Nationals

June 24 - 29, 2023

Sortable Competition Order

#
Hall A
Studio
Time
1
Tippy Toes
Camp Dance Open Solo
Pulse Dance Studio
Saturday
7:00 AM
Hall A
2
Let It Go
Camp Dance Open Solo
Moschettas Performing Arts Center
Saturday
7:03 AM
Hall A
3
Only You
Camp Dance Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
7:06 AM
Hall A
4
Color Me A Rainbow
Camp Dance Jazz Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
7:09 AM
Hall A
5
Lucky Ladybug
Camp Dance Jazz Solo
A Leap Above
Saturday
7:12 AM
Hall A
6
Boogie Shoes
Junior Jazz Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
7:15 AM
Hall A
7
Better When I'm Dancing
Junior Jazz Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
7:18 AM
Hall A
8
The Show
Junior Lyrical Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
7:21 AM
Hall A
9
Soul Man
Junior Tap Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
7:24 AM
Hall A
10
Wake Me Up Sunshine
Junior Open Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
7:27 AM
Hall A
11
Gitchee Gitchee Goo
Junior Tap Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
7:30 AM
Hall A
12
Day and Night
Junior Open Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
7:33 AM
Hall A
13
Another Time
Junior Contemporary Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
7:36 AM
Hall A
14
Charge It Please
Junior Musical Theater Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
7:39 AM
Hall A
15
Never Grow Up
Junior Lyrical Solo
Flagler School of Dance
Saturday
7:42 AM
Hall A
16
Daughter
Junior Lyrical Solo
Studio South
Saturday
7:45 AM
Hall A
17
For Real
Junior Jazz Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
7:48 AM
Hall A
18
Caroline
Junior Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
7:51 AM
Hall A
19
Queen Of Pop
Junior Musical Theater Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
7:54 AM
Hall A
20
Bloom
Junior Contemporary Solo
Dance Explosion
Saturday
7:57 AM
Hall A
21
Live A Little
Junior Lyrical Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
8:00 AM
Hall A
22
Here Comes The Sun
Junior Lyrical Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
8:03 AM
Hall A
23
Exhale
Junior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
8:06 AM
Hall A
24
Pretend
Junior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
8:09 AM
Hall A
25
Sing
Junior Jazz Solo
Pulse Dance Studio
Saturday
8:12 AM
Hall A
26
Cardi
Junior Hip Hop Solo
The Dance Academy
Saturday
8:15 AM
Hall A
27
Broadway Baby
Junior Musical Theater Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
8:18 AM
Hall A
28
Girls Night Out
Junior Jazz Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
8:21 AM
Hall A
29
Light The Sky
Junior Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
8:24 AM
Hall A
30
Pop Up Book
Junior Ballet Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
8:27 AM
Hall A
31
Lost Boy
Junior Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
8:30 AM
Hall A
32
Spirit
Junior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
8:33 AM
Hall A
33
Who I Am
Junior Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
8:36 AM
Hall A
34
1,000 Years
Junior Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
8:39 AM
Hall A
35
Dancing In The Waves
Junior Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
8:42 AM
Hall A
36
This Is Me
Junior Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
8:45 AM
Hall A
37
Popcorn Pop
Junior Jazz Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
8:48 AM
Hall A
38
Sunshine
Junior Lyrical Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
8:51 AM
Hall A
39
Electricity
Junior Jazz Solo
The Dance Arts Studio
Saturday
8:54 AM
Hall A
40
Black Girl
Junior Contemporary Solo
Pulse Dance Studio
Saturday
8:57 AM
Hall A
41
Hunter
Junior Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
Saturday
9:00 AM
Hall A
42
Rotten To The Core
Junior Open Solo
Rising Starz Dance Academy
Saturday
9:03 AM
Hall A
43
Conga
Junior Jazz Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
9:06 AM
Hall A
44
Fabulous
Junior Jazz Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
9:09 AM
Hall A
45
Brave
Junior Lyrical Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
9:12 AM
Hall A
46
Ease On Down The Road
Junior Tap Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
9:15 AM
Hall A
47
Great Balls Of Fire
Junior Tap Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
9:18 AM
Hall A
48
State of the Art
Junior Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
9:21 AM
Hall A
49
Dig A Little Deeper
Junior Musical Theater Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
9:24 AM
Hall A
50
Wild Horses
Junior Lyrical Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
9:27 AM
Hall A
51
Unspeakable Joy
Junior Jazz Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
9:30 AM
Hall A
52
Samba
Junior Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
9:33 AM
Hall A
53
Pretty Fades
Junior Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
9:36 AM
Hall A
54
My New Philosophy
Junior Musical Theater Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
9:39 AM
Hall A
55
For My Love
Junior Jazz Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
9:42 AM
Hall A
56
Willow
Junior Lyrical Solo
Fayetteville Dance Company
Saturday
9:45 AM
Hall A
57
Existence
Junior Lyrical Solo
Rising Stars at Miss Libby's School of Dance
Saturday
9:48 AM
Hall A
58
Welcome Home
Junior Lyrical Solo
Rising Stars at Miss Libby's School of Dance
Saturday
9:51 AM
Hall A
59
Real Wild Child
Junior Jazz Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
Saturday
9:54 AM
Hall A
60
Clearly
Junior Contemporary Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
Saturday
9:57 AM
Hall A
61
Fields Of Gold
Junior Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:00 AM
Hall A
62
Humble and Kind
Junior Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:03 AM
Hall A
63
Edelweiss
Junior Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:06 AM
Hall A
64
The Color Song
Junior Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:09 AM
Hall A
65
My Type
Junior Jazz Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
10:12 AM
Hall A
66
Dynamite
Junior Jazz Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
10:15 AM
Hall A
67
Fuego
Junior Tap Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
10:18 AM
Hall A
68
Yes You Can
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
10:21 AM
Hall A
69
Civilians
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
10:24 AM
Hall A
70
Umbrella Man
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
10:27 AM
Hall A
71
This Will Be
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
10:30 AM
Hall A
72
You Don't Have to Believe Me
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
10:33 AM
Hall A
73
Control Alt and Delete
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
10:36 AM
Hall A
74
One Two Step
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
10:39 AM
Hall A
75
Without the Lights
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
10:42 AM
Hall A
76
Proud Mary
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Saturday
10:45 AM
Hall A
77
Through The Eyes Of A Child
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Saturday
10:48 AM
Hall A
78
Older
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Saturday
10:51 AM
Hall A
79
Momma's Place
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
10:54 AM
Hall A
80
See Me Now
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
10:57 AM
Hall A
81
Let's Get Hype
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
11:00 AM
Hall A
82
Gimme Gimme
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
11:03 AM
Hall A
83
Periphery
Pre-Teen Adjudication Only Solo
Xtreme Dance Studio
Saturday
11:06 AM
Hall A
84
Neverland
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
11:09 AM
Hall A
85
My Performance
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
11:12 AM
Hall A
86
Stubborn Heart
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
11:15 AM
Hall A
87
Like This Like That
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
11:18 AM
Hall A
88
Whatchu Gonna Do
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
11:21 AM
Hall A
89
Do What I Do
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
11:24 AM
Hall A
90
Strictly Business
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
11:27 AM
Hall A
91
Naughty
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
11:30 AM
Hall A
92
Mink Schmink
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
11:33 AM
Hall A
93
Lonely
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
11:36 AM
Hall A
94
Voice Within
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
11:39 AM
Hall A
95
Amen
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
11:42 AM
Hall A
96
Wildfire
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
11:45 AM
Hall A
97
My Dreams
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
11:48 AM
Hall A
98
Daisies
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Saturday
11:51 AM
Hall A
99
Blink Twice
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
11:54 AM
Hall A
100
She
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
11:57 AM
Hall A
101
The Lure
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
12:00 PM
Hall A
102
Depth Over Distance
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
12:03 PM
Hall A
103
Wasting Time
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
12:06 PM
Hall A
104
Out To Sea
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
12:09 PM
Hall A
105
Silverfish
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
12:12 PM
Hall A
106
Emotions
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
12:15 PM
Hall A
107
Safe and Sound
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
12:18 PM
Hall A
108
Oh No Pedro
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
12:21 PM
Hall A
109
Beach Baby
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
12:24 PM
Hall A
110
Get Back Up Again
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
12:27 PM
Hall A
111
The Point Between
Pre-Teen Adjudication Only Solo
Xtreme Dance Studio
Saturday
12:30 PM
Hall A
112
You Got Me Where You Want Me
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Ann Carroll School of Dance
Saturday
12:33 PM
Hall A
113
Like A Boy
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
The Dance Academy
Saturday
12:36 PM
Hall A
114
Housework
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
12:39 PM
Hall A
115
The Garden
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
12:42 PM
Hall A
116
Luck Be A Lady
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
12:45 PM
Hall A
117
Cry Me A River
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Stage I Dance Academy
Saturday
12:48 PM
Hall A
118
You Say
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Stage I Dance Academy
Saturday
12:51 PM
Hall A
119
People Help The People
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
12:54 PM
Hall A
120
Good Luck
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
12:57 PM
Hall A
121
Incorruptible
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
1:00 PM
Hall A
122
Wonderland
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
1:03 PM
Hall A
123
Maybe
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
1:06 PM
Hall A
124
Husks And Shells
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
1:09 PM
Hall A
125
Marks
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
1:12 PM
Hall A
126
Le Jazz Hot
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
1:15 PM
Hall A
127
The Beach
Pre-Teen Ballet Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
1:18 PM
Hall A
128
Do My Thing
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
1:21 PM
Hall A
129
1000 Years
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
1:24 PM
Hall A
130
Speechless
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
1:27 PM
Hall A
131
Shine
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
1:30 PM
Hall A
132
Sinking Friendships
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
1:33 PM
Hall A
133
Long Way From Home
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
1:36 PM
Hall A
134
Ends Of The Earth
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
1:39 PM
Hall A
135
Runaway
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
1:42 PM
Hall A
136
The Woods
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
1:45 PM
Hall A
137
Bluebird
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
1:48 PM
Hall A
138
Crystals
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
1:51 PM
Hall A
139
Calm
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
1:54 PM
Hall A
140
Don' Stop Me Now
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
1:57 PM
Hall A
141
Elastic Heart
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
2:00 PM
Hall A
142
The Days
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
2:03 PM
Hall A
143
Control
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
2:06 PM
Hall A
144
Field Below
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
2:09 PM
Hall A
145
To Even Exist
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
A Leap Above
Saturday
2:12 PM
Hall A
146
Story of Hope
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
A Leap Above
Saturday
2:15 PM
Hall A
147
Confident
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
2:18 PM
Hall A
148
Lady And The Tramp
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
2:21 PM
Hall A
149
Bubble Gum
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
2:24 PM
Hall A
150
Heartbeat Drumbeat
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
2:27 PM
Hall A
151
Lullaby Of Broadway
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
2:30 PM
Hall A
152
Let's Start Tomorrow Tonight
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
2:33 PM
Hall A
153
Peppermint Twist
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
2:36 PM
Hall A
154
Trying
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
2:39 PM
Hall A
155
Find Me
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
2:42 PM
Hall A
156
Bad Neighbors
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
2:45 PM
Hall A
157
Symmetry
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
2:48 PM
Hall A
158
Bring It Back To Me
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
2:51 PM
Hall A
159
Boss
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
The Dance Arts Studio
Saturday
2:54 PM
Hall A
160
Get It Right
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
The Dance Arts Studio
Saturday
2:57 PM
Hall A
161
Dream
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
The Dance Arts Studio
Saturday
3:00 PM
Hall A
162
Last Love Song
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
The Dance Arts Studio
Saturday
3:03 PM
Hall A
163
Brave
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
The Dance Arts Studio
Saturday
3:06 PM
Hall A
164
Waves
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
The Dance Arts Studio
Saturday
3:09 PM
Hall A
165
Just Shoes It
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
Point Of Grace Dance
Saturday
3:12 PM
Hall A
166
Bits And Pieces
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Point Of Grace Dance
Saturday
3:15 PM
Hall A
167
Dem Beats
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Saturday
3:18 PM
Hall A
168
Burning
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Saturday
3:21 PM
Hall A
169
Separate Ways
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
3:24 PM
Hall A
170
Made For Now
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
3:27 PM
Hall A
171
Iris
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
3:30 PM
Hall A
172
All I Know So Far
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
3:33 PM
Hall A
173
In Flanders Fields
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
Saturday
3:36 PM
Hall A
174
Buzzing Sound
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
Saturday
3:39 PM
Hall A
175
Spring Waltz
