Nationals

June 24 - 29, 2023

Sunday Schedule

6:45 AM
Lobby and Dressing Rooms Open
6:45 AM - 4 PM
Registration
Registrations with 10 or more dancers received their registration kits in the mail pre-event. For studios and independent registrations with 9 dancers or less, we will have your registration kit available at registration for pick up! Registration is available if you have any last minute changes, questions or concerns. Registered teachers are able to pick up their coffee mug anytime during these hours.
7 AM - 11 PM
Complimentary coffee for all teachers (beige wristbands). Location: Teacher’s Lounge - Sheraton Ballroom 106-107.
7 AM - 7 PM
Solo/Group Competition
#584 - 1012. Details below!
8 PM
National Solo Awards Ceremony
DanceMakers will be announcing our NEW Solo Title Winners for 2022-23 Tour for all age divisions. Location: Showroom C - Convention Center Hall C. LIVE STREAM available on DM website under Solo Awards.
9 - 10 PM
The Drop Dance Party with DJ Remidee
DJ Remidee will be kicking off the week with The Drop, our opening dance party! Come and get excited about the week to come! Location: Showroom C - Convention Center Hall C.
9 - 10:30 PM
Teacher Welcome Cocktail Party
All registered teachers are welcome to the Teacher Welcome Cocktail Party! Stop by and have a toast with Brad and Felicia Taylor to celebrate the week of DanceMakers Nationals! Location: Sheraton 202-204 (Teacher/Camp Dance Room)

Hall A

6:55 AM
Competition Doors Open
7 AM - 12:30 PM
Teen Solo Competition
#584 - 693 - Be sure to check out our LIVE stream of competition on our website!
Solo Awards - All soloists will be presented their solo participation award immediately following their performance. All overall solo winners will be announced at the Solo Awards Ceremony on Sunday at 8 pm. Location: Showroom C - Convention Center Hall C.
12:30 - 4:30 PM
Camp Dance and Junior Group Competition
#694 - 773 - Be sure to check out our LIVE stream of competition on our website!
4:30 - 5 PM
Camp Dance and Junior Group Adjudication Awards
#694 - 773 will be presented. Live stream of awards ceremony will be available on DM website. All Style High Score & Runner Up Awards will be posted on DM website by Wednesday at 12 pm. Style High Score and Runner Up Plaques will be available for pick up at Registration starting Wednesday at 9 am by studio owner only.
5 - 7 PM
Pre-Teen Group Competition
#774 - 808 - Be sure to check out our LIVE stream of competition on our website!
7 - 7:30 PM
Pre-Teen Group Adjudication Awards
#774 - 808 will be presented. Live stream of awards ceremony will be available on DM website. All Style High Score & Runner Up Awards will be posted on DM website by Wednesday at 12 pm. Style High Score and Runner Up Plaques will be available for pick up at Registration starting Wednesday at 9 am by studio owner only.
Competition Timing - DanceMakers has published times for all competition routines. Please be aware we could run up to 1 hour ahead of schedule. Please follow along via our live stream! Showroom A and C will be running simultaneously. All routines have been placed specifically to avoid studio performance time conflicts.
Overall Awards for Group Competition - All performances for the National DanceAgain Showcase will be announced on DM website Tuesday evening at 10 pm for LIVE STREAM ONLY. There is not an in-person ceremony for the DanceAgain announcement. The live stream will be available for immediate replay. All Overall Awards will be announced at the Wrap It Ceremony on Thursday at Noon. Location: Showroom C - Convention Center Hall C

Hall C

6:55 AM
Competition Doors Open
7 - 8:30 AM
Senior Solo Competition
#809 - 838 - Be sure to check out our LIVE stream of competition on our website!
Solo Awards - All soloists will be presented their solo participation award immediately following their performance. All overall solo winners will be announced at the Solo Awards Ceremony on Sunday at 8 pm. Location: Showroom C - Convention Center Hall C.
8:30 AM - 1 PM
Teen/Senior Group Competition
#839 - 927 - Be sure to check out our LIVE stream of competition on our website!
