San Antonio, TX

Dec. 2 - 4, 2022

Solo Winners

Award
Recipient
Camp Dance 1st Runner Up
Waiting On A Miracle
Chloe Couch
Rockport Coastal Dance Academy
Camp Dance High Score
Uptown Girl
Amelia Adams
Lonestar Collective Dance
Junior 9th Runner Up
Look At Me
Penelope Cox
Insight Dance Ensemble
Junior 8th Runner Up
Don't You Worry Child
Ellison French
Bulverde Dance Project
Junior 7th Runner Up
Could Have Been Me
Lennon Morris
Lonestar Collective Dance
Junior 6th Runner Up
Here Comes The Sun
Kaylee Knight
Rise Dance Collective
Junior 5th Runner Up
A Million Dreams
Maddison Mattingly
Lonestar Collective Dance
Junior 4th Runner Up
Bailar
Quincy Wilkinson
MÜV Dance & Fitness
Junior 3rd Runner Up
Fallin'
Annalise May
Insight Dance Ensemble
Junior 2nd Runner Up
Hand To Hold
Evelynn Brown
North Austin Dance Artists
Junior 1st Runner Up
Undertow
Savannah Stewart
MÜV Dance & Fitness
Junior High Score
Lookee Lookee
Chloe Fishel
Insight Dance Ensemble
Pre-Teen 9th Runner Up
Depth Over Distance
Amelia Galindo
Rise Dance Collective
Pre-Teen 8th Runner Up
Husks And Shells
Gigi Valdez
Rise Dance Collective
Pre-Teen 7th Runner Up
Black Ice
Lillie Funes
MÜV Dance & Fitness
Pre-Teen 6th Runner Up
Flightless
Addyson Fritch
North Austin Dance Artists
Pre-Teen 5th Runner Up
Marks
Elaina Vega
Rise Dance Collective
Pre-Teen 4th Runner Up
Time
Esther Pi
MÜV Dance & Fitness
Pre-Teen 3rd Runner Up
Running With The Wolves
Indiana Messerli
Premiere Dance Center
Pre-Teen 2nd Runner Up
Beach Baby
Aislyn Murphy
Rise Dance Collective
Pre-Teen 1st Runner Up
Pearly Dewdrops
Rylee Sengsouvanh
Rise Dance Collective
Pre-Teen High Score
Sophisticated Lady
Brighton Cavell
Insight Dance Ensemble
Teen 9th Runner Up
I Found A Boy
Gianna Joe
Dance Unlimited
Teen 8th Runner Up
Silent All These Years
Rosie Best
Rise Dance Collective
Teen 7th Runner Up
Piece Of My Heart
Danielle Turner
Insight Dance Ensemble
Teen 6th Runner Up
Staying Away
Alli Gamero
BHumn Arts Ensemble
Teen 5th Runner Up
Cold
Brynley Crook
MÜV Dance & Fitness
Teen 4th Runner Up
Lady Of The Lake
Marlee Hakanson
Impact Dance Company
Teen 3rd Runner Up
Here Comes the Rain Again
Keighan Kinard
The Colony
Teen 2nd Runner Up
All My Might
Kourtney Dye
North Austin Dance Artists
Teen 1st Runner Up
Sweet Torment
Addison Haggerty
MÜV Dance & Fitness
Teen High Score
End Of Love
Maya Clark
MÜV Dance & Fitness
Senior 9th Runner Up
Misunderstood
Maddie Hellsten
Insight Dance Ensemble
Senior 8th Runner Up
Laughing
Hallie Hardesty
BHumn Arts Ensemble
Senior 7th Runner Up
Cross To Bear
Alexina Verona
Dance Du Coeur
Senior 6th Runner Up
Complex
Cheyenne Guillory
NB Dance & Company
Senior 5th Runner Up
When We're Older
Allie Keiner
North Austin Dance Artists
Senior 4th Runner Up
Why
Eliana Couchman
Rise Dance Collective
Senior 3rd Runner Up
Prison Blues
Dylan Fletcher
Insight Dance Ensemble
Senior 2nd Runner Up
Eclipse
Haley Crumley
Insight Dance Ensemble
Senior 1st Runner Up
Take The Thorn Leave The Rose
Reese Farnsworth
North Austin Dance Artists
Senior High Score
Easy
Savanna Gonzalez
Insight Dance Ensemble

© 2024 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.