Pre-Teen Ballet Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
3:42 PM
Hall A
176
I Remember You
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
3:45 PM
Hall A
177
Sleep Deprivation
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Fox Troupe Dancers
Saturday
3:48 PM
Hall A
178
Foolish Games
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
The Colony
Saturday
3:51 PM
Hall A
179
Last Breath
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Saturday
3:54 PM
Hall A
180
Oasis
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Saturday
3:57 PM
Hall A
181
Heart Cry
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
4:00 PM
Hall A
182
All The Stars
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
4:03 PM
Hall A
183
King of Anything
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
4:06 PM
Hall A
184
Soft Hearted
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
4:09 PM
Hall A
185
Falling Back
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Shock Dance Center
Saturday
4:12 PM
Hall A
186
Once Upon A December
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:15 PM
Hall A
187
The Water Is Wide
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:18 PM
Hall A
188
Held
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:21 PM
Hall A
189
Forever Young
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:24 PM
Hall A
190
I'm Not That Girl
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:27 PM
Hall A
191
Winter
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:30 PM
Hall A
192
Small Town
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:33 PM
Hall A
193
Claire De Lune
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:36 PM
Hall A
194
Come Along
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:39 PM
Hall A
195
Island Fire
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:42 PM
Hall A
196
Inception
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:45 PM
Hall A
197
Following A Bird
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:48 PM
Hall A
198
The Struggle
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:51 PM
Hall A
199
Always Look On The Bright Side
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
4:54 PM
Hall A
200
True Love
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Saturday
4:57 PM
Hall A
201
54321
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Shock Dance Center
Saturday
5:00 PM
Hall A
202
Dance With Me
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Shock Dance Center
Saturday
5:03 PM
Hall A
203
Cover Is Not The Book
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
5:06 PM
Hall A
204
Kingdom Of One
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
5:09 PM
Hall A
205
Evil Like Me
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
5:12 PM
Hall A
206
Crazy In Love
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
5:15 PM
Hall A
207
Never Seen The Rain
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
5:18 PM
Hall A
208
Put Your Records On
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
5:21 PM
Hall A
209
Born To Play
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
5:24 PM
Hall A
210
Bye Bye Blackbird
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
5:27 PM
Hall A
211
The Face
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Kane & Co. Dance Productions
Saturday
5:30 PM
Hall A
212
Daughter
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Kane & Co. Dance Productions
Saturday
5:33 PM
Hall A
213
Anywhere
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Studio South
Saturday
5:36 PM
Hall A
214
Loose Someone
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Studio South
Saturday
5:39 PM
Hall A
215
On Top Of The World
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Studio South
Saturday
5:42 PM
Hall A
216
Don't Rain On My Parade
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
Studio South
Saturday
5:45 PM
Hall A
217
Vienna
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Saturday
5:48 PM
Hall A
218
Handmade Heaven
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Saturday
5:51 PM
Hall A
219
We're Going Home
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Saturday
5:54 PM
Hall A
220
You Are Enough
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Fayetteville Dance Company
Saturday
5:57 PM
Hall A
221
Little Girl Blue
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Rising Stars at Miss Libby's School of Dance
Saturday
6:00 PM
Hall A
222
The Story Of The Tang Figurine
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Saturday
6:03 PM
Hall A
223
Sweet Dreams
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Saturday
6:06 PM
Hall A
224
Zillionaire
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Saturday
6:09 PM
Hall A
225
Check This Out
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Saturday
6:12 PM
Hall A
226
Dreamstate
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Saturday
6:15 PM
Hall A
227
Speaking of the End
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Saturday
6:18 PM
Hall A
228
Homegrown
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Saturday
6:21 PM
Hall A
229
Make You Feel
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Meta Fairburn's Dance Academy
Saturday
6:24 PM
Hall A
230
Icon
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Kane & Co. Dance Productions
Saturday
6:27 PM
Hall A
231
Fabulous
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Saturday
6:30 PM
Hall A
232
Wash That Man Right Outta My Hair
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Saturday
6:33 PM
Hall A
233
Party People
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Saturday
6:36 PM
Hall A
234
Everywhere I Go
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Saturday
6:39 PM
Hall A
235
Lightning
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Saturday
6:42 PM
Hall A
236
My Soul My Spirit
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Saturday
6:45 PM
Hall A
237
Popular
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
Saturday
6:48 PM
Hall A
238
Here I Come
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
Saturday
6:51 PM
Hall A
239
In The Starz
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
Saturday
6:54 PM
Hall A
240
I Try To Smile
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
Saturday
6:57 PM
Hall A
241
Finally
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
Saturday
7:00 PM
Hall A
242
Back To Friends
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
Saturday
7:03 PM
Hall A
243
Matter To Me
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Meta Fairburn's Dance Academy
Saturday
7:06 PM
Hall A
244
Riptide
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
7:09 PM
Hall A
245
Hey Hey Hey
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
7:12 PM
Hall A
246
Papa's Got A Brand New Bag
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
7:15 PM
Hall A
247
Light Me Up
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
7:18 PM
Hall A
248
Get Ready
Teen Jazz Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
7:21 PM
Hall A
249
My Time Is Now
Teen Lyrical Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
7:24 PM
Hall A
250
Million Reasons
Teen Lyrical Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
7:27 PM
Hall A
251
Roll
Teen Tap Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
7:30 PM
Hall A
252
Fly Away
Teen Tap Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
7:33 PM
Hall A
253
On My Own
Teen Hip Hop Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
7:36 PM
Hall A
254
All I Know So Far
Teen Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
7:39 PM
Hall A
255
The World is Full of Abandoned Meanings
Teen Contemporary Solo
Dance Explosion
Saturday
7:42 PM
Hall A
256
Is Anyone Listening
Teen Jazz Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
7:45 PM
Hall A
257
Another One
Teen Jazz Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
7:48 PM
Hall A
258
Gimme That
Teen Hip Hop Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
7:51 PM
Hall A
259
Let Me Be
Teen Open Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
7:54 PM
Hall A
260
Over the Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
7:57 PM
Hall A
261
I'm the Greatest Star
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
8:00 PM
Hall A
262
Take On Me
Teen Tap Solo
Explore In Dance, Inc.
Saturday
8:03 PM
Hall A
263
Not My Job
Teen Hip Hop Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
8:06 PM
Hall A
264
Jealous
Teen Contemporary Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
8:09 PM
Hall A
265
Heaven Is Here
Teen Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
8:12 PM
Hall A
266
Catch and Release
Teen Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
8:15 PM
Hall A
267
Half Light
Teen Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
8:18 PM
Hall A
268
This Moment
Teen Contemporary Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
8:21 PM
Hall A
269
Sleeping
Teen Contemporary Solo
Dance Explosion
Saturday
8:24 PM
Hall A
270
Is That Alright
Teen Lyrical Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
8:27 PM
Hall A
271
Soda Pop
Teen Tap Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
8:30 PM
Hall A
272
All I Wanna Do
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
8:33 PM
Hall A
273
I Am Telling You
Teen Lyrical Solo
Albright Dance Stars
Saturday
8:36 PM
Hall A
274
Looking At Me
Teen Jazz Solo
The Dance Arts Studio
Saturday
8:39 PM
Hall A
275
Always Been You
Teen Lyrical Solo
Point Of Grace Dance
Saturday
8:42 PM
Hall A
276
Diga Diga Doo
Teen Tap Solo
Explore In Dance, Inc.
Saturday
8:45 PM
Hall A
277
Mother's Tongue
Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
8:48 PM
Hall A
278
Your Mama Don't Dance
Teen Tap Solo
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Saturday
8:51 PM
Hall A
279
Got It In You
Teen Contemporary Solo
High Pointe Performing Arts Studio
Saturday
8:54 PM
Hall A
280
Gimme All Your Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
The Colony
Saturday
8:57 PM
Hall A
281
Here Comes the Rain Again
Teen Contemporary Solo
The Colony
Saturday
9:00 PM
Hall A
282
Dancing On My Own
Teen Contemporary Solo
Chase Dance
Saturday
9:03 PM
Hall A
283
The Choir
Teen Contemporary Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
9:06 PM
Hall A
284
Everlasting Love
Teen Jazz Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
9:09 PM
Hall A
285
Hold Me While You Wait
Teen Lyrical Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
9:12 PM
Hall A
286
Rise Up
Teen Contemporary Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
9:15 PM
Hall A
287
Hot Mess
Teen Jazz Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Saturday
9:18 PM
Hall A
288
With Love
Teen Lyrical Solo
Encompass Dance Project
Saturday
9:21 PM
Hall A
289
Look like you
Teen Contemporary Solo
Encompass Dance Project
Saturday
9:24 PM
Hall A
290
The Right Things
Teen Contemporary Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
9:27 PM
Hall A
291
Taking My Time
Teen Tap Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
9:30 PM
Hall A
292
Pressure
Teen Hip Hop Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
9:33 PM
Hall A
293
Towards The Light
Teen Contemporary Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
9:36 PM
Hall A
294
Running Away
Teen Contemporary Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
9:39 PM
Hall A
295
Silent All These Years
Teen Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
9:42 PM
Hall A
296
Haven
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fayetteville Dance Company
Saturday
9:45 PM
Hall A
297
Kissing You
Teen Lyrical Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
9:48 PM
Hall A
298
Bad Idea
Teen Hip Hop Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
9:51 PM
Hall A
299
Lovin
Teen Hip Hop Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
9:54 PM
Hall A
300
Via Dolorosa
Teen Lyrical Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
9:57 PM
Hall A
301
Love Of My Life
Teen Lyrical Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
10:00 PM
Hall A
302
Revenant
Teen Contemporary Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
10:03 PM
Hall A
303
Fractured
Teen Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Saturday
10:06 PM
Hall A
304
Not Real Anymore
Teen Contemporary Solo
Xtreme Dance Studio
Saturday
10:09 PM
Hall A
305
Above The Clouds
Teen Contemporary Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
10:12 PM
Hall A
306
Becoming The Sea
Teen Contemporary Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
10:15 PM
Hall A
307
Hide And Seek
Teen Contemporary Solo
Dance Theatre Of Jacksonville
Saturday
10:18 PM
Hall A
308
Crazy In Love
Senior Tap Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
8:00 AM
Hall C
309
The Man
Senior Tap Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
8:03 AM
Hall C
310
Same Time
Senior Open Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
8:06 AM
Hall C
311
Pretty Little Bird
Senior Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
8:09 AM
Hall C
312
Lily White
Senior Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
8:12 AM
Hall C
313
Have Mercy
Senior Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
8:15 AM
Hall C
314
Ultralight Beam
Senior Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
8:18 AM
Hall C
315
The Painter
Senior Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
8:21 AM
Hall C
316
I Love You
Senior Lyrical Solo
The Studio School of Dance
Saturday
8:24 AM
Hall C
317
Fire On Fire
Senior Open Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
8:27 AM
Hall C
318
Buzzcut
Senior Contemporary Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
8:30 AM
Hall C
319
Strife
Senior Contemporary Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
8:33 AM
Hall C
320
The Witch
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
8:36 AM
Hall C
321
Try A Little Tenderness
Senior Jazz Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
8:39 AM
Hall C
322
Come Together
Senior Tap Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
8:42 AM
Hall C
323
Wicked Problem
Senior Open Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
8:45 AM
Hall C
324
Agape
Senior Contemporary Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
8:48 AM
Hall C
325
Slack Jaw
Senior Contemporary Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
8:51 AM
Hall C
326
Hotel California
Senior Contemporary Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
8:54 AM
Hall C
327
Chapters
Senior Contemporary Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
8:57 AM
Hall C
328
Regenerate
Senior Contemporary Solo
Savage Dance Company
Saturday
9:00 AM
Hall C
329
New York
Senior Jazz Solo
Studio South
Saturday
9:03 AM
Hall C
330
Another State
Senior Tap Solo
Studio South
Saturday
9:06 AM
Hall C
331
Fast Car
Senior Contemporary Solo
Studio South
Saturday
9:09 AM
Hall C
332
Angels From Montgomery
Senior Contemporary Solo
Studio South
Saturday
9:12 AM
Hall C
333
Metaphor
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
9:15 AM
Hall C
334
Promise
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
9:18 AM
Hall C
335
Gone
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
9:21 AM
Hall C
336
Everything I Wanted
Senior Contemporary Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
9:24 AM
Hall C
337
The Way You Make Me Feel
Senior Jazz Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
9:27 AM
Hall C
338
In Case You Don't Live Forever
Senior Lyrical Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
9:30 AM
Hall C
339
Hey Baby
Senior Open Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
9:33 AM
Hall C
340
Slack Jaw
Senior Contemporary Solo
Soles Dance Center
Saturday
9:36 AM
Hall C
341
Twice
Senior Contemporary Solo
Soles Dance Center
Saturday
9:39 AM
Hall C
342
You're Gonna Miss Me
Senior Contemporary Solo
Flagler School of Dance
Saturday
9:42 AM
Hall C
343
When We're Older
Senior Contemporary Solo