1 - 2 PM
Teen/Senior Group Adjudication Awards
#839 - 927 will be presented. Live stream of awards ceremony will be available on DM website. All Style High Score & Runner Up Awards will be posted on DM website by Wednesday at 12 pm. Style High Score and Runner Up Plaques will be available for pick up at Registration starting Wednesday at 9 am by studio owner only.
2 - 6:15 PM
Teen/Senior Group Competition
#928 - 1012 - Be sure to check out our LIVE stream of competition on our website!
6:15 - 7 PM
Teen/Senior Group Adjudication Awards
#928 - 1012 will be presented. Live stream of awards ceremony will be available on DM website. All Style High Score & Runner Up Awards will be posted on DM website by Wednesday at 12 pm. Style High Score and Runner Up Plaques will be available for pick up at Registration starting Wednesday at 9 am by studio owner only.
Competition Timing - DanceMakers has published times for all competition routines. Please be aware we could run up to 1 hour ahead of schedule. Please follow along via our live stream! Showroom A and C will be running simultaneously. All routines have been placed specifically to avoid studio performance time conflicts.
Overall Awards for Group Competition - All performances for the National DanceAgain Showcase will be announced on DM website Tuesday evening at 10 pm for LIVE STREAM ONLY. There is not an in-person ceremony for the DanceAgain announcement. The live stream will be available for immediate replay. All Overall Awards will be announced at the Wrap It Ceremony on Thursday at Noon. Location: Showroom C - Convention Center Hall C

Sunday Competition Schedule

#
Hall A
Time
#
Hall C
584
Close to My Fire
Teen Jazz Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
7:00 AM
809
Fall On Me
Senior Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
585
Getting Older
Teen Lyrical Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
7:03 AM
810
Everlong
Senior Open Solo
Broadway South Dance
586
Someone To You
Teen Tap Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
7:06 AM
811
Rework
Senior Open Solo
Broadway South Dance
587
Mr Pinstripe
Teen Tap Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
7:09 AM
812
Unravel
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
588
Apples and Oranges
Teen Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
7:12 AM
813
My Best Dress
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
589
Epiphany
Teen Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
7:15 AM
814
In The Belly
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
590
The Dream
Teen Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
7:18 AM
815
Landslide
Senior Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
591
Disco Pop
Teen Jazz Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
7:21 AM
816
Heartburn
Senior Jazz Solo
Shock Dance Center
592
Take It
Teen Jazz Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
7:24 AM
817
Afterneath
Senior Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
593
A Long Way
Teen Lyrical Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
7:27 AM
818
Escalation
Senior Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
594
Divide
Teen Open Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
7:30 AM
819
What Do I Desire
Senior Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
595
Voices
Teen Open Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
7:33 AM
820
Liability
Senior Adjudication Only Solo
Shock Dance Center
596
Numbers
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
7:36 AM
821
Tough Lover
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Shock Dance Center
597
Count On You
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
7:39 AM
822
Back In Town
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
598
Non Credere
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
7:42 AM
823
The Blower's Daughter
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
599
Cute
Teen Jazz Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
7:45 AM
824
Hey, Ma
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
600
Rhythm Nation
Teen Tap Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
7:48 AM
825
Ribs
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
601
Born This Way
Teen Open Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
7:51 AM
826
All I Want
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
602
Tortuga
Teen Contemporary Solo
Bluffton School of Dance
7:54 AM
827
Big God
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
603
The Thrill Is Gone
Teen Contemporary Solo
G-Force Dance Company
7:57 AM
828
First Day Of My Life
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
604
Turning Tables
Teen Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
8:00 AM
829
These Arms Of Mine
Senior Lyrical Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
605
Can't Fall Out Of Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
8:03 AM
830
