Westminster, CO

May 5 - 7, 2023

Scholarship Winners

Award
Recipient
Robert's National Junior Scholarship
Rosie Liddell
Boutique Dance Academy
Robert's National Teen Scholarship
Nora Granito
Mpact Dance Project
Robert's National Senior Scholarship
Alayna Balser
Studio 9 Dance Academy
Kathryn's National Junior Scholarship
Cornelius Moffitt
Kemper Dance Academy
Kathryn's National Teen Scholarship
Evelyn Cherry
Move By Morelli
Kathryn's National Senior Scholarship
Grace Miller
Mpact Dance Project
Justin's National Junior Scholarship
Wyatt Matero
DanceSpace
Justin's National Teen Scholarship
Amelia Hoda
DanceSpace
Justin's National Senior Scholarship
Kyra Helvig
Studio 9 Dance Academy
Channing's National Junior Scholarship
Reagan Butterfield
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Channing's National Teen Scholarship
Ellie Brunson
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Channing's National Senior Scholarship
Canaan Blansit
Tiffany's Performing Arts Studio
Hanna’s National Junior Scholarship
Vienne Paradis
DanceSpace
Hanna’s National Teen Scholarship
Jacob Garcia
Kemper Dance Academy
Hanna’s National Senior Scholarship
Avery Baker
Dance Branson
Brooke's National Junior Scholarship
Jaxon Harbey
Studio 9 Dance Academy
Brooke's National Teen Scholarship
Annabelle Triplett
Boutique Dance Academy
Brooke's National Senior Scholarship
Zach Hoda
DanceSpace
Dejan's National Junior Scholarship
Lincoln Rice
Dance Unlimited
Dejan's National Teen Scholarship
Ruby Nornes
Alpenflow Dance Company
Dejan's National Senior Scholarship
Nia Kester
Avanti Dance Company
Antoine's Junior Scholarship
Kamryn Williams
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Antoine's Teen Scholarship
Anika Le
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Antoine's Senior Scholarship
Marin Cantwell
DanceSpace
Courage Scholarship
Chandler Hansen
Boutique Dance Academy
Courage Scholarship
Layla Barnett
Dance Unlimited
Courage Scholarship
Maia Ungacta
DanceSpace
Courage Scholarship
Mckaili Comegys
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Courage Scholarship
Zoey Collins
Mpact Dance Project
Courage Scholarship
Abrielle Wladimirov
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Courage Scholarship
Karis Bard
Boutique Dance Academy
Courage Scholarship
Gabi Elliott
Kemper Dance Academy
Courage Scholarship
Jada Thompson
Dance Unlimited
Courage Scholarship
Lilianna Hales
Move By Morelli
SoulEscape Scholarship - Full
Mallory Barnhart
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
SoulEscape Scholarship - Full
Madison Butterfield
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Independence Lake Camp Scholarship - Half
Elowen Lyne
Boutique Dance Academy
Independence Lake Camp Scholarship - Full
Valyn O'Rourke
Studio 9 Dance Academy
The Giving Key Scholarship
Lola Iglesias
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Social Media Scholarship
Charlotte Hobson
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Audition Regional Scholarship - Junior Class
Mae Gudino
DanceSpace
Audition Regional Scholarship - Junior Class
Skyla Edgar
Boutique Dance Academy
Audition Regional Scholarship - Junior Class
Jaylene Romero
Boutique Dance Academy
Audition Regional Scholarship - Junior Class
Junie Beus
Boutique Dance Academy
Audition Regional Scholarship - Teen Class
Morgan Jensen
DanceSpace
Audition Regional Scholarship - Teen Class
Alexia Vigneault
Mpact Dance Project
Audition Regional Scholarship - Teen Class
Jordyn Watts
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Audition Regional Scholarship - Teen Class
Saydee Williford
Nina's School Of Dance
Audition Regional Scholarship - Senior Class
Keira Claar
Studio 9 Dance Academy
Audition Regional Scholarship - Senior Class
Lacey Myers
Mpact Dance Project
Audition Regional Scholarship - Senior Class
Madison Butterfield
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy
Audition Regional Scholarship - Senior Class
Maliah Howard
Michelle Latimer Dance Academy

© 2024 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.