North Austin Dance Artists
Saturday
9:45 AM
Hall C
344
The Weather
Senior Lyrical Solo
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Saturday
9:48 AM
Hall C
345
Ain't It Fun
Senior Tap Solo
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Saturday
9:51 AM
Hall C
346
You Are The Best Thing
Senior Tap Solo
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Saturday
9:54 AM
Hall C
347
Heart of Glass
Senior Jazz Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
9:57 AM
Hall C
348
Lost
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
10:00 AM
Hall C
349
Mamma Mia
Senior Musical Theater Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
10:03 AM
Hall C
350
Bills Bills Bills
Senior Open Solo
Rising Starz Dance Academy
Saturday
10:06 AM
Hall C
351
Mirror
Senior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
10:09 AM
Hall C
352
Rather Go Blind
Senior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
10:12 AM
Hall C
353
Hopelessly Devoted
Senior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
10:15 AM
Hall C
354
Hiding My Heart
Senior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
10:18 AM
Hall C
355
Running Up The Hill
Senior Tap Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
10:21 AM
Hall C
356
Finale
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
10:24 AM
Hall C
357
Who Am I
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
10:27 AM
Hall C
358
Pure Gold
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
10:30 AM
Hall C
359
Black and Gold
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
10:33 AM
Hall C
360
Your Song
Senior Contemporary Solo
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Saturday
10:36 AM
Hall C
361
Uninvited
Senior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
10:39 AM
Hall C
362
Hindsight
Senior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
10:42 AM
Hall C
363
Service Bell
Senior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
10:45 AM
Hall C
364
Habanera
Senior Ballet Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
10:48 AM
Hall C
365
Summertime
Senior Jazz Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
10:51 AM
Hall C
366
Say Goodbye
Senior Lyrical Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
10:54 AM
Hall C
367
Alive
Senior Hip Hop Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
10:57 AM
Hall C
368
At Last
Senior Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
11:00 AM
Hall C
369
On My Mind
Senior Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Saturday
11:03 AM
Hall C
370
Winner Takes It All
Senior Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:06 AM
Hall C
371
River Of Tears
Senior Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:09 AM
Hall C
372
Brazilian Love
Senior Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:12 AM
Hall C
373
Gimmie Gimmie
Senior Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:15 AM
Hall C
374
Stormy Weather
Senior Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:18 AM
Hall C
375
Dance Dance Dance
Senior Open Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:21 AM
Hall C
376
Growing Further
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:24 AM
Hall C
377
Skipping Like A Stone
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:27 AM
Hall C
378
Sour Flower
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:30 AM
Hall C
379
Feelin The Same Way
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:33 AM
Hall C
380
Be Be Your Love
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:36 AM
Hall C
381
Maybe
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:39 AM
Hall C
382
Landslide
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:42 AM
Hall C
383
Letting Go
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:45 AM
Hall C
384
No Favors
Senior Hip Hop Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
11:48 AM
Hall C
385
No Rain
Senior Tap Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
11:51 AM
Hall C
386
Walking By the Water
Senior Tap Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
11:54 AM
Hall C
387
Stand By Me
Senior Tap Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
11:57 AM
Hall C
388
What You Did
Senior Hip Hop Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
12:00 PM
Hall C
389
I Found a Boy
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
12:03 PM
Hall C
390
Closed Loop
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
12:06 PM
Hall C
391
Nothing Short Of Wonderful
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
12:09 PM
Hall C
392
At First Light
Senior Lyrical Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
12:12 PM
Hall C
393
You Give Me Something
Senior Tap Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
12:15 PM
Hall C
394
Fighter
Senior Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
12:18 PM
Hall C
395
Resonant Body
Senior Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
12:21 PM
Hall C
396
Beautiful
Senior Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
12:24 PM
Hall C
397
Free
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
12:27 PM
Hall C
398
Look At Me Now
Senior Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
12:30 PM
Hall C
399
I Don't Mind
Senior Jazz Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
12:33 PM
Hall C
400
Wait for It
Senior Tap Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
12:36 PM
Hall C
401
Love On Top
Senior Tap Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
12:39 PM
Hall C
402
Unconditional
Senior Contemporary Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
12:42 PM
Hall C
403
Love More
Senior Contemporary Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
12:45 PM
Hall C
404
Let It In
Senior Contemporary Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
12:48 PM
Hall C
405
The Woods
Senior Contemporary Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
12:51 PM
Hall C
406
Loveology
Senior Contemporary Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
12:54 PM
Hall C
407
Are You There
Senior Contemporary Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
12:57 PM
Hall C
408
Last Dance
Senior Jazz Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
1:00 PM
Hall C
409
Fallin
Senior Jazz Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Saturday
1:03 PM
Hall C
410
Baby
Senior Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Saturday
1:06 PM
Hall C
411
The Search
Senior Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Saturday
1:09 PM
Hall C
412
Darkest Hour
Senior Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Saturday
1:12 PM
Hall C
413
Inertia
Senior Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Saturday
1:15 PM
Hall C
414
Trouble
Senior Jazz Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
1:18 PM
Hall C
415
A Mans World
Senior Jazz Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
1:21 PM
Hall C
416
Tennessee Whiskey
Senior Tap Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
1:24 PM
Hall C
417
Valerie
Senior Tap Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
1:27 PM
Hall C
418
Let's Dance
Senior Jazz Solo
Xtreme Dance Studio
Saturday
1:30 PM
Hall C
419
Alone
Senior Tap Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
1:33 PM
Hall C
420
Let Me Go
Senior Contemporary Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
1:36 PM
Hall C
421
Pump Up the Jam
Senior Jazz Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
1:39 PM
Hall C
422
My Way
Senior Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
1:42 PM
Hall C
423
Vienna
Senior Contemporary Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
1:45 PM
Hall C
424
My Mind
Senior Contemporary Solo
Savannah Dance Co.
Saturday
1:48 PM
Hall C
425
In This Shirt
Senior Contemporary Solo
Martell School of Dance
Saturday
1:51 PM
Hall C
426
Shameless
Senior Tap Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Saturday
1:54 PM
Hall C
427
Nails Hair Hips Heels
Senior Jazz Solo
Premiere Dance Center
Saturday
1:57 PM
Hall C
428
Bob In The Rain
Senior Contemporary Solo
Ashburn Academy of Dance
Saturday
2:00 PM
Hall C
429
Delilah
Senior Jazz Solo
Fox Troupe Dancers
Saturday
2:03 PM
Hall C
430
St Jude
Senior Contemporary Solo
Fox Troupe Dancers
Saturday
2:06 PM
Hall C
431
Work
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dancer's Studio
Saturday
2:09 PM
Hall C
432
Glitter
Senior Tap Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
2:12 PM
Hall C
433
Heartburn
Senior Jazz Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
2:15 PM
Hall C
434
Affection
Senior Jazz Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
2:18 PM
Hall C
435
Lose Control
Senior Hip Hop Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
2:21 PM
Hall C
436
Bang Bang
Senior Open Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
2:24 PM
Hall C
437
Say Liza
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
2:27 PM
Hall C
438
Cain't Say No
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
2:30 PM
Hall C
439
Call Me Back
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
2:33 PM
Hall C
440
When He Sees Me
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
2:36 PM
Hall C
441
Make It Look Easy
Senior Jazz Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
2:39 PM
Hall C
442
Look
Senior Jazz Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
2:42 PM
Hall C
443
Feel It Still
Senior Tap Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
2:45 PM
Hall C
444
Stay
Senior Contemporary Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
2:48 PM
Hall C
445
Come Into My Arms
Senior Contemporary Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
2:51 PM
Hall C
446
Fragile
Senior Contemporary Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
2:54 PM
Hall C
447
Where's My Love
Senior Contemporary Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
2:57 PM
Hall C
448
Break Out Break Out
Senior Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Saturday
4:00 PM
Hall C
449
Let It Die
Senior Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Saturday
4:03 PM
Hall C
450
Funeral
Senior Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Saturday
4:06 PM
Hall C
451
Right on Time
Senior Lyrical Solo
High Pointe Performing Arts Studio
Saturday
4:09 PM
Hall C
452
Seven Nation Army
Senior Jazz Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
4:12 PM
Hall C
453
Wild Wind
Senior Lyrical Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
4:15 PM
Hall C
454
My Way
Senior Tap Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
4:18 PM
Hall C
455
All Me
Senior Hip Hop Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
4:21 PM
Hall C
456
Traitor
Senior Contemporary Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
4:24 PM
Hall C
457
Praying
Senior Contemporary Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
4:27 PM
Hall C
458
This Love
Senior Tap Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
4:30 PM
Hall C
459
Fallin'
Senior Hip Hop Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
4:33 PM
Hall C
460
Blessed
Senior Hip Hop Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
4:36 PM
Hall C
461
This is Me Trying
Senior Contemporary Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
4:39 PM
Hall C
462
Cry
Senior Contemporary Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
4:42 PM
Hall C
463
Oblivion
Senior Contemporary Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
4:45 PM
Hall C
464
Look What You Made Me Do
Senior Jazz Solo
High Pointe Performing Arts Studio
Saturday
4:48 PM
Hall C
465
HeartStrings
Senior Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Saturday
4:51 PM
Hall C
466
In The Missed
Senior Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Saturday
4:54 PM
Hall C
467
Cloudbusting
Senior Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Saturday
4:57 PM
Hall C
468
Womanizer
Senior Jazz Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
5:00 PM
Hall C
469
Walkman
Senior Tap Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
5:03 PM
Hall C
470
No Diggity
Senior Open Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
5:06 PM
Hall C
471
Down
Senior Jazz Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
5:09 PM
Hall C
472
Coeur Brise
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Difference Dance Company
Saturday
5:12 PM
Hall C
473
Survive
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Dance Arts Studio
Saturday
5:15 PM
Hall C
474
Hello My Old Heart
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Dance Arts Studio
Saturday
5:18 PM
Hall C
475
River
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Dance Arts Studio
Saturday
5:21 PM
Hall C
476
Killing Me
Senior Contemporary Solo
High Pointe Performing Arts Studio
Saturday
5:24 PM
Hall C
477
Abcde
Senior Jazz Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
5:27 PM
Hall C
478
Snowing
Senior Lyrical Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
5:30 PM
Hall C
479
Underwaterfall
Senior Open Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
5:33 PM
Hall C
480
Phase Through Me
Senior Contemporary Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
5:36 PM
Hall C
481
Taken Care Of You
Senior Contemporary Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
5:39 PM
Hall C
482
Rediscovery
Senior Contemporary Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
5:42 PM
Hall C
483
Icarus
Senior Contemporary Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
5:45 PM
Hall C
484
I Let You In
Senior Contemporary Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
5:48 PM
Hall C
485
I Promise
Senior Contemporary Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
5:51 PM
Hall C
486
Remembrance
Senior Contemporary Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
5:54 PM
Hall C
487
The Happening
Senior Contemporary Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
5:57 PM
Hall C
488
Love Anyways
Senior Lyrical Solo
Groundworks Dance Company
Saturday
6:00 PM
Hall C
489
Everything's Changed
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
6:03 PM
Hall C
490
Let Me Go
Senior Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Saturday
6:06 PM
Hall C
491
Never Dreamed You'd Leave In Summer
Senior Contemporary Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
6:09 PM
Hall C
492
Get It While You Can
Senior Contemporary Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
6:12 PM
Hall C
493
Safe
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Difference Dance Company
Saturday
6:15 PM
Hall C
494
Outre Lux
Senior Open Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
6:18 PM
Hall C
495
A Man's World
Senior Open Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
6:21 PM
Hall C
496
Creep
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
6:24 PM
Hall C
497
Grown Woman
Senior Jazz Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
6:27 PM
Hall C
498
Ain't No Sunshine
Senior Ballet Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
6:30 PM
Hall C
499
It's No Secret
Senior Jazz Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
6:33 PM
Hall C
500
The Buzz
Senior Jazz Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
6:36 PM
Hall C
501
You Are Mine
Senior Jazz Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
6:39 PM
Hall C
502
October Sky
Senior Jazz Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
6:42 PM
Hall C
503
Moon River
Senior Lyrical Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
6:45 PM
Hall C
504
Sign of the Times
Senior Lyrical Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
6:48 PM
Hall C
505
Parking Lot
Senior Lyrical Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
6:51 PM
Hall C
506
Anything Worth Holding On To
Senior Lyrical Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
6:54 PM
Hall C
507
Lonely River
Senior Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
6:57 PM
Hall C
508
Mountains
Senior Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
7:00 PM
Hall C
509
Lovely Day
Senior Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
7:03 PM
Hall C