Summer Wine
Senior Open Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
606
At Last
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
8:06 AM
831
Dreams
Senior Open Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
607
End Of The Road
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
8:09 AM
832
The Mask
Senior Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
608
Pioneer
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
8:12 AM
833
Don't Leave Me
Senior Open Solo
Elevation Studios
609
Seafoam
Teen Contemporary Solo
Inspired Movement Dance
8:15 AM
834
Step Out for a While
Senior Contemporary Solo
Performer's Edge Dance Center
610
Technologic
Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
8:18 AM
835
My Mind
Senior Contemporary Solo
Elevation Studios
611
Better Days
Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
8:21 AM
836
The Chain
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
612
Half Light
Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
8:24 AM
837
Ode To A Love Lost
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
613
Keep Going
Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
8:27 AM
838
Slack Jaw
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
614
Let It Be
Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
8:30 AM
839
Uh Huh
Teen Jazz Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
615
No More
Teen Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
8:33 AM
840
10000 Weight In Gold
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
616
Quake
Teen Jazz Solo
Heidi Knight School of Dance
8:36 AM
841
1950
Senior Contemporary Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
617
Nothing Like This
Teen Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
8:39 AM
842
Beggin
Teen Tap Line
Stage Presence for Dancers
618
Exist
Teen Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
8:42 AM
843
Banks
Senior Contemporary Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
619
Let Me Hurt
Teen Lyrical Solo
Broadway South Dance
8:45 AM
844
Clap Snap
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
620
We're Not Different
Teen Open Solo
Broadway South Dance
8:48 AM
845
Fame
Senior Jazz Group
The Dance Arts Studio
621
Cornerstone
Teen Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
8:51 AM
846
Fieldhouse
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Street Of Dreams
622
Creeks
Teen Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
8:54 AM
847
1979
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Street Of Dreams
623
Gone Away
Teen Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
8:57 AM
848
The Rope Is Tied
Teen Open Duo/Trio
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
624
On My Own
Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
9:00 AM
849
Brand New Day
Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
Street Of Dreams
625
We Belong
Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
9:03 AM
850
Stepsisters
Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
626
Don't Let Me Be Misunderstood
Teen Open Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
9:06 AM
851
Dark Things
Senior Jazz Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
627
Flowers
Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
9:09 AM
852
The World Is Upside Down
Teen Musical Theater Line
Rise Dance Collective
628
Favorite Crime
Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
9:12 AM
853
Body Language
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Stage Presence for Dancers
629
Finding Hope
Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
9:15 AM
854
Family
Senior Tap Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
630
King
Teen Lyrical Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
9:18 AM
855
Hallucinations
Teen Contemporary Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
631
Blackstar
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
9:21 AM
856
Werk
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
632
Chased
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
9:24 AM
857
Possibility
Teen Contemporary Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
633
Gravity
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
9:27 AM
858
Say U Won't
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Stage Presence for Dancers
634
This Year's Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
9:30 AM
859
Loathing
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Stage Presence for Dancers
635
Hyperballad
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
9:33 AM
860
The King
Teen Open Production
Street Of Dreams
636
Limit To Your Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
9:36 AM
861
Sweet Dreams
Senior Contemporary Group
Rise Dance Collective
637
Wide Eyed
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
9:39 AM
862
My Wish
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
638
Not As We
