Columbia, SC

Feb. 18 - 20, 2022

Scholarship Winners

Award
Recipient
Tommy's National Junior Scholarship
Sloan Sauer
Elite Studios
Tommy's National Teen Scholarship
Mona Macnevin
Academy Of Dance Arts
Tommy's National Senior Scholarship
Destiny Patterson
In Motion Dance Center
Erica's National Junior Scholarship
Connie Miller
Bluffton School of Dance
Erica's National Teen Scholarship
Jania Green
Rising Stars at Miss Libby's School of Dance
Erica's National Senior Scholarship
Marina Salama
Elite Studios
Justin's National Junior Scholarship
Rylie Cullens
The Greenwood Dance Center
Justin's National Teen Scholarship
Maci Starling
Beyond Dance Project
Justin's National Senior Scholarship
Auliyona Lopez
Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Becca's Camp Dance National Scholarship
Penny Miller
Bluffton School of Dance
Becca's Camp Dance National Scholarship
Lennon Dover
23 Dance Company
Becca's Camp Dance National Scholarship
Jasmine Vazquez
The Vibe
Keith’s National Junior Scholarship
Kaedynn Olds
Kane & Co. Dance Productions
Keith’s National Teen Scholarship
Lauren Reeder
Crosby-Miller School of Dance
Keith’s National Senior Scholarship
Annie Levy
Elite Studios
Seth’s National Camp Dance Scholarship
Kyle Robirds
23 Dance Company
Seth's National Junior Scholarship
Lily Brewington
23 Dance Company
Seth's National Teen Scholarship
Mia Burke Curtis
NXT LVL Project
Seth's National Senior Scholarship
Ally Woolever
Rising Stars at Miss Libby's School of Dance
Brooke's National Junior Scholarship
Mai'la Booker
Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Brooke's National Teen Scholarship
Sarah Grace Fluckiger
3D Centre Of The Arts LLC
Brooke's National Senior Scholarship
Anna Kriofske
In Motion Dance Center
Dejan's National Junior Scholarship
Janelle Lawson
Rising Stars at Miss Libby's School of Dance
Dejan's National Teen Scholarship
Sari Bill
Elite Studios
Dejan's National Senior Scholarship
Peyton Bly
Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Josh's Junior Scholarship
Arden Adair
Elite Studios
Josh's Teen Scholarship
Michele Kotay
Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Josh's Senior Scholarship
Trinity Daniels
MJDA
Courage Scholarship
Stelling Christian
Palmetto Dance Academy
Courage Scholarship
Emery Dimon
The Vibe
Courage Scholarship
Geneva Burgest
Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Courage Scholarship
Catherine Johnson
The Greenwood Dance Center
Courage Scholarship
Kiley Rogan
Flagler School of Dance
Courage Scholarship
Halle Gibson
Palmetto Dance Academy
Courage Scholarship
Tynijah Woodberry
Lil Miss Fits Dance Studio
Courage Scholarship
Jada Floyd
Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Courage Scholarship
Gabriel Byrd
3D Centre Of The Arts LLC
Courage Scholarship
Samia Richardson
Linda Kinlaw School of Dance
Independence Lake Camp Scholarship - Half
Rebekah Smith
Kane & Co. Dance Productions
Independence Lake Camp Scholarship - Full
Molly Iorio
23 Dance Company
The Giving Key Scholarship
Messa Smith
Independent - Amy Smith
Social Media Scholarship
Maggie Stanley
The Vibe
Junior Audition Regional Scholarships
Ryleigh Forester
Augusta West Dance Studio
Junior Audition Regional Scholarships
Zoe Lewis
Augusta West Dance Studio
Junior Audition Regional Scholarships
Payton Jones
Lil Miss Fits Dance Studio
Junior Audition Regional Scholarships
Addison Jones
Augusta West Dance Studio
Teen Audition Regional Scholarships
Emme Yudin
Elite Studios
Teen Audition Regional Scholarships
Nicholas Moreno
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Teen Audition Regional Scholarships
Carter Lewis
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Teen Audition Regional Scholarships
Davinee Redford
Renner Dance Company
Senior Audition Regional Scholarships
Aiden Miller
Bluffton School of Dance
Senior Audition Regional Scholarships
Kayla Turner
Bluffton School of Dance
Senior Audition Regional Scholarships
Julianna Mazzucco
Progressive Movement Arts Centre
Senior Audition Regional Scholarships
Tessa Ledbetter
In Motion Dance Center

© 2022 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.