510
Hunting
Senior Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
7:06 PM
Hall C
511
Mama
Senior Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
7:09 PM
Hall C
512
On Top Of The World
Senior Tap Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Saturday
7:12 PM
Hall C
513
Blowing In the Wind
Senior Adjudication Only Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
7:15 PM
Hall C
514
Valentine
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
7:18 PM
Hall C
515
Flesh And Blood
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
7:21 PM
Hall C
516
I showed up to your party dressed as a shadow
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
7:24 PM
Hall C
517
Why
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
7:27 PM
Hall C
518
Daylight And The Sun
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
7:30 PM
Hall C
519
Last Light
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
7:33 PM
Hall C
520
I Have Nothing
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
7:36 PM
Hall C
521
Open
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
7:39 PM
Hall C
522
Sayit
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
7:42 PM
Hall C
523
Wherever He Ain't
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
7:45 PM
Hall C
524
Paralyzed
Senior Jazz Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
7:48 PM
Hall C
525
Cantaloop
Senior Tap Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
7:51 PM
Hall C
526
How Come You Don't Call Me Anymore
Senior Adjudication Only Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
7:54 PM
Hall C
527
History Of A Feeling
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
7:57 PM
Hall C
528
Hilly Fields
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
8:00 PM
Hall C
529
Simple In The Moonlight
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
8:03 PM
Hall C
530
One Last Time
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
8:06 PM
Hall C
531
White Blank Page
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:09 PM
Hall C
532
Portraits
Senior Ballet Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:12 PM
Hall C
533
Imagine
Senior Ballet Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:15 PM
Hall C
534
Let It Go
Senior Jazz Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:18 PM
Hall C
535
Stupid Love
Senior Jazz Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:21 PM
Hall C
536
Gold
Senior Jazz Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:24 PM
Hall C
537
Bugaboo
Senior Tap Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:27 PM
Hall C
538
Marion
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:30 PM
Hall C
539
Take this Heart of Gold
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:33 PM
Hall C
540
AM Radio
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:36 PM
Hall C
541
Vapour
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:39 PM
Hall C
542
Familiar
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:42 PM
Hall C
543
Sailboat
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:45 PM
Hall C
544
Shiver
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:48 PM
Hall C
545
I Forget 17
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:51 PM
Hall C
546
Electricity
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:54 PM
Hall C
547
Caves
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:57 PM
Hall C
548
7 AM
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:00 PM
Hall C
549
My Eyes
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:03 PM
Hall C
550
She Always Takes it Black
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:06 PM
Hall C
551
Easy
Senior Contemporary Solo
Insight Dance Ensemble
Saturday
9:09 PM
Hall C
552
The Other Side
Senior Lyrical Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:12 PM
Hall C
553
Let It Be
Senior Tap Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:15 PM
Hall C
554
Lights
Senior Tap Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:18 PM
Hall C
555
Can't Take My Eyes Off You
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:21 PM
Hall C
556
Bust Your Windows
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:24 PM
Hall C
557
Uncharted
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:27 PM
Hall C
558
Runaway
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:30 PM
Hall C
559
That Wasn't Me
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:33 PM
Hall C
560
You Make Me Feel So Young
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:36 PM
Hall C
561
Right Now the Best
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:39 PM
Hall C
562
All I Need To Get By
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:42 PM
Hall C
563
I Can Cook Too
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:45 PM
Hall C
564
Goodbye Yellow Brick Road
Senior Contemporary Solo
Lake Norman Dance Gallery
Saturday
9:48 PM
Hall C
565
Vienna
Senior Tap Solo
Lee Anne Stewart Dance School
Saturday
9:51 PM
Hall C
566
Turning Page
Senior Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
9:54 PM
Hall C
567
A Song For You
Senior Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
9:57 PM
Hall C
568
My Man
Senior Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:00 PM
Hall C
569
I'd Rather Go Blind
Senior Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:03 PM
Hall C
570
Very Good Year
Senior Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:06 PM
Hall C
571
Empty Chairs
Senior Open Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:09 PM
Hall C
572
Hold On Tight
Senior Open Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:12 PM
Hall C
573
Near Light
Senior Open Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:15 PM
Hall C
574
Fixated
Senior Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:18 PM
Hall C
575
Non Credere
Senior Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:21 PM
Hall C
576
It's Complicated
Senior Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:24 PM
Hall C
577
Holy Fire
Senior Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:27 PM
Hall C
578
No More
Senior Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:30 PM
Hall C
579
Incantation
Senior Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Saturday
10:33 PM
Hall C
580
The First Time
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
10:36 PM
Hall C
581
Not My Responsibility
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
10:39 PM
Hall C
582
Cherry Wine
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
10:42 PM
Hall C
583
Another Love
Senior Contemporary Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
Saturday
10:45 PM
Hall C
584
Close to My Fire
Teen Jazz Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
7:00 AM
Hall A
585
Getting Older
Teen Lyrical Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
7:03 AM
Hall A
586
Someone To You
Teen Tap Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
7:06 AM
Hall A
587
Mr Pinstripe
Teen Tap Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
7:09 AM
Hall A
588
Apples and Oranges
Teen Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
7:12 AM
Hall A
589
Epiphany
Teen Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
7:15 AM
Hall A
590
The Dream
Teen Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
7:18 AM
Hall A
591
Disco Pop
Teen Jazz Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
7:21 AM
Hall A
592
Take It
Teen Jazz Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
7:24 AM
Hall A
593
A Long Way
Teen Lyrical Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
7:27 AM
Hall A
594
Divide
Teen Open Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
7:30 AM
Hall A
595
Voices
Teen Open Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
7:33 AM
Hall A
596
Numbers
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
7:36 AM
Hall A
597
Count On You
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
7:39 AM
Hall A
598
Non Credere
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
7:42 AM
Hall A
599
Cute
Teen Jazz Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
7:45 AM
Hall A
600
Rhythm Nation
Teen Tap Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
7:48 AM
Hall A
601
Born This Way
Teen Open Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
7:51 AM
Hall A
602
Tortuga
Teen Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
7:54 AM
Hall A
603
The Thrill Is Gone
Teen Contemporary Solo
G-Force Dance Company
Sunday
7:57 AM
Hall A
604
Turning Tables
Teen Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
8:00 AM
Hall A
605
Can't Fall Out Of Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
8:03 AM
Hall A
606
At Last
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
8:06 AM
Hall A
607
End Of The Road
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
8:09 AM
Hall A
608
Pioneer
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
8:12 AM
Hall A
609
Seafoam
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
8:15 AM
Hall A
610
Technologic
Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
8:18 AM
Hall A
611
Better Days
Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
8:21 AM
Hall A
612
Half Light
Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
8:24 AM
Hall A
613
Keep Going
Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
8:27 AM
Hall A
614
Let It Be
Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
8:30 AM
Hall A
615
No More
Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
8:33 AM
Hall A
616
Quake
Teen Jazz Solo
Heidi Knight School of Dance
Sunday
8:36 AM
Hall A
617
Nothing Like This
Teen Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
8:39 AM
Hall A
618
Exist
Teen Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
8:42 AM
Hall A
619
Let Me Hurt
Teen Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
8:45 AM
Hall A
620
We're Not Different
Teen Open Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
8:48 AM
Hall A
621
Cornerstone
Teen Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
8:51 AM
Hall A
622
Creeks
Teen Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
8:54 AM
Hall A
623
Gone Away
Teen Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
Sunday
8:57 AM
Hall A
624
On My Own
Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
9:00 AM
Hall A
625
We Belong
Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
9:03 AM
Hall A
626
Don't Let Me Be Misunderstood
Teen Open Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
9:06 AM
Hall A
627
Flowers
Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
9:09 AM
Hall A
628
Favorite Crime
Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
9:12 AM
Hall A
629
Finding Hope
Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
9:15 AM
Hall A
630
King
Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
9:18 AM
Hall A
631
Blackstar
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
9:21 AM
Hall A
632
Chased
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
9:24 AM
Hall A
633
Gravity
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
9:27 AM
Hall A
634
This Year's Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
9:30 AM
Hall A
635
Hyperballad
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
9:33 AM
Hall A
636
Limit To Your Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
9:36 AM
Hall A
637
Wide Eyed
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
9:39 AM
Hall A
638
Not As We
Teen Lyrical Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
9:42 AM
Hall A
639
Linger Awhile
Teen Open Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
9:45 AM
Hall A
640
Suspicious Minds
Teen Lyrical Solo
Dance Branson
Sunday
9:48 AM
Hall A
641
I Don't Know
Teen Jazz Solo
Dance Branson
Sunday
9:51 AM
Hall A
642
Priceless
Teen Jazz Solo
Dance Branson
Sunday
9:54 AM
Hall A
643
Less and Less
Teen Lyrical Solo
Dance Branson
Sunday
9:57 AM
Hall A
644
Voila
Teen Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
Sunday
10:00 AM
Hall A
645
That's Life
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Dance Branson
Sunday
10:03 AM
Hall A
646
Boy You Can Keep It
Teen Jazz Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
10:06 AM
Hall A
647
Households
Teen Lyrical Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
10:09 AM
Hall A
648
Dandelions
Teen Lyrical Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
10:12 AM
Hall A
649
BBY
Teen Tap Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
10:15 AM
Hall A
650
Rhiannon
Teen Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
10:18 AM
Hall A
651
Angela
Teen Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
10:21 AM
Hall A
652
Bad Dreams
Teen Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
10:24 AM
Hall A
653
Fire and the Flood
Teen Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
10:27 AM
Hall A
654
Growing Pains
Teen Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
10:30 AM
Hall A
655
Sun's Gone Dim
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
10:33 AM
Hall A
656
No Sound
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
10:36 AM
Hall A
657
Raven's Lament
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
10:39 AM
Hall A
658
The Machine
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
10:42 AM
Hall A
659
Time
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
10:45 AM
Hall A
660
Last Breath
Teen Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
Sunday
10:48 AM
Hall A
661
Lovely
Teen Lyrical Solo
Kansas Dance Academy
Sunday
10:51 AM
Hall A
662
I Got The Feeling
Teen Tap Solo
Dancers Corner
Sunday
10:54 AM
Hall A
663
Killing Me Softly
Teen Tap Solo
Dancers Corner
Sunday
10:57 AM
Hall A
664
LOVE
Teen Tap Solo
Dancers Corner
Sunday
11:00 AM
Hall A
665
New York State Of Mind
Teen Contemporary Solo
Studio South
Sunday
11:03 AM
Hall A
666
One
Teen Lyrical Solo
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Sunday
11:06 AM
Hall A
667
Mind Yo Business
Teen Hip Hop Solo
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Sunday
11:09 AM
Hall A
668
Do It Like This
Teen Jazz Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
11:12 AM
Hall A
669
Push It
Teen Jazz Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
11:15 AM
Hall A
670
Hold On To Me
Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
11:18 AM
Hall A
671
Every Moment
Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
11:21 AM
Hall A
672
Call It Dreaming
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
11:24 AM
Hall A
673
Here I Am
Teen Musical Theater Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
11:27 AM
Hall A
674
It Must Have Been Love
Teen Lyrical Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Sunday
11:30 AM
Hall A
675
Once Upon Another Time
Teen Lyrical Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Sunday
11:33 AM
Hall A
676
They Dont Really Care About Us
Teen Tap Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Sunday
11:36 AM
Hall A
677
Young Heart
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Sunday
11:39 AM
Hall A
678
Hello
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Sunday
11:42 AM
Hall A
679
Hit And Run
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Sunday
11:45 AM
Hall A
680
I Hear the Day Has Come
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Sunday
11:48 AM
Hall A
681
I'll Leave You Alone
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Sunday
11:51 AM
Hall A
682
Look Up
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
Sunday
11:54 AM
Hall A
683
I Got Rhythm
Teen Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
11:57 AM
Hall A
684
Gale Song
Teen Contemporary Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
12:00 PM
Hall A
685
Birthday Cake
Teen Contemporary Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
Sunday
12:03 PM
Hall A
686
Lonely In Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
Sunday
12:06 PM
Hall A
687
She Used To Be Mine
Teen Contemporary Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
Sunday
12:09 PM
Hall A
688
Zillionaire
Teen Jazz Solo