Teen Lyrical Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
9:42 AM
863
Domino
Senior Jazz Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
639
Linger Awhile
Teen Open Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
9:45 AM
864
White Lie
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
640
Suspicious Minds
Teen Lyrical Solo
Dance Branson
9:48 AM
865
Keep You Safe
Senior Lyrical Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
641
I Don't Know
Teen Jazz Solo
Dance Branson
9:51 AM
866
Green Light
Teen Jazz Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
642
Priceless
Teen Jazz Solo
Dance Branson
9:54 AM
867
Americano
Teen Jazz Line
Street Of Dreams
643
Less and Less
Teen Lyrical Solo
Dance Branson
9:57 AM
868
Run Around
Teen Tap Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
644
Voila
Teen Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
10:00 AM
869
Don't You
Senior Tap Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
645
That's Life
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Dance Branson
10:03 AM
870
Traitor
Senior Lyrical Line
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
646
Boy You Can Keep It
Teen Jazz Solo
Jackson Dance Company
10:06 AM
871
Am To Pm
Teen Hip Hop Line
Rise Dance Collective
647
Households
Teen Lyrical Solo
Jackson Dance Company
10:09 AM
872
Opening Up
Senior Musical Theater Group
The Dance Arts Studio
648
Dandelions
Teen Lyrical Solo
Jackson Dance Company
10:12 AM
873
Best Friend
Senior Contemporary Group
valley dance theatre
649
BBY
Teen Tap Solo
Jackson Dance Company
10:15 AM
874
Something In The Water
Teen Lyrical Production
Street Of Dreams
650
Rhiannon
Teen Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
10:18 AM
875
Get Me Bodied
Senior Jazz Group
Street Of Dreams
651
Angela
Teen Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
10:21 AM
876
Find Your Place
Teen Open Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
652
Bad Dreams
Teen Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
10:24 AM
877
This Is Us
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
653
Fire and the Flood
Teen Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
10:27 AM
878
Daydreaming
Teen Tap Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
654
Growing Pains
Teen Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
10:30 AM
879
Less Talk
Senior Jazz Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
655
Sun's Gone Dim
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
10:33 AM
880
That Somebody
Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Stage Presence for Dancers
656
No Sound
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
10:36 AM
881
Heroes
Senior Contemporary Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
657
Raven's Lament
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
10:39 AM
882
Uninvited
Teen Lyrical Line
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
658
The Machine
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
10:42 AM
883
Wonderland
Senior Jazz Line
Street Of Dreams
659
Time
Teen Contemporary Solo
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
10:45 AM
884
Hurt
Senior Contemporary Line
Street Of Dreams
660
Last Breath
Teen Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
10:48 AM
885
The Chain
Senior Contemporary Group
The Dance Arts Studio
661
Lovely
Teen Lyrical Solo
Kansas Dance Academy
10:51 AM
886
Awake My Soul
Senior Contemporary Group
Rise Dance Collective
662
I Got The Feeling
Teen Tap Solo
Dancers Corner
10:54 AM
887
Looking At Me
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
663
Killing Me Softly
Teen Tap Solo
Dancers Corner
10:57 AM
888
All I Want
Teen Lyrical Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
664
LOVE
Teen Tap Solo
Dancers Corner
11:00 AM
889
Burning Pile
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
665
New York State Of Mind
Teen Contemporary Solo
Studio South
11:03 AM
890
Palm Springs Jump
Teen Tap Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
666
One
Teen Lyrical Solo
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
11:06 AM
891
I Like That
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Street Of Dreams
667
Mind Yo Business
Teen Hip Hop Solo
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
11:09 AM
892
Only U
Senior Hip Hop Group
Street Of Dreams
668
Do It Like This
Teen Jazz Solo
In Motion Dance Center
11:12 AM
893
Light at the End of the Tunnel
Senior Musical Theater Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
669
Push It
Teen Jazz Solo
In Motion Dance Center
11:15 AM
894
Wait a Minute
Teen Hip Hop Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
670
Hold On To Me
Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
11:18 AM
895
Jaywalk
Senior Jazz Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
671
Every Moment
Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
11:21 AM
896
Better Than Today
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
