Chicago, IL

Apr. 8 - 10, 2022

Group Winners

Award
Recipient
Camp Dance Line High Score
Outta My Hair
Street Of Dreams
Camp Dance Extended Line High Score
MAGIC
Street Of Dreams
Camp Dance High Score
Route 66
Street Of Dreams
Junior Duo/Trio Judges Pick
Wherever You Will Go
Dancebizz Centre for Dance
Junior Duo/Trio Judges Pick
Fly On
Spotlight Studio
Junior Duo/Trio Category 3rd Place
Get Dat
The Dance Project
Junior Duo/Trio Category 2nd Place
Thank You For Being A Friend
Envision Dance Company
Junior Duo/Trio High Score
Trouble
Envision Dance Company
Junior Group Judges Pick
Iggy Mix
Premiere Dance Center
Junior Group Judges Pick
Did I Mention
The Dance Project
Junior Group Directors Pick
Wondering
M3 Dance
Junior Group Category 3rd Place
Girlfriend
Envision Dance Company
Junior Group Category 2nd Place
Go the Distance
Envision Dance Company
Junior Group High Score
Fast
Street Of Dreams
Junior Line Category 3rd Place
Soda Pop
Premiere Dance Center
Junior Line Category 2nd Place
Back 2 School
Envision Dance Company
Junior Line High Score
Tribe
Stage Door Dance Academy
Junior Extended Line Judges Pick
Power Girls
Street Of Dreams
Junior Extended Line Category 3rd Place
Stir It Up
Street Of Dreams
Junior Extended Line Category 2nd Place
Move It Like This
Stage Door Dance Academy
Junior Extended Line High Score
Dancing in the Street
Street Of Dreams
Junior High Score
Hard Knock Life
Stage Door Dance Academy
Pre-Teen Duo/Trio Judges Pick
Just Got Paid
Vibe
Pre-Teen Duo/Trio Judges Pick
No Way
Envision Dance Company
Pre-Teen Duo/Trio Directors Pick
What Is This Feeling
Premiere Dance Center
Pre-Teen Duo/Trio Directors Pick
Rule The World
Dancebizz Centre for Dance
Pre-Teen Duo/Trio Category 3rd Place
Shake Your Groove Thing
Misty's Dance Unlimited
Pre-Teen Duo/Trio Category 2nd Place
Build It Up
M3 Dance
Pre-Teen Duo/Trio High Score
The Kingdom
The Colony
Pre-Teen Group Judges Pick
Mon Ami
M3 Dance
Pre-Teen Group Judges Pick
Eye Of The Tiger
Misty's Dance Unlimited
Pre-Teen Group Directors Pick
Tribe
Dancebizz Centre for Dance
Pre-Teen Group Directors Pick
Greenlight
Street Of Dreams
Pre-Teen Group Category 3rd Place
Hurt
Envision Dance Company
Pre-Teen Group Category 2nd Place
Throwback Love
Stage Door Dance Academy
Pre-Teen Group High Score
My Lizzo Ladies
Envision Dance Company
Pre-Teen Line Judges Pick
It Don't Matter
The Dance Project
Pre-Teen Line Judges Pick
You're The One That I Want
Street Of Dreams
Pre-Teen Line Directors Pick
Big Noise
Premiere Dance Center
Pre-Teen Line Category 3rd Place
The Pack
M3 Dance
Pre-Teen Line Category 2nd Place
Discombobulated
Envision Dance Company
Pre-Teen Line High Score
Depth Over Distance
The Colony
Pre-Teen Extended Line Judges Pick
Tag Me
Street Of Dreams
Pre-Teen Extended Line Judges Pick
Saved
Envision Dance Company
Pre-Teen Extended Line Category 3rd Place
Fabulous
Street Of Dreams
Pre-Teen Extended Line Category 2nd Place
Tap Dat
The Dance Project
Pre-Teen Extended Line High Score
Thoroughly Modern Millie
Stage Door Dance Academy
Pre-Teen High Score
Rocket Man
Stage Door Dance Academy
Teen Duo/Trio Judges Pick
Taken
Freedom Of Movement Dance Company
Teen Duo/Trio Judges Pick
Burn the House Down
Jackson Dance Company
Teen Duo/Trio Directors Pick
Fox Mambo
Premiere Dance Center
Teen Duo/Trio Directors Pick
Human