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
12:12 PM
Hall A
689
Darkest Hour
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
12:15 PM
Hall A
690
I'm Yours
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
12:18 PM
Hall A
691
Like I Want You
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
12:21 PM
Hall A
692
Rosas
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
12:24 PM
Hall A
693
Suffocate
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
12:27 PM
Hall A
694
Best Summer Ever
Junior Musical Theater Line
Dance Branson
Sunday
12:30 PM
Hall A
695
Diamonds
Junior Musical Theater Group
Savage Dance Company
Sunday
12:33 PM
Hall A
696
I'll Be Brave For You
Junior Lyrical Group
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
12:36 PM
Hall A
697
As Long As You Love Me
Junior Contemporary Group
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
12:39 PM
Hall A
698
A Bushel and a Peck
Junior Musical Theater Group
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
12:42 PM
Hall A
699
Come Out And Play
Junior Contemporary Group
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
12:45 PM
Hall A
700
Feeling Gorgeous
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
12:48 PM
Hall A
701
Super Mario Bros
Junior Tap Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
12:51 PM
Hall A
702
Come On Everybody
Junior Tap Line
Dance Branson
Sunday
12:54 PM
Hall A
703
Emergency
Junior Jazz Line
Savage Dance Company
Sunday
12:57 PM
Hall A
704
I'm Gonna Be Brave
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
1:00 PM
Hall A
705
Funk Soul Brother
Junior Jazz Group
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
1:03 PM
Hall A
706
Daisies
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
1:06 PM
Hall A
707
Mama Yo
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
1:09 PM
Hall A
708
Love Shack
Junior Jazz Group
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
1:12 PM
Hall A
709
Pink Cadillac
Junior Jazz Group
Dance Branson
Sunday
1:15 PM
Hall A
710
It Takes Two
Junior Hip Hop Extended Line
Savage Dance Company
Sunday
1:18 PM
Hall A
711
Shake The Room
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
1:21 PM
Hall A
712
Fear Is A Liar
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
1:24 PM
Hall A
713
Hold Us
Junior Hip Hop Group
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
1:27 PM
Hall A
714
Schoolyard Sonnet
Junior Tap Group
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
1:30 PM
Hall A
715
Shake Shake
Junior Jazz Group
Dance Branson
Sunday
1:33 PM
Hall A
716
Ay Carumba
Camp Dance Jazz Group
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
1:36 PM
Hall A
717
Car Wash
Camp Dance Jazz Group
Rising Starz Dance Academy
Sunday
1:39 PM
Hall A
718
Shake The Room
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
1:42 PM
Hall A
719
House Work
Junior Jazz Group
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
1:45 PM
Hall A
720
Mr Worldwide
Junior Jazz Group
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
1:48 PM
Hall A
721
Snowflake
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
A Leap Above
Sunday
1:51 PM
Hall A
722
Put Your Records On
Junior Tap Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
1:54 PM
Hall A
723
Carry You
Junior Open Group
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
1:57 PM
Hall A
724
A Friend Like Me
Camp Dance Jazz Duo/Trio
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
2:00 PM
Hall A
725
Zuka Zama
Junior Jazz Group
Fierce Dance Academy
Sunday
2:03 PM
Hall A
726
I'll Stand By You
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
valley dance theatre
Sunday
2:06 PM
Hall A
727
Surfin' USA
Junior Jazz Group
Studio South
Sunday
2:09 PM
Hall A
728
My Way
Junior Hip Hop Line
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
2:12 PM
Hall A
729
Tacos
Junior Tap Group
DEAN/BLACK
Sunday
2:15 PM
Hall A
730
Spy Chicks
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
Sunday
2:18 PM
Hall A
731
Release Me
Junior Jazz Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
2:21 PM
Hall A
732
Get Ready Now
Junior Jazz Group
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
2:24 PM
Hall A
733
We're Gonna Party
Camp Dance Jazz Line
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
2:27 PM
Hall A
734
Here Comes The Sun
Junior Ballet Group
Fierce Dance Academy
Sunday
2:30 PM
Hall A
735
The Trolley Song
Junior Tap Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
2:33 PM
Hall A
736
Rainbow
Junior Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
2:36 PM
Hall A
737
Born To Be Wild
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Studio South
Sunday
2:39 PM
Hall A
738
HunnyBee
Junior Contemporary Extended Line
Bluffton School of Dance
Sunday
2:42 PM
Hall A
739
Get Up and Dance
Junior Tap Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
2:45 PM
Hall A
740
Silent Film
Junior Tap Group
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
2:48 PM
Hall A
741
Twinkling Lights
Junior Lyrical Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
2:51 PM
Hall A
742
Never Give Up
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
2:54 PM
Hall A
743
Baby I'm A Star
Junior Jazz Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Sunday
2:57 PM
Hall A
744
Rubber Duckie
Camp Dance Jazz Group
Fierce Dance Academy
Sunday
3:00 PM
Hall A
745
Golden String
Junior Contemporary Group
Rise Dance Collective
Sunday
3:03 PM
Hall A
746
The Breakfast Club
Junior Hip Hop Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
3:06 PM
Hall A
747
Get Your Sparkle On
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
3:09 PM
Hall A
748
Party
Junior Hip Hop Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
3:12 PM
Hall A
749
Dream
Junior Lyrical Group
Studio South
Sunday
3:15 PM
Hall A
750
The Muses
Junior Musical Theater Line
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
3:18 PM
Hall A
751
Lean On Me
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
3:21 PM
Hall A
752
Dream A Little Dream
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
3:24 PM
Hall A
753
Just The Way You Are
Junior Lyrical Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Sunday
3:27 PM
Hall A
754
Anything You Can Do
Junior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Flagler School of Dance
Sunday
3:30 PM
Hall A
755
Green Light Go
Junior Jazz Group
Rise Dance Collective
Sunday
3:33 PM
Hall A
756
Covergirl
Junior Jazz Extended Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
3:36 PM
Hall A
757
Hit The Road Jack
Junior Tap Group
Studio South
Sunday
3:39 PM
Hall A
758
Ice Cream Chillin'
Camp Dance Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
3:42 PM
Hall A
759
This Will Be
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
3:45 PM
Hall A
760
Feather On The Clyde
Junior Contemporary Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
3:48 PM
Hall A
761
When I Fall In Love
Junior Lyrical Group
Fierce Dance Academy
Sunday
3:51 PM
Hall A
762
Party in the USA
Junior Hip Hop Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
3:54 PM
Hall A
763
Good Feeling
Junior Jazz Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
3:57 PM
Hall A
764
Girl Scouts
Junior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Flagler School of Dance
Sunday
4:00 PM
Hall A
765
A Million Dreams
Junior Contemporary Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
Sunday
4:03 PM
Hall A
766
Fly
Junior Contemporary Extended Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
4:06 PM
Hall A
767
My Ride
Junior Hip Hop Group
Studio South
Sunday
4:09 PM
Hall A
768
My Little Pony
Camp Dance Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
4:12 PM
Hall A
769
Hey Daddy
Junior Musical Theater Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Sunday
4:15 PM
Hall A
770
Rainbow Connection
Camp Dance Lyrical Duo/Trio
Pulse Dance Studio
Sunday
4:18 PM
Hall A
771
Still Got It
Junior Open Group
Flagler School of Dance
Sunday
4:21 PM
Hall A
772
Sur La Planche
Junior Jazz Group
All-Starz Dance Studio
Sunday
4:24 PM
Hall A
773
Hot Wings
Junior Tap Extended Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
4:27 PM
Hall A
774
Another One Bites The Dust
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Sunday
5:00 PM
Hall A
775
I Want You Back
Pre-Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
5:03 PM
Hall A
776
Peace Love and Music
Pre-Teen Open Production
Dance Branson
Sunday
5:06 PM
Hall A
777
Leave This Town
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Studio South
Sunday
5:09 PM
Hall A
778
If I Had A Boat
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
5:12 PM
Hall A
779
Run Like The River
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Sunday
5:15 PM
Hall A
780
Attention
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Rising Starz Dance Academy
Sunday
5:18 PM
Hall A
781
Applause
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
5:21 PM
Hall A
782
2 Fly
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Kane & Co. Dance Productions
Sunday
5:24 PM
Hall A
783
Footprints In The Sand
Pre-Teen Open Duo/Trio
QC Dance
Sunday
5:27 PM
Hall A
784
Replay
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Sunday
5:30 PM
Hall A
785
Old School
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Dance Branson
Sunday
5:33 PM
Hall A
786
Thank You
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Dance Branson
Sunday
5:36 PM
Hall A
787
Ladies Night
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
5:39 PM
Hall A
788
Road Trip
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Studio South
Sunday
5:42 PM
Hall A
789
Shake
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Production
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Sunday
5:45 PM
Hall A
790
I Need You
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
5:48 PM
Hall A
791
Listen
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Rising Starz Dance Academy
Sunday
5:51 PM
Hall A
792
The Phoenix
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Stage Door Dance Academy
Sunday
5:54 PM
Hall A
793
Stiff Jazz
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
5:57 PM
Hall A
794
Don't Give Up On Me
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Sunday
6:00 PM
Hall A
795
Monsters
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Dance Branson
Sunday
6:03 PM
Hall A
796
Marry You
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Group
Dance Branson
Sunday
6:06 PM
Hall A
797
Pink Cadillac
Pre-Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Studio South
Sunday
6:09 PM
Hall A
798
LOVE
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
6:12 PM
Hall A
799
Supermodel
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Sunday
6:15 PM
Hall A
800
Forever
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
6:18 PM
Hall A
801
Brotown Philly
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
6:21 PM
Hall A
802
We Go Together
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Stage I Dance Academy
Sunday
6:24 PM
Hall A
803
A New Kind Of Beautiful
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Dance Branson
Sunday
6:27 PM
Hall A
804
In Case You Don't Live Forever
Pre-Teen Lyrical Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Sunday
6:30 PM
Hall A
805
Send Me On My Way
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Dance Branson
Sunday
6:33 PM
Hall A
806
Wake Me Up
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Studio South
Sunday
6:36 PM
Hall A
807
Winter
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
6:39 PM
Hall A
808
When Life Gives You Lemons
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Production
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Sunday
6:42 PM
Hall A
809
Fall On Me
Senior Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
7:00 AM
Hall C
810
Everlong
Senior Open Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
7:03 AM
Hall C
811
Rework
Senior Open Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
7:06 AM
Hall C
812
Unravel
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
7:09 AM
Hall C
813
My Best Dress
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
7:12 AM
Hall C
814
In The Belly
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
7:15 AM
Hall C
815
Landslide
Senior Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
7:18 AM
Hall C
816
Heartburn
Senior Jazz Solo
Shock Dance Center
Sunday
7:21 AM
Hall C
817
Afterneath
Senior Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
Sunday
7:24 AM
Hall C
818
Escalation
Senior Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
Sunday
7:27 AM
Hall C
819
What Do I Desire
Senior Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
Sunday
7:30 AM
Hall C
820
Liability
Senior Adjudication Only Solo
Shock Dance Center
Sunday
7:33 AM
Hall C
821
Tough Lover
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Shock Dance Center
Sunday
7:36 AM
Hall C
822
Back In Town
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
7:39 AM
Hall C
823
The Blower's Daughter
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
7:42 AM
Hall C
824
Hey, Ma
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
7:45 AM
Hall C
825
Ribs
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
7:48 AM
Hall C
826
All I Want
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
7:51 AM
Hall C
827
Big God
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
7:54 AM
Hall C
828
First Day Of My Life
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Sunday
7:57 AM
Hall C
829
These Arms Of Mine
Senior Lyrical Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
8:00 AM
Hall C
830
Summer Wine
Senior Open Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
8:03 AM
Hall C
831
Dreams
Senior Open Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
8:06 AM
Hall C
832
The Mask
Senior Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
Sunday
8:09 AM
Hall C
833
Don't Leave Me
Senior Open Solo
Elevation Studios
Sunday
8:12 AM
Hall C
834
Step Out for a While
Senior Contemporary Solo
Performer's Edge Dance Center
Sunday
8:15 AM
Hall C
835
My Mind
Senior Contemporary Solo
Elevation Studios
Sunday
8:18 AM
Hall C
836
The Chain
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
8:21 AM
Hall C
837
Ode To A Love Lost
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
8:24 AM
Hall C
838
Slack Jaw
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
8:27 AM
Hall C
839
Uh Huh
Teen Jazz Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
8:30 AM
Hall C
840
10000 Weight In Gold
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
8:33 AM
Hall C
841
1950
Senior Contemporary Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
8:36 AM
Hall C
842
Beggin
Teen Tap Line
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
8:39 AM
Hall C
843
Banks
Senior Contemporary Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
8:42 AM
Hall C
844
Clap Snap
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
8:45 AM
Hall C
845
Fame
Senior Jazz Group
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
8:48 AM
Hall C
846
Fieldhouse
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
8:51 AM
Hall C
847
1979
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
8:54 AM
Hall C
848
The Rope Is Tied
Teen Open Duo/Trio
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
8:57 AM
Hall C
849
Brand New Day
Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
9:00 AM
Hall C
850
Stepsisters
Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
9:03 AM
Hall C
851
Dark Things
Senior Jazz Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
9:06 AM
Hall C
852
The World Is Upside Down
Teen Musical Theater Line
Rise Dance Collective
Sunday
9:09 AM
Hall C
853
Body Language
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
9:12 AM
Hall C
854
Family
Senior Tap Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
9:15 AM
Hall C
855
Hallucinations
Teen Contemporary Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
9:18 AM
Hall C
856
Werk
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