valley dance theatre
672
Call It Dreaming
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
11:24 AM
897
Pippin
Teen Musical Theater Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
673
Here I Am
Teen Musical Theater Solo
In Motion Dance Center
11:27 AM
898
End Of The World
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Rise Dance Collective
674
It Must Have Been Love
Teen Lyrical Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
11:30 AM
899
Mein Herr
Senior Musical Theater Line
Street Of Dreams
675
Once Upon Another Time
Teen Lyrical Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
11:33 AM
900
Water
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
676
They Dont Really Care About Us
Teen Tap Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
11:36 AM
901
Raingurl
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
677
Young Heart
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
11:39 AM
902
Life In The City
Senior Contemporary Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
678
Hello
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
11:42 AM
903
Safe
Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
679
Hit And Run
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
11:45 AM
904
So 2000'S
Senior Hip Hop Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
680
I Hear the Day Has Come
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
11:48 AM
905
Two
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Greenwood Dance Center
681
I'll Leave You Alone
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
11:51 AM
906
To Love You More
Senior Lyrical Line
Street Of Dreams
682
Look Up
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fierce Dance Academy
11:54 AM
907
Tell Me When
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Rise Dance Collective
683
I Got Rhythm
Teen Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
11:57 AM
908
Pon de Replay
Senior Hip Hop Line
Stage Presence for Dancers
684
Gale Song
Teen Contemporary Solo
Beyond Dance Project
12:00 PM
909
Hey Miss Broadway
Senior Jazz Group
Rise Dance Collective
685
Birthday Cake
Teen Contemporary Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
12:03 PM
910
Gwen
Teen Hip Hop Line
Linda Watkins School of Dance
686
Lonely In Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
12:06 PM
911
Tilted
Teen Jazz Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
687
She Used To Be Mine
Teen Contemporary Solo
All-Starz Dance Studio
12:09 PM
912
Hard to Breathe
Senior Contemporary Group
valley dance theatre
688
Zillionaire
Teen Jazz Solo
Creative Dance Center
12:12 PM
913
Woo
Senior Hip Hop Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
689
Darkest Hour
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
12:15 PM
914
Caught Up
Teen Hip Hop Production
Street Of Dreams
690
I'm Yours
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
12:18 PM
915
Lonely People
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Flagler School of Dance
691
Like I Want You
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
12:21 PM
916
Pure Energy
Teen Jazz Line
Stage Presence for Dancers
692
Rosas
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
12:24 PM
917
Look Out
Senior Open Group
Rise Dance Collective
693
Suffocate
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
12:27 PM
918
After Hours
Teen Open Line
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
694
Best Summer Ever
Junior Musical Theater Line
Dance Branson
12:30 PM
919
We Dance To The Beat
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
valley dance theatre
695
Diamonds
Junior Musical Theater Group
Savage Dance Company
12:33 PM
920
Old Pine
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
valley dance theatre
696
I'll Be Brave For You
Junior Lyrical Group
Bluffton School of Dance
12:36 PM
921
Sing Sing Sing
Teen Open Extended Line
Street Of Dreams
697
As Long As You Love Me
Junior Contemporary Group
DEAN/BLACK
12:39 PM
922
To The One I Love
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Flagler School of Dance
698
A Bushel and a Peck
Junior Musical Theater Group
Bluffton School of Dance
12:42 PM
923
The Greatest Show
Teen Jazz Production
Linda Watkins School of Dance
699
Come Out And Play
Junior Contemporary Group
DEAN/BLACK
12:45 PM
924
Time In A Bottle
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Rise Dance Collective
700
Feeling Gorgeous
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
12:48 PM
925
Give It Up
Teen Jazz Extended Line
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
701
Super Mario Bros
Junior Tap Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
12:51 PM
926
Still Standing
Senior Lyrical Group
valley dance theatre
702
Come On Everybody
Junior Tap Line
Dance Branson
12:54 PM
927
Rockstar
Teen Hip Hop Production
Street Of Dreams
703
Emergency
Junior Jazz Line
Savage Dance Company
12:57 PM
704
I'm Gonna Be Brave
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
