School of Dance
6:48 PM
1341
Tilted
Senior Jazz Group
Fierce Dance Academy
6:51 PM
1342
Downtown
Teen Hip Hop Production
Stage Door Dance Academy
6:54 PM
6:57 PM
7:00 PM
Teen and Senior Adjudication Awards #1275 - 1342

© 2024 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.