9:21 AM
Hall C
857
Possibility
Teen Contemporary Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
9:24 AM
Hall C
858
Say U Won't
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
9:27 AM
Hall C
859
Loathing
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
9:30 AM
Hall C
860
The King
Teen Open Production
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
9:33 AM
Hall C
861
Sweet Dreams
Senior Contemporary Group
Rise Dance Collective
Sunday
9:36 AM
Hall C
862
My Wish
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
9:39 AM
Hall C
863
Domino
Senior Jazz Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
9:42 AM
Hall C
864
White Lie
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
9:45 AM
Hall C
865
Keep You Safe
Senior Lyrical Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
9:48 AM
Hall C
866
Green Light
Teen Jazz Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
9:51 AM
Hall C
867
Americano
Teen Jazz Line
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
9:54 AM
Hall C
868
Run Around
Teen Tap Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
9:57 AM
Hall C
869
Don't You
Senior Tap Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
10:00 AM
Hall C
870
Traitor
Senior Lyrical Line
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
10:03 AM
Hall C
871
Am To Pm
Teen Hip Hop Line
Rise Dance Collective
Sunday
10:06 AM
Hall C
872
Opening Up
Senior Musical Theater Group
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
10:09 AM
Hall C
873
Best Friend
Senior Contemporary Group
valley dance theatre
Sunday
10:12 AM
Hall C
874
Something In The Water
Teen Lyrical Production
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
10:15 AM
Hall C
875
Get Me Bodied
Senior Jazz Group
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
10:18 AM
Hall C
876
Find Your Place
Teen Open Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
10:21 AM
Hall C
877
This Is Us
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
10:24 AM
Hall C
878
Daydreaming
Teen Tap Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
10:27 AM
Hall C
879
Less Talk
Senior Jazz Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
10:30 AM
Hall C
880
That Somebody
Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
10:33 AM
Hall C
881
Heroes
Senior Contemporary Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
10:36 AM
Hall C
882
Uninvited
Teen Lyrical Line
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
10:39 AM
Hall C
883
Wonderland
Senior Jazz Line
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
10:42 AM
Hall C
884
Hurt
Senior Contemporary Line
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
10:45 AM
Hall C
885
The Chain
Senior Contemporary Group
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
10:48 AM
Hall C
886
Awake My Soul
Senior Contemporary Group
Rise Dance Collective
Sunday
10:51 AM
Hall C
887
Looking At Me
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
10:54 AM
Hall C
888
All I Want
Teen Lyrical Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
10:57 AM
Hall C
889
Burning Pile
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
11:00 AM
Hall C
890
Palm Springs Jump
Teen Tap Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
11:03 AM
Hall C
891
I Like That
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
11:06 AM
Hall C
892
Only U
Senior Hip Hop Group
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
11:09 AM
Hall C
893
Light at the End of the Tunnel
Senior Musical Theater Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
11:12 AM
Hall C
894
Wait a Minute
Teen Hip Hop Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
11:15 AM
Hall C
895
Jaywalk
Senior Jazz Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
11:18 AM
Hall C
896
Better Than Today
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
valley dance theatre
Sunday
11:21 AM
Hall C
897
Pippin
Teen Musical Theater Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
11:24 AM
Hall C
898
End Of The World
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Rise Dance Collective
Sunday
11:27 AM
Hall C
899
Mein Herr
Senior Musical Theater Line
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
11:30 AM
Hall C
900
Water
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
11:33 AM
Hall C
901
Raingurl
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
11:36 AM
Hall C
902
Life In The City
Senior Contemporary Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
11:39 AM
Hall C
903
Safe
Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
11:42 AM
Hall C
904
So 2000'S
Senior Hip Hop Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
11:45 AM
Hall C
905
Two
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
11:48 AM
Hall C
906
To Love You More
Senior Lyrical Line
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
11:51 AM
Hall C
907
Tell Me When
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Rise Dance Collective
Sunday
11:54 AM
Hall C
908
Pon de Replay
Senior Hip Hop Line
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
11:57 AM
Hall C
909
Hey Miss Broadway
Senior Jazz Group
Rise Dance Collective
Sunday
12:00 PM
Hall C
910
Gwen
Teen Hip Hop Line
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
12:03 PM
Hall C
911
Tilted
Teen Jazz Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
12:06 PM
Hall C
912
Hard to Breathe
Senior Contemporary Group
valley dance theatre
Sunday
12:09 PM
Hall C
913
Woo
Senior Hip Hop Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
12:12 PM
Hall C
914
Caught Up
Teen Hip Hop Production
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
12:15 PM
Hall C
915
Lonely People
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Flagler School of Dance
Sunday
12:18 PM
Hall C
916
Pure Energy
Teen Jazz Line
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
12:21 PM
Hall C
917
Look Out
Senior Open Group
Rise Dance Collective
Sunday
12:24 PM
Hall C
918
After Hours
Teen Open Line
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
12:27 PM
Hall C
919
We Dance To The Beat
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
valley dance theatre
Sunday
12:30 PM
Hall C
920
Old Pine
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
valley dance theatre
Sunday
12:33 PM
Hall C
921
Sing Sing Sing
Teen Open Extended Line
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
12:36 PM
Hall C
922
To The One I Love
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Flagler School of Dance
Sunday
12:39 PM
Hall C
923
The Greatest Show
Teen Jazz Production
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
12:42 PM
Hall C
924
Time In A Bottle
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Rise Dance Collective
Sunday
12:45 PM
Hall C
925
Give It Up
Teen Jazz Extended Line
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Sunday
12:48 PM
Hall C
926
Still Standing
Senior Lyrical Group
valley dance theatre
Sunday
12:51 PM
Hall C
927
Rockstar
Teen Hip Hop Production
Street Of Dreams
Sunday
12:54 PM
Hall C
928
Another One Bites The Dust
Senior Tap Line
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
2:00 PM
Hall C
929
Breakthrough
Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Evolution Dance Complex
Sunday
2:03 PM
Hall C
930
Bird Song
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Evolution Dance Complex
Sunday
2:06 PM
Hall C
931
A New Earth
Senior Contemporary Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
2:09 PM
Hall C
932
Purple Hat
Teen Jazz Group
Centre Dance
Sunday
2:12 PM
Hall C
933
Sweater Weather
Teen Contemporary Extended Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
2:15 PM
Hall C
934
Inner Voice
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
2:18 PM
Hall C
935
Looking Back
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
2:21 PM
Hall C
936
Soleil
Senior Contemporary Group
Groundworks Dance Company
Sunday
2:24 PM
Hall C
937
Going Away Smiling
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Sunday
2:27 PM
Hall C
938
Ramalama
Teen Jazz Line
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
2:30 PM
Hall C
939
Waves of Nature
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
2:33 PM
Hall C
940
Dandelion Wine
Teen Contemporary Extended Line
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
2:36 PM
Hall C
941
Money
Senior Hip Hop Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
2:39 PM
Hall C
942
Good to me
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
2:42 PM
Hall C
943
Giants
Teen Tap Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
2:45 PM
Hall C
944
Energy
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
2:48 PM
Hall C
945
There's Nothing Holding Me Back
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
2:51 PM
Hall C
946
The Arrival
Senior Open Line
Groundworks Dance Company
Sunday
2:54 PM
Hall C
947
This Is Me
Teen Contemporary Group
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
2:57 PM
Hall C
948
Love
Teen Jazz Extended Line
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
3:00 PM
Hall C
949
Heatin' Up
Senior Hip Hop Extended Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
3:03 PM
Hall C
950
Moving On
Senior Contemporary Group
Dancers Corner
Sunday
3:06 PM
Hall C
951
Children Will Listen
Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Sunday
3:09 PM
Hall C
952
Down the Road
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
3:12 PM
Hall C
953
Captain Sad and His Ship of Fools
Senior Musical Theater Line
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
3:15 PM
Hall C
954
No Choir
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
3:18 PM
Hall C
955
Kryptonite
Senior Hip Hop Group
Groundworks Dance Company
Sunday
3:21 PM
Hall C
956
In Process
Teen Contemporary Group
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
3:24 PM
Hall C
957
Skid Row
Senior Musical Theater Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
3:27 PM
Hall C
958
The Shades of Pemberley
Teen Ballet Line
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
3:30 PM
Hall C
959
Let It Bump
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
3:33 PM
Hall C
960
Awake My Soul
Senior Contemporary Group
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
3:36 PM
Hall C
961
Ready to Go
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
3:39 PM
Hall C
962
Beige
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
3:42 PM
Hall C
963
Pure
Senior Open Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
3:45 PM
Hall C
964
The Light We Dare Not See
Senior Contemporary Line
Groundworks Dance Company
Sunday
3:48 PM
Hall C
965
Is That What Everybody Wants
Teen Contemporary Line
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
3:51 PM
Hall C
966
Do It Like Me
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
3:54 PM
Hall C
967
Solivagant
Teen Contemporary Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
3:57 PM
Hall C
968
I'll Be There For You
Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
4:00 PM
Hall C
969
Snow in the Garden
Senior Ballet Extended Line
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
4:03 PM
Hall C
970
Supersonic
Teen Tap Group
Dancers Corner
Sunday
4:06 PM
Hall C
971
Magic Chords
Senior Open Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Sunday
4:09 PM
Hall C
972
Everything I Wanted
Senior Contemporary Line
Innovation Dance Project
Sunday
4:12 PM
Hall C
973
Dark(In) The Love
Senior Lyrical Group
Groundworks Dance Company
Sunday
4:15 PM
Hall C
974
Witchcraft
Teen Open Line
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
4:18 PM
Hall C
975
Everybody Talks
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
4:21 PM
Hall C
976
Monster
Teen Hip Hop Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
4:24 PM
Hall C
977
Somebody
Senior Contemporary Group
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
4:27 PM
Hall C
978
Me Against The Music
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Sunday
4:30 PM
Hall C
979
Hearts and Flowers Ball
Senior Ballet Extended Line
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
4:33 PM
Hall C
980
La Fortuna
Senior Jazz Group
Groundworks Dance Company
Sunday
4:36 PM
Hall C
981
Till Now
Teen Open Group
Inspired Movement Dance
Sunday
4:39 PM
Hall C
982
The Way I Am
Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
4:42 PM
Hall C
983
In Blood
Senior Contemporary Group
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
4:45 PM
Hall C
984
Ensnared
Senior Open Group
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
4:48 PM
Hall C
985
One Minute
Senior Hip Hop Group
Dancers Corner
Sunday
4:51 PM
Hall C
986
Birthday
Teen Hip Hop Line
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
4:54 PM
Hall C
987
New York New York
Senior Open Group
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
4:57 PM
Hall C
988
The Bomb
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Soles Dance Center
Sunday
5:00 PM
Hall C
989
Amen
Senior Contemporary Group
Innovation Dance Project
Sunday
5:03 PM
Hall C
990
War Machines
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
5:06 PM
Hall C
991
Wasting My Young Years
Senior Contemporary Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
5:09 PM
Hall C
992
Say So
Teen Jazz Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
5:12 PM
Hall C
993
Relativity
Senior Contemporary Extended Line
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
5:15 PM
Hall C
994
The Carpet
Senior Open Group
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
5:18 PM
Hall C
995
Remind Me
Senior Jazz Group
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
5:21 PM
Hall C
996
Happy Together
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Soles Dance Center
Sunday
5:24 PM
Hall C
997
Four Feet
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Sunday
5:27 PM
Hall C
998
VIP
Senior Jazz Group
Dancers Corner
Sunday
5:30 PM
Hall C
999
Birthday
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Innovation Dance Project
Sunday
5:33 PM
Hall C
1000
Before You Go
Teen Open Group
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
5:36 PM
Hall C
1001
I Will Love Again
Senior Lyrical Extended Line
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
5:39 PM
Hall C
1002
Talk To Me Nice
Senior Hip Hop Group
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
5:42 PM
Hall C
1003
Chariot
Senior Contemporary Group
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
5:45 PM
Hall C
1004
No Choir
Senior Contemporary Group
Soles Dance Center
Sunday
5:48 PM
Hall C
1005
Deja Vu
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Sunday
5:51 PM
Hall C
1006
Say It Right
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Innovation Dance Project
Sunday
5:54 PM
Hall C
1007
Blue Banisters
Senior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
5:57 PM
Hall C
1008
Vegas
Teen Tap Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
6:00 PM
Hall C
1009
Send Me On My Way
Senior Tap Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Sunday
6:03 PM
Hall C
1010
Girl Troupe
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
Sunday
6:06 PM
Hall C
1011
My Feet Can't Fail Me Now
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Sunday
6:09 PM
Hall C
1012
Give It To Me
Senior Hip Hop Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
6:12 PM
Hall C
1013
Teen Beach Movie
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Production
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Monday
3:30 PM
Hall A
1014
All Coming Back
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Creative Dance Center
Monday
3:33 PM
Hall A
1015
Elvis
Pre-Teen Open Production
Fierce Dance Academy
Monday
3:36 PM
Hall A
1016
Ones Who Dream
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
Monday
3:39 PM
Hall A
1017
Summer
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Creative Dance Center
Monday
3:42 PM
Hall A
1018
Pirates Booty
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Production
Augusta West Dance Studio
Monday
3:45 PM
Hall A
1019
Forever Young