1:00 PM
Teen and Senior Adjudication Awards #839 - 927
705
Funk Soul Brother
Junior Jazz Group
DEAN/BLACK
1:03 PM
706
Daisies
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
DEAN/BLACK
1:06 PM
707
Mama Yo
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
DEAN/BLACK
1:09 PM
708
Love Shack
Junior Jazz Group
Beyond Dance Project
1:12 PM
709
Pink Cadillac
Junior Jazz Group
Dance Branson
1:15 PM
710
It Takes Two
Junior Hip Hop Extended Line
Savage Dance Company
1:18 PM
711
Shake The Room
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
1:21 PM
712
Fear Is A Liar
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Bluffton School of Dance
1:24 PM
713
Hold Us
Junior Hip Hop Group
DEAN/BLACK
1:27 PM
714
Schoolyard Sonnet
Junior Tap Group
Beyond Dance Project
1:30 PM
715
Shake Shake
Junior Jazz Group
Dance Branson
1:33 PM
716
Ay Carumba
Camp Dance Jazz Group
Broadway South Dance
1:36 PM
717
Car Wash
Camp Dance Jazz Group
Rising Starz Dance Academy
1:39 PM
718
Shake The Room
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
1:42 PM
719
House Work
Junior Jazz Group
Bluffton School of Dance
1:45 PM
720
Mr Worldwide
Junior Jazz Group
DEAN/BLACK
1:48 PM
721
Snowflake
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
A Leap Above
1:51 PM
722
Put Your Records On
Junior Tap Line
In Motion Dance Center
1:54 PM
723
Carry You
Junior Open Group
Broadway South Dance
1:57 PM
724
A Friend Like Me
Camp Dance Jazz Duo/Trio
Broadway South Dance
2:00 PM
928
Another One Bites The Dust
Senior Tap Line
Jackson Dance Company
725
Zuka Zama
Junior Jazz Group
Fierce Dance Academy
2:03 PM
929
Breakthrough
Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Evolution Dance Complex
726
I'll Stand By You
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
valley dance theatre
2:06 PM
930
Bird Song
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Evolution Dance Complex
727
Surfin' USA
Junior Jazz Group
Studio South
2:09 PM
931
A New Earth
Senior Contemporary Line
Dancers Corner
728
My Way
Junior Hip Hop Line
Burns Dance Studio
2:12 PM
932
Purple Hat
Teen Jazz Group
Centre Dance
729
Tacos
Junior Tap Group
DEAN/BLACK
2:15 PM
933
Sweater Weather
Teen Contemporary Extended Line
Creative Dance Center
730
Spy Chicks
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
2:18 PM
934
Inner Voice
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Creative Dance Center
731
Release Me
Junior Jazz Line
In Motion Dance Center
2:21 PM
935
Looking Back
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
732
Get Ready Now
Junior Jazz Group
Broadway South Dance
2:24 PM
936
Soleil
Senior Contemporary Group
Groundworks Dance Company
733
We're Gonna Party
Camp Dance Jazz Line
Burns Dance Studio
2:27 PM
937
Going Away Smiling
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
734
Here Comes The Sun
Junior Ballet Group
Fierce Dance Academy
2:30 PM
938
Ramalama
Teen Jazz Line
Inspired Movement Dance
735
The Trolley Song
Junior Tap Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
2:33 PM
939
Waves of Nature
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
736
Rainbow
Junior Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
2:36 PM
940
Dandelion Wine
Teen Contemporary Extended Line
Jackson Dance Company
737
Born To Be Wild
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Studio South
2:39 PM
941
Money
Senior Hip Hop Line
Creative Dance Center
738
HunnyBee
Junior Contemporary Extended Line
Bluffton School of Dance
2:42 PM
942
Good to me
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
739
Get Up and Dance
Junior Tap Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
2:45 PM
943
Giants
Teen Tap Line
Dancers Corner
740
Silent Film
Junior Tap Group
Burns Dance Studio
2:48 PM
944
Energy
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
741
Twinkling Lights
Junior Lyrical Line
In Motion Dance Center
2:51 PM
945
There's Nothing Holding Me Back
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
742
Never Give Up
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Broadway South Dance
2:54 PM
946
The Arrival
Senior Open Line
Groundworks Dance Company
743
Baby I'm A Star
Junior Jazz Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
2:57 PM
947
This Is Me
Teen Contemporary Group
Inspired Movement Dance
744
Rubber Duckie
Camp Dance Jazz Group
Fierce Dance Academy
3:00 PM
948
Love
Teen Jazz Extended Line
Jackson Dance Company
745
Golden String
Junior Contemporary Group
Rise Dance Collective
3:03 PM
949
Heatin' Up
Senior Hip Hop Extended Line
Creative Dance Center
746
The Breakfast Club
Junior Hip Hop Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
3:06 PM
950
Moving On
Senior Contemporary Group
Dancers Corner
747
Get Your Sparkle On
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
3:09 PM
951
Children Will Listen
Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
748
Party
Junior Hip Hop Group
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
