Seattle, WA

Feb. 10 - 12, 2023

Group Winners

Award
Recipient
Junior Group Judges Pick
Ice Cream
Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Junior Group Category 3rd Place
Only For A Moment
Premiere Dance Center
Junior Group Category 2nd Place
Surf Crazy
Backstage Dance Studio
Junior Group High Score
Cows
Backstage Dance Studio
Junior High Score
Let's Have A Kiki
Premiere Dance Center
Pre-Teen Group Judges Pick
Mad World
Backstage Dance Studio
Pre-Teen Group Judges Pick
You Don't Know Me
Premiere Dance Center
Pre-Teen Group Category 3rd Place
Rescue My Heart
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Pre-Teen Group Category 2nd Place
Le Coeur
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Pre-Teen Group High Score
Home
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Pre-Teen Line Category 4th Place
Valravn
Backstage Dance Studio
Pre-Teen Line Category 3rd Place
Everything I Wanted
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Pre-Teen Line Category 2nd Place
Get Down
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Pre-Teen Line High Score
Pure Chaos
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Pre-Teen Extended Line Category 2nd Place
Bad Guy
Backstage Dance Studio
Pre-Teen Extended Line High Score
Diva's Lament
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Pre-Teen Production High Score
Under The Sea
Image Studio of Dance
Pre-Teen High Score
Do It
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Teen Group Directors Pick
Recovery
Unite
Teen Group Directors Pick
Sticky
Premiere Dance Center
Teen Group Judges Pick
If They Don't Come
Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Teen Group Judges Pick
Teeth
Revolution Dance Factory
Teen Group Judges Pick
Nails Hair Hips Heels
Backstage Dance Studio
Teen Group Category 5th Place
Here Comes The Rain
The Dance Zone
Teen Group Category 4th Place
Love Shack
Image Studio of Dance
Teen Group Category 3rd Place
Look Away
The Dance Zone
Teen Group Category 2nd Place
So Young
Artistry In Motion Dance and Performing Arts Studio
Teen Group High Score
A Pale
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Teen Line Directors Pick
Wants And Needs
The Dance Room
Teen Line Judges Pick
Just Dancing
Artistry In Motion Dance and Performing Arts Studio
Teen Line Judges Pick
Bad Girls
Premiere Dance Center
Teen Line Category 3rd Place
Bettlejuice
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Teen Line Category 2nd Place
Hunger of the Pine
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Teen Line High Score
Beauty
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Teen Extended Line Category 4th Place
Clockwork
Backstage Dance Studio
Teen Extended Line Category 3rd Place
Love Shack
Alisa's Dance Academy
Teen Extended Line Category 2nd Place
Funny Face
Backstage Dance Studio
Teen Extended Line High Score
HAHA
The Dance Zone
Teen High Score
Take Care Of
The Dance Zone
Senior Group Directors Pick
Flags
The Dance Room
Senior Group Directors Pick
I Know
Revolution Dance Factory
Senior Group Judges Pick
For A Long Time
Alisa's Dance Academy
Senior Group Judges Pick
Northern Line
Image Studio of Dance
Senior Group Category 3rd Place
I Never Really Wanted
Artistry In Motion Dance and Performing Arts Studio
Senior Group Category 2nd Place
Atrapada
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Senior Group High Score
Undertow
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Senior Line Directors Pick
Bennie The Jets
Backstage Dance Studio
Senior Line Directors Pick
City To Run
Trilogy Dance Co. / Turning Pointe Dance Centre
Senior Line Judges Pick
Someone in the Crowd
Artistry In Motion Dance and Performing Arts Studio
Senior Line Judges Pick
Bouncy
Revolution Dance Factory
Senior Line Judges Pick
Hey Ma
Alisa's Dance Academy
Senior Line Category 3rd Place
Chained
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Senior Line Category 2nd Place
Bird Song
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Senior Line High Score
Pure Adrenaline
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Senior Extended Line High Score
La Vie Boheme
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Senior High Score
Je Ne Mache Pas Mes Mots
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Group Judges Top Pick
Omigod
Image Studio of Dance
Overall Group High Score
Over You
Allegro Performing Arts Academy

© 2024 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.