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
Monday
3:48 PM
Hall A
1020
Alaska
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Greenwood Dance Center
Monday
3:51 PM
Hall A
1021
Castle on the Hill
Pre-Teen Open Production
Stage Presence for Dancers
Monday
3:54 PM
Hall A
1022
Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
The Greenwood Dance Center
Monday
3:57 PM
Hall A
1023
18th Floor Balcony
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Fierce Dance Academy
Monday
4:00 PM
Hall A
1024
How I Feel
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Creative Dance Center
Monday
4:03 PM
Hall A
1025
Sirens
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Creative Dance Center
Monday
4:06 PM
Hall A
1026
Give Up The Ghost
Pre-Teen Ballet Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
Monday
4:09 PM
Hall A
1027
Chaplin
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Line
Bluffton School of Dance
Monday
4:12 PM
Hall A
1028
Wherever You Will Go
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Bluffton School of Dance
Monday
4:15 PM
Hall A
1029
You Are Enough
Pre-Teen Ballet Group
Fierce Dance Academy
Monday
4:18 PM
Hall A
1030
Easy Street
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Stage Presence for Dancers
Monday
4:21 PM
Hall A
1031
Beautiful Life
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Monday
4:24 PM
Hall A
1032
Perm
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
Stage Presence for Dancers
Monday
4:27 PM
Hall A
1033
Distemperado
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Creative Dance Center
Monday
4:30 PM
Hall A
1034
Gentle Roar
Pre-Teen Open Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Monday
4:33 PM
Hall A
1035
Footprints In The Sand
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Fierce Dance Academy
Monday
4:36 PM
Hall A
1036
Girls Will Be Girls
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
The Dance Arts Studio
Monday
4:39 PM
Hall A
1037
Young And Sad
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
Monday
4:42 PM
Hall A
1038
What The World Needs Now
Pre-Teen Lyrical Line
Street Of Dreams
Monday
4:45 PM
Hall A
1039
Let's Party
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Production
Augusta West Dance Studio
Monday
4:48 PM
Hall A
1040
I Wanna Dance with Somebody
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Monday
4:51 PM
Hall A
1041
Razzle Dazzle
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Monday
4:54 PM
Hall A
1042
Color
Pre-Teen Lyrical Extended Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
Monday
4:57 PM
Hall A
1043
Sunshine
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
Monday
5:00 PM
Hall A
1044
Fantasy
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Creative Dance Center
Monday
5:03 PM
Hall A
1045
The Joker
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Production
Fierce Dance Academy
Monday
5:06 PM
Hall A
1046
The Journey
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Stage Presence for Dancers
Monday
5:09 PM
Hall A
1047
Oh My Gaga
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Monday
5:12 PM
Hall A
1048
I'll Be There For You
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
The Dance Arts Studio
Monday
5:15 PM
Hall A
1049
Boogie Shoes
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Street Of Dreams
Monday
5:18 PM
Hall A
1050
Love That Last
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
All-Starz Dance Studio
Monday
5:21 PM
Hall A
1051
Dig a Little Deeper
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Monday
5:24 PM
Hall A
1052
9 To 5
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Group
Rise Dance Collective
Monday
5:27 PM
Hall A
1053
Pose
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Creative Dance Center
Monday
5:30 PM
Hall A
1054
Hold Me Like You Used To
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Monday
5:33 PM
Hall A
1055
Waiting on the World to Change
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
Monday
5:36 PM
Hall A
1056
Fall On Me
Pre-Teen Lyrical Line
Fierce Dance Academy
Monday
5:39 PM
Hall A
1057
New York
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
Monday
5:42 PM
Hall A
1058
C'mon Everybody
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
Street Of Dreams
Monday
5:45 PM
Hall A
1059
Better Days
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
All-Starz Dance Studio
Monday
5:48 PM
Hall A
1060
Rich Girl
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
Monday
5:51 PM
Hall A
1061
Good To Go
Pre-Teen Tap Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Monday
5:54 PM
Hall A
1062
Watch
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Monday
5:57 PM
Hall A
1063
Adventures In Your Backyard
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Rise Dance Collective
Monday
6:00 PM
Hall A
1064
Bonnie And Clyde
Pre-Teen Open Group
Rise Dance Collective
Monday
6:03 PM
Hall A
1065
Keep On Rockin
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Line
Stage Presence for Dancers
Monday
6:06 PM
Hall A
1066
Vagabond
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Monday
6:09 PM
Hall A
1067
Michicant
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Fierce Dance Academy
Monday
6:12 PM
Hall A
1068
Shake The Room
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
Monday
6:15 PM
Hall A
1069
Symphony
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
Monday
6:18 PM
Hall A
1070
The Witch Hunt
Pre-Teen Open Group
All-Starz Dance Studio
Monday
6:21 PM
Hall A
1071
Happy
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Monday
6:24 PM
Hall A
1072
Zazz
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
Monday
6:27 PM
Hall A
1073
Dance With Me
Pre-Teen Open Duo/Trio
Street Of Dreams
Monday
6:30 PM
Hall A
1074
Shake Shake
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Street Of Dreams
Monday
6:33 PM
Hall A
1075
Always Forever
Pre-Teen Contemporary Production
Rise Dance Collective
Monday
6:36 PM
Hall A
1076
You And I Can
Pre-Teen Open Duo/Trio
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Monday
6:39 PM
Hall A
1077
Yes I Can
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Monday
6:42 PM
Hall A
1078
Mona Lisa
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Fierce Dance Academy
Monday
6:45 PM
Hall A
1079
Landslide
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
valley dance theatre
Monday
6:48 PM
Hall A
1080
Lost Without You
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
All-Starz Dance Studio
Monday
6:51 PM
Hall A
1081
Life In Pink
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Jackson Dance Company
Monday
6:54 PM
Hall A
1082
Style
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Monday
6:57 PM
Hall A
1083
Another One Bites The Dust
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
Monday
7:00 PM
Hall A
1084
Get Down
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
Street Of Dreams
Monday
7:03 PM
Hall A
1085
Do Your Thing
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Rise Dance Collective
Monday
7:06 PM
Hall A
1086
Happiness Is A Butterfly
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Monday
7:09 PM
Hall A
1087
Runaway Baby
Pre-Teen Tap Group
valley dance theatre
Monday
7:12 PM
Hall A
1088
Until I Found You
Pre-Teen Contemporary Extended Line
All-Starz Dance Studio
Monday
7:15 PM
Hall A
1089
Work For It
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
The Greenwood Dance Center
Monday
7:18 PM
Hall A
1090
Beep Beep
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Monday
7:21 PM
Hall A
1091
She Bangs
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
Street Of Dreams
Monday
7:24 PM
Hall A
1092
Fabulous
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Rise Dance Collective
Monday
7:27 PM
Hall A
1093
Old Pine
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Rise Dance Collective
Monday
7:30 PM
Hall A
1094
I Got That
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Monday
7:33 PM
Hall A
1095
Summertime
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
valley dance theatre
Monday
7:36 PM
Hall A
1096
Are You With Me
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
All-Starz Dance Studio
Monday
7:39 PM
Hall A
1097
Everywhere I Go
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
Monday
7:42 PM
Hall A
1098
Beggin'
Pre-Teen Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Monday
7:45 PM
Hall A
1099
Death Match
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
All-Starz Dance Studio
Monday
7:48 PM
Hall A
1100
We Want It All
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
Monday
7:51 PM
Hall A
1101
Queen Bee
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Monday
7:54 PM
Hall A
1102
Dream State
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
Monday
7:57 PM
Hall A
1103
Attention
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Production
Street Of Dreams
Monday
8:00 PM
Hall A
1104
Bruno
Teen Open Production
Savage Dance Company
Monday
3:30 PM
Hall C
1105
I'm the Greatest Star
Senior Musical Theater Group
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
3:33 PM
Hall C
1106
Wait For Me
Teen Open Production
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
3:36 PM
Hall C
1107
We Both Reached For The Gun
Teen Tap Line
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
3:39 PM
Hall C
1108
Intuition
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
3:42 PM
Hall C
1109
I'm Not Giving Up
Teen Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
3:45 PM
Hall C
1110
Wild Things
Teen Jazz Group
Dance Branson
Monday
3:48 PM
Hall C
1111
Ready For My Closeup
Senior Musical Theater Extended Line
Broadway South Dance
Monday
3:51 PM
Hall C
1112
For A Few Dollars More
Teen Ballet Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
3:54 PM
Hall C
1113
Kooza
Teen Jazz Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
3:57 PM
Hall C
1114
My Prerogative
Senior Jazz Group
Savage Dance Company
Monday
4:00 PM
Hall C
1115
Back
Teen Hip Hop Group
DEAN/BLACK
Monday
4:03 PM
Hall C
1116
Come Through
Senior Jazz Line
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
4:06 PM
Hall C
1117
Live And Let Die
Teen Contemporary Group
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
4:09 PM
Hall C
1118
Disappearing Act
Teen Contemporary Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
4:12 PM
Hall C
1119
Flawless
Teen Jazz Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
4:15 PM
Hall C
1120
Fly As Me
Teen Tap Group
Dance Branson
Monday
4:18 PM
Hall C
1121
Jumpin' Jack
Senior Musical Theater Line
Savage Dance Company
Monday
4:21 PM
Hall C
1122
I Want Love
Senior Jazz Extended Line
Broadway South Dance
Monday
4:24 PM
Hall C
1123
Lighthouse Keeper
Teen Contemporary Line
DEAN/BLACK
Monday
4:27 PM
Hall C
1124
Lighthouse
Senior Contemporary Production
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
4:30 PM
Hall C
1125
Red
Senior Contemporary Group
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
4:33 PM
Hall C
1126
Rainy Days
Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
4:36 PM
Hall C
1127
Take Me To The River
Teen Jazz Line
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
4:39 PM
Hall C
1128
Selah
Teen Contemporary Extended Line
Dance Branson
Monday
4:42 PM
Hall C
1129
Hot
Senior Open Extended Line
Savage Dance Company
Monday
4:45 PM
Hall C
1130
Sitting Room
Senior Open Line
Broadway South Dance
Monday
4:48 PM
Hall C
1131
Blue Skies
Senior Jazz Extended Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
4:51 PM
Hall C
1132
Parting Glass
Senior Contemporary Group
DEAN/BLACK
Monday
4:54 PM
Hall C
1133
303
Senior Jazz Line
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
4:57 PM
Hall C
1134
Viva
Teen Open Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
5:00 PM
Hall C
1135
Tribe
Senior Hip Hop Production
Savage Dance Company
Monday
5:03 PM
Hall C
1136
Got All I Need
Senior Open Line
Broadway South Dance
Monday
5:06 PM
Hall C
1137
Spring Awakening
Teen Contemporary Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
5:09 PM
Hall C
1138
Particular Taste
Senior Jazz Group
Dance Branson
Monday
5:12 PM
Hall C
1139
No One Can Grow Up In An Iron Ground
Senior Contemporary Group
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
5:15 PM
Hall C
1140
Disco Pop
Teen Jazz Line
DEAN/BLACK
Monday
5:18 PM
Hall C
1141
Busta
Senior Hip Hop Line
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
5:21 PM
Hall C
1142
Sign Of The Times
Senior Tap Line
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
5:24 PM
Hall C
1143
Bite Back
Senior Hip Hop Line
Savage Dance Company
Monday
5:27 PM
Hall C
1144
Pulling a Thread
Teen Ballet Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
5:30 PM
Hall C
1145
I Know
Senior Contemporary Group
Broadway South Dance
Monday
5:33 PM
Hall C
1146
Reminder
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
DEAN/BLACK
Monday
5:36 PM
Hall C
1147
Flowers
Senior Contemporary Group
Dance Branson
Monday
5:39 PM
Hall C
1148
N-SYNC
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
5:42 PM
Hall C
1149
Old Pine
Teen Contemporary Line
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
5:45 PM
Hall C
1150
In My Bones
Senior Tap Group
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
5:48 PM
Hall C
1151
Doomed
Teen Contemporary Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
5:51 PM
Hall C
1152
Woman
Senior Open Extended Line
Savage Dance Company
Monday
5:54 PM
Hall C
1153
Mexican Brunch
Senior Jazz Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
5:57 PM
Hall C
1154
Space
Senior Open Group
Broadway South Dance
Monday
6:00 PM
Hall C
1155
South Of The Border
Teen Open Line
DEAN/BLACK
Monday
6:03 PM
Hall C
1156
Greenlight
Teen Contemporary Line
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
6:06 PM
Hall C
1157
What It Means To Be Human
Senior Contemporary Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
6:09 PM
Hall C
1158
Tap
Teen Tap Line
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
6:12 PM
Hall C
1159
Visual Distortion
Teen Contemporary Line
Savage Dance Company
Monday
6:15 PM
Hall C
1160
Body Language
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Savage Dance Company
Monday
6:18 PM
Hall C
1161
Introspection
Senior Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
6:21 PM
Hall C
1162
At This Moment
Senior Contemporary Group
Broadway South Dance
Monday
6:24 PM
Hall C
1163
Carnival De Paris
Teen Ballet Line
DEAN/BLACK
Monday
6:27 PM
Hall C
1164
Dancing
Teen Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
6:30 PM
Hall C
1165
Feel it Still
Teen Jazz Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
6:33 PM
Hall C
1166
Middle School Mix
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Savage Dance Company
Monday
6:36 PM
Hall C
1167
Avalanche
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
6:39 PM
Hall C
1168
Trying to Remember and Wanting to Forget
Senior Tap Group
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
6:42 PM
Hall C
1169
Awake My Soul
Senior Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
6:45 PM
Hall C
1170
The Rules
Senior Contemporary Line
Broadway South Dance
Monday
6:48 PM
Hall C
1171
Sellers Of Flowers
Teen Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
6:51 PM
Hall C
1172
Burn
Teen Lyrical Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
6:54 PM
Hall C
1173
Icon
Senior Jazz Extended Line
Savage Dance Company
Monday
6:57 PM
Hall C
1174
All That Jazz
Senior Jazz Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
7:00 PM
Hall C
1175
Sparkling Diamonds
Senior Jazz Group
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
7:03 PM
Hall C
1176
Flock
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Savage Dance Company
Monday
7:06 PM
Hall C
1177
1000 Doves
Teen Lyrical Line
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
7:09 PM
Hall C
1178
Knives Out
Teen Ballet Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
7:12 PM
Hall C
1179
Golden Hour
Senior Tap Group
Savage Dance Company
Monday
7:15 PM
Hall C
1180
Seven
Senior Tap Group