3:12 PM
952
Down the Road
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
749
Dream
Junior Lyrical Group
Studio South
3:15 PM
953
Captain Sad and His Ship of Fools
Senior Musical Theater Line
Jackson Dance Company
750
The Muses
Junior Musical Theater Line
Burns Dance Studio
3:18 PM
954
No Choir
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Envision Dance Company
751
Lean On Me
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
3:21 PM
955
Kryptonite
Senior Hip Hop Group
Groundworks Dance Company
752
Dream A Little Dream
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
3:24 PM
956
In Process
Teen Contemporary Group
Inspired Movement Dance
753
Just The Way You Are
Junior Lyrical Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
3:27 PM
957
Skid Row
Senior Musical Theater Line
Dancers Corner
754
Anything You Can Do
Junior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Flagler School of Dance
3:30 PM
958
The Shades of Pemberley
Teen Ballet Line
Jackson Dance Company
755
Green Light Go
Junior Jazz Group
Rise Dance Collective
3:33 PM
959
Let It Bump
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Creative Dance Center
756
Covergirl
Junior Jazz Extended Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
3:36 PM
960
Awake My Soul
Senior Contemporary Group
Jackson Dance Company
757
Hit The Road Jack
Junior Tap Group
Studio South
3:39 PM
961
Ready to Go
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
758
Ice Cream Chillin'
Camp Dance Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
3:42 PM
962
Beige
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
759
This Will Be
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
3:45 PM
963
Pure
Senior Open Line
Dancers Corner
760
Feather On The Clyde
Junior Contemporary Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
3:48 PM
964
The Light We Dare Not See
Senior Contemporary Line
Groundworks Dance Company
761
When I Fall In Love
Junior Lyrical Group
Fierce Dance Academy
3:51 PM
965
Is That What Everybody Wants
Teen Contemporary Line
Inspired Movement Dance
762
Party in the USA
Junior Hip Hop Group
Stage Presence for Dancers
3:54 PM
966
Do It Like Me
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
763
Good Feeling
Junior Jazz Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
3:57 PM
967
Solivagant
Teen Contemporary Line
Creative Dance Center
764
Girl Scouts
Junior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Flagler School of Dance
4:00 PM
968
I'll Be There For You
Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
765
A Million Dreams
Junior Contemporary Duo/Trio
All-Starz Dance Studio
4:03 PM
969
Snow in the Garden
Senior Ballet Extended Line
Jackson Dance Company
766
Fly
Junior Contemporary Extended Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
4:06 PM
970
Supersonic
Teen Tap Group
Dancers Corner
767
My Ride
Junior Hip Hop Group
Studio South
4:09 PM
971
Magic Chords
Senior Open Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
768
My Little Pony
Camp Dance Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
4:12 PM
972
Everything I Wanted
Senior Contemporary Line
Innovation Dance Project
769
Hey Daddy
Junior Musical Theater Group
Turning Pointe Dance Academy
4:15 PM
973
Dark(In) The Love
Senior Lyrical Group
Groundworks Dance Company
770
Rainbow Connection
Camp Dance Lyrical Duo/Trio
Pulse Dance Studio
4:18 PM
974
Witchcraft
Teen Open Line
Inspired Movement Dance
771
Still Got It
Junior Open Group
Flagler School of Dance
4:21 PM
975
Everybody Talks
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
772
Sur La Planche
Junior Jazz Group
All-Starz Dance Studio
4:24 PM
976
Monster
Teen Hip Hop Line
Creative Dance Center
773
Hot Wings
Junior Tap Extended Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
4:27 PM
977
Somebody
Senior Contemporary Group
Creative Dance Center
Camp Dance and Junior Adjudication Awards #694 - 773
4:30 PM
978
Me Against The Music
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
4:33 PM
979
Hearts and Flowers Ball
Senior Ballet Extended Line
Jackson Dance Company
4:36 PM
980
La Fortuna
Senior Jazz Group
Groundworks Dance Company
4:39 PM
981
Till Now
Teen Open Group
Inspired Movement Dance
4:42 PM
982
The Way I Am
Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Creative Dance Center
4:45 PM
983
In Blood
Senior Contemporary Group
Creative Dance Center
4:48 PM
984
Ensnared
Senior Open Group
Creative Dance Center
4:51 PM
985
One Minute
Senior Hip Hop Group
Dancers Corner
4:54 PM
986
Birthday
Teen Hip Hop Line
Jackson Dance Company
4:57 PM
987
New York New York
Senior Open Group
Envision Dance Company
774
Another One Bites The Dust
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
5:00 PM
988
The Bomb
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Soles Dance Center
775
I Want You Back
Pre-Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Burns Dance Studio
5:03 PM
989
Amen
Senior Contemporary Group
Innovation Dance Project
