San Antonio, TX

Dec. 2 - 4, 2022

Group Winners

Award
Recipient
Camp Dance Group High Score
Please Mr Postman
Insight Dance Ensemble
Camp Dance High Score
Hound Dog
Insight Dance Ensemble
Junior Group Judges Pick
Fly
Rockport Coastal Dance Academy
Junior Group Judges Pick
California Girls
Teffany’s Dance Studio
Junior Group Category 3rd Place
Green Light Go
Rise Dance Collective
Junior Group Category 2nd Place
Let's Work
North Austin Dance Artists
Junior Group High Score
Not About Angels
Insight Dance Ensemble
Junior Line High Score
The Love You Save
Robin's Dance Studio
Junior Extended Line High Score
A Night In Paris
Insight Dance Ensemble
Junior High Score
Green Light
Insight Dance Ensemble
Pre-Teen Group Judges Pick
I Won't Grow Up
Robin's Dance Studio
Pre-Teen Group Judges Pick
Somebody
Dance Unlimited
Pre-Teen Group Category 3rd Place
Fire Dance
Insight Dance Ensemble
Pre-Teen Group Category 2nd Place
Courtin Time
Body Talk
Pre-Teen Group High Score
The Feels
Premiere Dance Center
Pre-Teen Line Judges Pick
Let It Be
Robin's Dance Studio
Pre-Teen Line Category 3rd Place
This Will Be The Day
Lonestar Dance Center
Pre-Teen Line Category 2nd Place
Run This
Lonestar Dance Center
Pre-Teen Line High Score
Tomboy
Insight Dance Ensemble
Pre-Teen Production High Score
Always Forever
Rise Dance Collective
Pre-Teen High Score
Old Pine
Rise Dance Collective
Teen Group Judges Pick
Whole Lot of Heart
NB Dance & Company
Teen Group Judges Pick
Tempo
Lonestar Dance Center
Teen Group Judges Pick
Seussical
Robin's Dance Studio
Teen Group Category 3rd Place
Airborne
Insight Dance Ensemble
Teen Group Category 2nd Place
Crazy Family
Body Talk
Teen Group High Score
Dynasty
Insight Dance Ensemble
Teen Line Judges Pick
Am To Pm
Rise Dance Collective
Teen Line Category 3rd Place
Toms Diner
Impact Dance Company
Teen Line Category 2nd Place
Fever
Insight Dance Ensemble
Teen Line High Score
Landslide
Impact Dance Company
Teen Extended Line High Score
Your Love
Insight Dance Ensemble
Teen High Score
East vs West
Insight Dance Ensemble
Senior Group Judges Pick
Boxed In
BHumn Arts Ensemble
Senior Group Judges Pick
Something's Coming
Echo Dance Company
Senior Group Judges Pick
Swans
Robin's Dance Studio
Senior Group Category 3rd Place
Forever More
North Austin Dance Artists
Senior Group Category 2nd Place
Freedom In Chaos
BHumn Arts Ensemble
Senior Group High Score
Costume Party
North Austin Dance Artists
Senior Line Judges Pick
Tattoos
NB Dance & Company
Senior Line Judges Pick
Intimidated
BHumn Arts Ensemble
Senior Line Judges Pick
Obvious
Premiere Dance Center
Senior Line Category 3rd Place
Janet
North Austin Dance Artists
Senior Line Category 2nd Place
Vesper
North Austin Dance Artists
Senior Line High Score
Cope
BHumn Arts Ensemble
Senior High Score
Nothingness
Insight Dance Ensemble
Group Judges Top Pick
Awake My Soul
Rise Dance Collective
Overall Group High Score
Dear Olivia
North Austin Dance Artists

© 2024 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.