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
7:18 PM
Hall C
1181
The Don
Teen Tap Group
DEAN/BLACK
Monday
7:21 PM
Hall C
1182
Heaven I Know
Senior Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
7:24 PM
Hall C
1183
Hymnostic
Senior Contemporary Group
Broadway South Dance
Monday
7:27 PM
Hall C
1184
Joy Of Motherhood
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
7:30 PM
Hall C
1185
One Moment More
Teen Lyrical Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
7:33 PM
Hall C
1186
Gravity
Senior Contemporary Group
Savage Dance Company
Monday
7:36 PM
Hall C
1187
My Immortal
Senior Lyrical Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
7:39 PM
Hall C
1188
I Wanna Love You
Senior Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
7:42 PM
Hall C
1189
Time Stands
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Broadway South Dance
Monday
7:45 PM
Hall C
1190
The Chain
Teen Open Line
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
7:48 PM
Hall C
1191
Voice
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
DEAN/BLACK
Monday
7:51 PM
Hall C
1192
Heaven
Teen Lyrical Group
Savage Dance Company
Monday
7:54 PM
Hall C
1193
Symphony
Teen Jazz Line
Dance Branson
Monday
7:57 PM
Hall C
1194
Cellophane
Senior Contemporary Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
8:00 PM
Hall C
1195
These Boots
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Savage Dance Company
Monday
8:03 PM
Hall C
1196
Piece of My Heart
Teen Jazz Group
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
8:06 PM
Hall C
1197
Motown
Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
8:09 PM
Hall C
1198
Praying
Teen Lyrical Production
Broadway South Dance
Monday
8:12 PM
Hall C
1199
Crazy
Senior Tap Group
DEAN/BLACK
Monday
8:15 PM
Hall C
1200
Mary Magdalene
Teen Contemporary Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
8:18 PM
Hall C
1201
Officer Krupke
Senior Musical Theater Line
Dance Branson
Monday
8:21 PM
Hall C
1202
Pull The Plug
Senior Contemporary Line
Savage Dance Company
Monday
8:24 PM
Hall C
1203
Descent
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
8:27 PM
Hall C
1204
Vacation
Teen Musical Theater Line
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
8:30 PM
Hall C
1205
Ex
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
8:33 PM
Hall C
1206
Eurydice
Teen Contemporary Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
8:36 PM
Hall C
1207
I Got The
Senior Tap Line
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
8:39 PM
Hall C
1208
Law And Order
Teen Hip Hop Line
Dance Branson
Monday
8:42 PM
Hall C
1209
Big Spender
Senior Musical Theater Group
Savage Dance Company
Monday
8:45 PM
Hall C
1210
Lung
Teen Open Group
Broadway South Dance
Monday
8:48 PM
Hall C
1211
Hiccups
Teen Tap Group
In Motion Dance Center
Monday
8:51 PM
Hall C
1212
Hotel
Senior Open Extended Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Monday
8:54 PM
Hall C
1213
The Muses
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
3:30 PM
Hall A
1214
Malibu
Pre-Teen Jazz Extended Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Tuesday
3:33 PM
Hall A
1215
Celine
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
DEAN/BLACK
Tuesday
3:36 PM
Hall A
1216
The Remix
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
Broadway South Dance
Tuesday
3:39 PM
Hall A
1217
Burn It Up
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Savage Dance Company
Tuesday
3:42 PM
Hall A
1218
Undiscovered
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
Inspired Movement Dance
Tuesday
3:45 PM
Hall A
1219
Blue Moon
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
3:48 PM
Hall A
1220
Chun-Li
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Centre Dance
Tuesday
3:51 PM
Hall A
1221
Rivals
Pre-Teen Open Duo/Trio
Point Of Grace Dance
Tuesday
3:54 PM
Hall A
1222
Childhood Dreams
Pre-Teen Lyrical Extended Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Tuesday
3:57 PM
Hall A
1223
Corners Of The Earth
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
DEAN/BLACK
Tuesday
4:00 PM
Hall A
1224
Toy Soldier
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Broadway South Dance
Tuesday
4:03 PM
Hall A
1225
The Buzz
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
4:06 PM
Hall A
1226
Pump It
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Savage Dance Company
Tuesday
4:09 PM
Hall A
1227
Singing In The Rain
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Production
Inspired Movement Dance
Tuesday
4:12 PM
Hall A
1228
Something Like This
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
4:15 PM
Hall A
1229
Stuck In The Middle With You
Pre-Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Centre Dance
Tuesday
4:18 PM
Hall A
1230
Waving
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Line
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:21 PM
Hall A
1231
Jump
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
4:24 PM
Hall A
1232
Wild Party
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Line
DEAN/BLACK
Tuesday
4:27 PM
Hall A
1233
Baby Hallelujah
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Broadway South Dance
Tuesday
4:30 PM
Hall A
1234
Mr Pinstripes
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
Savage Dance Company
Tuesday
4:33 PM
Hall A
1235
Open Hands
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
Inspired Movement Dance
Tuesday
4:36 PM
Hall A
1236
These Memories
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
4:39 PM
Hall A
1237
Treat People With Kindness
Pre-Teen Tap Line
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
4:42 PM
Hall A
1238
That's My Girl
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Centre Dance
Tuesday
4:45 PM
Hall A
1239
Speech of Foxes
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:48 PM
Hall A
1240
Up
Pre-Teen Ballet Line
DEAN/BLACK
Tuesday
4:51 PM
Hall A
1241
Better Day Comin'
Pre-Teen Open Extended Line
Broadway South Dance
Tuesday
4:54 PM
Hall A
1242
Stuff Like That
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Savage Dance Company
Tuesday
4:57 PM
Hall A
1243
Wild Things
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
5:00 PM
Hall A
1244
Forgotten Love
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Inspired Movement Dance
Tuesday
5:03 PM
Hall A
1245
Burning Up
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
5:06 PM
Hall A
1246
Corner Of The Sky
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:09 PM
Hall A
1247
Only Hope
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:12 PM
Hall A
1248
Free Ride
Pre-Teen Tap Line
DEAN/BLACK
Tuesday
5:15 PM
Hall A
1249
Oceans
Pre-Teen Tap Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
5:18 PM
Hall A
1250
Hold The Line
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Broadway South Dance
Tuesday
5:21 PM
Hall A
1251
Glimpse Of Us
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
Savage Dance Company
Tuesday
5:24 PM
Hall A
1252
Billie Jean
Pre-Teen Open Group
Inspired Movement Dance
Tuesday
5:27 PM
Hall A
1253
A Storm Is Coming
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Centre Dance
Tuesday
5:30 PM
Hall A
1254
The Weekend
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Point Of Grace Dance
Tuesday
5:33 PM
Hall A
1255
Alone Again
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
5:36 PM
Hall A
1256
Gaite Parisienne
Pre-Teen Ballet Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:39 PM
Hall A
1257
Gotta Get Through This
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
DEAN/BLACK
Tuesday
5:42 PM
Hall A
1258
Won't Let Go
Pre-Teen Open Duo/Trio
Broadway South Dance
Tuesday
5:45 PM
Hall A
1259
When We're Older
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
DEAN/BLACK
Tuesday
5:48 PM
Hall A
1260
Pookie
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Production
Savage Dance Company
Tuesday
5:51 PM
Hall A
1261
Heaven Knows
Pre-Teen Jazz Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
5:54 PM
Hall A
1262
Go All Night
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Inspired Movement Dance
Tuesday
5:57 PM
Hall A
1263
Marry That Man
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
6:00 PM
Hall A
1264
Discombobulated
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Tuesday
6:03 PM
Hall A
1265
Are You Gonna Go My Way
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
DEAN/BLACK
Tuesday
6:06 PM
Hall A
1266
Icon
Pre-Teen Open Production
Broadway South Dance
Tuesday
6:09 PM
Hall A
1267
Turning Page
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
6:12 PM
Hall A
1268
Sarajevo
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Tuesday
6:15 PM
Hall A
1269
It's A Look
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Savage Dance Company
Tuesday
6:18 PM
Hall A
1270
People Are Strange
Pre-Teen Open Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Tuesday
6:21 PM
Hall A
1271
Over Soon
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
DEAN/BLACK
Tuesday
6:24 PM
Hall A
1272
Monster
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
DEAN/BLACK
Tuesday
6:27 PM
Hall A
1273
Sunrise
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
Tuesday
6:30 PM
Hall A
1274
Breathe Stretch Shake
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
6:33 PM
Hall A
1275
Kelly
Senior Hip Hop Extended Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
3:30 PM
Hall C
1276
Unchained Melody
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
3:33 PM
Hall C
1277
When You Smile
Teen Open Line
Fierce Dance Academy
Tuesday
3:36 PM
Hall C
1278
Higher
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Shock Dance Center
Tuesday
3:39 PM
Hall C
1279
Class of 2023
Senior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
3:42 PM
Hall C
1280
Come Fly With Me
Teen Ballet Group
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
3:45 PM
Hall C
1281
Misty Blue
Teen Jazz Group
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
3:48 PM
Hall C
1282
Purple Rain
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
3:51 PM
Hall C
1283
Bye Bye Blackbird
Teen Jazz Line
Fierce Dance Academy
Tuesday
3:54 PM
Hall C
1284
Golden Hour
Teen Ballet Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
3:57 PM
Hall C
1285
Raining Men
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
4:00 PM
Hall C
1286
Black Car
Senior Jazz Group
Studio South
Tuesday
4:03 PM
Hall C
1287
Down Low
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Studio South
Tuesday
4:06 PM
Hall C
1288
Terracentric
Senior Tap Group
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
4:09 PM
Hall C
1289
Maneater
Senior Jazz Group
Shock Dance Center
Tuesday
4:12 PM
Hall C
1290
Crayola
Teen Tap Group
Fierce Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:15 PM
Hall C
1291
Empty Space
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Fierce Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:18 PM
Hall C
1292
Sensation
Senior Ballet Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
4:21 PM
Hall C
1293
Clean
Teen Contemporary Group
Fierce Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:24 PM
Hall C
1294
Hips Don't Lie
Senior Hip Hop Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:27 PM
Hall C
1295
Beautiful and Brutal
Teen Contemporary Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Tuesday
4:30 PM
Hall C
1296
Follow Me
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
4:33 PM
Hall C
1297
Match Point
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
4:36 PM
Hall C
1298
Evening I Will Not Forget
Senior Contemporary Group
Fierce Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:39 PM
Hall C
1299
Give Me One Reason
Senior Tap Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
4:42 PM
Hall C
1300
Stay Alive
Teen Contemporary Extended Line
Fierce Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:45 PM
Hall C
1301
Quiet Uptown
Senior Contemporary Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:48 PM
Hall C
1302
My Body is a Cage
Senior Contemporary Group
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
4:51 PM
Hall C
1303
Friends
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
4:54 PM
Hall C
1304
Normal
Senior Open Group
Shock Dance Center
Tuesday
4:57 PM
Hall C
1305
Heaven Is Here
Senior Contemporary Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
5:00 PM
Hall C
1306
Flesh and Bone
Teen Ballet Line
Fierce Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:03 PM
Hall C
1307
All Shook Up
Senior Jazz Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:06 PM
Hall C
1308
Dirt
Teen Musical Theater Line
Studio South
Tuesday
5:09 PM
Hall C
1309
Unwritten
Teen Tap Group
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
5:12 PM
Hall C
1310
Bohemian Rhapsody
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Tuesday
5:15 PM
Hall C
1311
Hollow Drum
Teen Contemporary Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
5:18 PM
Hall C
1312
Independent Woman
Senior Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
5:21 PM
Hall C
1313
Snack Time
Teen Hip Hop Line
Fierce Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:24 PM
Hall C
1314
American Pie
Senior Tap Group
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:27 PM
Hall C
1315
Red Dawn
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Shock Dance Center
Tuesday
5:30 PM
Hall C
1316
Getaway
Teen Tap Line
Studio South
Tuesday
5:33 PM
Hall C
1317
400 Lux
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
Tuesday
5:36 PM
Hall C
1318
If The World Falls To Pieces
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
Tuesday
5:39 PM
Hall C
1319
MUAH
Senior Hip Hop Group
Fierce Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:42 PM
Hall C
1320
Day-O
Senior Musical Theater Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:45 PM
Hall C
1321
Down in Mexico
Senior Jazz Extended Line
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
5:48 PM
Hall C
1322
I Hate Shakespeare
Teen Musical Theater Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Tuesday
5:51 PM
Hall C
1323
Irreplaceable
Senior Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
5:54 PM
Hall C
1324
Slay
Teen Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
5:57 PM
Hall C
1325
Headstones And Land Mines
Senior Contemporary Group
Studio South
Tuesday
6:00 PM
Hall C
1326
Seasons Of Love
Teen Tap Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
6:03 PM
Hall C
1327
Over You
Teen Lyrical Production
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
6:06 PM
Hall C
1328
I Will Follow You Into The Dark
Teen Lyrical Group
Fierce Dance Academy
Tuesday
6:09 PM
Hall C
1329
Like I Never Even Loved You
Teen Lyrical Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Tuesday
6:12 PM
Hall C
1330
The Dance
Senior Contemporary Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
6:15 PM
Hall C
1331
Straight Heat
Teen Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
6:18 PM
Hall C
1332
Me And The Devil
Senior Open Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
Tuesday
6:21 PM
Hall C
1333
You Will Be Found
Senior Lyrical Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
6:24 PM
Hall C
1334
Summertime
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
6:27 PM
Hall C
1335
Islands
Teen Contemporary Line
Fierce Dance Academy
Tuesday
6:30 PM
Hall C
1336
Landslide
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Studio South
Tuesday
6:33 PM
Hall C
1337
Maria
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Studio South
Tuesday
6:36 PM
Hall C
1338
Ring The Alarm
Senior Hip Hop Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
6:39 PM
Hall C
1339
Take It
Teen Jazz Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Tuesday
6:42 PM
Hall C
1340
What Happened to Your Heart
Senior Contemporary Line
Bluffton School of Dance
Tuesday
6:45 PM
Hall C
1341
Tilted
Senior Jazz Group
Fierce Dance Academy
Tuesday
6:48 PM
Hall C
1342
Downtown
Teen Hip Hop Production
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
6:51 PM
Hall C

© 2024 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.