776
Peace Love and Music
Pre-Teen Open Production
Dance Branson
5:06 PM
990
War Machines
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Releve' Dance Academy
777
Leave This Town
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Studio South
5:09 PM
991
Wasting My Young Years
Senior Contemporary Line
Dancers Corner
778
If I Had A Boat
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Beyond Dance Project
5:12 PM
992
Say So
Teen Jazz Line
Creative Dance Center
779
Run Like The River
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
5:15 PM
993
Relativity
Senior Contemporary Extended Line
Jackson Dance Company
780
Attention
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Rising Starz Dance Academy
5:18 PM
994
The Carpet
Senior Open Group
Creative Dance Center
781
Applause
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
Burns Dance Studio
5:21 PM
995
Remind Me
Senior Jazz Group
Envision Dance Company
782
2 Fly
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Kane & Co. Dance Productions
5:24 PM
996
Happy Together
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Soles Dance Center
783
Footprints In The Sand
Pre-Teen Open Duo/Trio
QC Dance
5:27 PM
997
Four Feet
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
784
Replay
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
5:30 PM
998
VIP
Senior Jazz Group
Dancers Corner
785
Old School
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Dance Branson
5:33 PM
999
Birthday
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Innovation Dance Project
786
Thank You
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Dance Branson
5:36 PM
1000
Before You Go
Teen Open Group
Creative Dance Center
787
Ladies Night
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Burns Dance Studio
5:39 PM
1001
I Will Love Again
Senior Lyrical Extended Line
Jackson Dance Company
788
Road Trip
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Studio South
5:42 PM
1002
Talk To Me Nice
Senior Hip Hop Group
Creative Dance Center
789
Shake
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Production
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
5:45 PM
1003
Chariot
Senior Contemporary Group
Envision Dance Company
790
I Need You
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Beyond Dance Project
5:48 PM
1004
No Choir
Senior Contemporary Group
Soles Dance Center
791
Listen
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Rising Starz Dance Academy
5:51 PM
1005
Deja Vu
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
792
The Phoenix
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Stage Door Dance Academy
5:54 PM
1006
Say It Right
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Innovation Dance Project
793
Stiff Jazz
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Burns Dance Studio
5:57 PM
1007
Blue Banisters
Senior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Releve' Dance Academy
794
Don't Give Up On Me
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
6:00 PM
1008
Vegas
Teen Tap Line
Creative Dance Center
795
Monsters
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Dance Branson
6:03 PM
1009
Send Me On My Way
Senior Tap Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
796
Marry You
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Group
Dance Branson
6:06 PM
1010
Girl Troupe
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Williams Center Rhythm Factory
797
Pink Cadillac
Pre-Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Studio South
6:09 PM
1011
My Feet Can't Fail Me Now
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Tippy Toes School of Dance
798
LOVE
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
6:12 PM
1012
Give It To Me
Senior Hip Hop Line
Dancers Corner
799
Supermodel
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
6:15 PM
Teen and Senior Adjudication Awards #928 - 1012
800
Forever
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Beyond Dance Project
6:18 PM
801
Brotown Philly
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Burns Dance Studio
6:21 PM
802
We Go Together
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Stage I Dance Academy
6:24 PM
803
A New Kind Of Beautiful
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Dance Branson
6:27 PM
804
In Case You Don't Live Forever
Pre-Teen Lyrical Line
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
6:30 PM
805
Send Me On My Way
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Dance Branson
6:33 PM
806
Wake Me Up
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Studio South
6:36 PM
807
Winter
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Burns Dance Studio
6:39 PM
808
When Life Gives You Lemons
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Production
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
6:42 PM
Pre-Teen Adjudication Awards #774 - 808
6:45 PM

© 2024 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.