The Dance Project
Teen Duo/Trio Category 3rd Place
Us
Envision Dance Company
Teen Duo/Trio Category 2nd Place
My Mind
The Colony
Teen Duo/Trio High Score
Visions
The Colony
Teen Group Judges Pick
Pink and White
Jackson Dance Company
Teen Group Judges Pick
The Moment I Said It
Envision Dance Company
Teen Group Directors Pick
Green River
M3 Dance
Teen Group Directors Pick
About You
Street Of Dreams
Teen Group Category 3rd Place
Splish Splash Sploo
The Dance Project
Teen Group Category 2nd Place
The Thrill Is Gone
Soles Dance Center
Teen Group High Score
Pop Style
The Colony
Teen Line Judges Pick
Like Us
Street Of Dreams
Teen Line Judges Pick
Bad Boys 4 Life
The Dance Project
Teen Line Directors Pick
Money
Premiere Dance Center
Teen Line Category 3rd Place
Excuses
Misty's Dance Unlimited
Teen Line Category 2nd Place
Lost
The Colony
Teen Line High Score
Money
Street Of Dreams
Teen Extended Line Judges Pick
Wake Me
Jackson Dance Company
Teen Extended Line Judges Pick
Plunk
M3 Dance
Teen Extended Line Directors Pick
You Will Be Found
Street Of Dreams
Teen Extended Line Directors Pick
Smooth Criminal
Vibe
Teen Extended Line Category 3rd Place
BOOM
The Colony
Teen Extended Line Category 2nd Place
Dont Stop Me Now
Stage Door Dance Academy
Teen Extended Line High Score
Alone
Envision Dance Company
Teen Production Judges Pick
The Price is Right
Jackson Dance Company
Teen Production Category 3rd Place
Shake
Street Of Dreams
Teen Production Category 2nd Place
Proud Mary
Street Of Dreams
Teen Production High Score
JT
Street Of Dreams
Teen High Score
Watch Out
Street Of Dreams
Senior Duo/Trio Judges Pick
Heal
Envision Dance Company
Senior Duo/Trio Judges Pick
Oblivion
Premiere Dance Center
Senior Duo/Trio Directors Pick
Lost
M3 Dance
Senior Duo/Trio Directors Pick
Bach
Vibe
Senior Duo/Trio Category 3rd Place
Giving In
The Colony
Senior Duo/Trio Category 2nd Place
Hello
Envision Dance Company
Senior Duo/Trio High Score
Gave You All
The Colony
Senior Group Judges Pick
Spectrum
M3 Dance
Senior Group Judges Pick
Viva
Soles Dance Center
Senior Group Directors Pick
A Moment Apart
Vibe
Senior Group Directors Pick
Hotel California
Premiere Dance Center
Senior Group Category 3rd Place
Mindless Town
The Colony
Senior Group Category 2nd Place
Look At Me Now
Stage Door Dance Academy
Senior Group High Score
Just Fine
Street Of Dreams
Senior Line Judges Pick
Drowning Shadows
Vibe
Senior Line Judges Pick
Light On
Envision Dance Company
Senior Line Directors Pick
Smooth Criminal
Premiere Dance Center
Senior Line Directors Pick
Dangerous
Street Of Dreams
Senior Line Category 3rd Place
Good To Mama
Envision Dance Company
Senior Line Category 2nd Place
Gale Song
Jackson Dance Company
Senior Line High Score
Glitter In The Air
Stage Door Dance Academy
Senior Extended Line Judges Pick
Lower Than You Know
Premiere Dance Center
Senior Extended Line Category 3rd Place
On The Floor
Vibe
Senior Extended Line Category 2nd Place
Sparrow
Stage Door Dance Academy
Senior Extended Line High Score
Hold On
Jackson Dance Company
Senior Production High Score
Unfolding
Jackson Dance Company
Senior High Score
Move Shake Drop
Stage Door Dance Academy
Judges Top Pick
Buttercup
Envision Dance Company
Overall High Score
Shake Senora
Stage Door Dance Academy

© 2022 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.