Indianapolis, IN

Jan. 14 - 16, 2022

Solo Winners

Award
Recipient
Camp Dance 4th Runner Up
Route 66
Taylor Albertson
The Dance Experience
Camp Dance 3rd Runner Up
Lilo
Everleigh Foster
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Camp Dance 2nd Runner Up
One Danc
Eva Sommers
The Dance Experience
Camp Dance 1st Runner Up
Diamond
Sadie Calvert
Style Dance Academy
Camp Dance High Score
Disneyla
Norah Worley
The Dance Experience
Junior 9th Runner Up
Puttin'
Lily Dwulet
Stage I Dance Academy
Junior 8th Runner Up
In The E
Sophia Lynch
The Dance Experience
Junior 7th Runner Up
My New P
Addison Runyon
DanceWorks
Junior 6th Runner Up
Bare Nec
Mikayla Mullen
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Junior 5th Runner Up
A Mother
Eveleigh Johnson
Performers Edge
Junior 4th Runner Up
Once Upo
Payton Troutman
DanceWorks
Junior 3rd Runner Up
I See th
Paisley Isenberg
DanceWorks
Junior 2nd Runner Up
Only A D
Morgan Bates
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Junior 1st Runner Up
Redirect
Marlo Hooper
White River Ballet Studio
Junior High Score
Beautifu
Aria Pape
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Pre-Teen 9th Runner Up
And So I
Halle Trainor
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Pre-Teen 8th Runner Up
Speaking
Willow Beardsley
DanceWorks
Pre-Teen 7th Runner Up
It's Oh
Sophie Singleton
DanceWorks
Pre-Teen 6th Runner Up
Sunshine
Heidi Wilson
Style Dance Academy
Pre-Teen 5th Runner Up
Hold Ont
Brynn Thornsbrough
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Pre-Teen 4th Runner Up
The Rive
Mallory Hobbs
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Pre-Teen 3rd Runner Up
Even Now
Stella Nool
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Pre-Teen 2nd Runner Up
The Radi
Mckinley Ames-Emrick
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Pre-Teen 1st Runner Up
Unwaveri
Laila Wells
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Pre-Teen High Score
Sargasso
Olivia Kamerer
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Teen 9th Runner Up
How Swee
Emerson Wendling
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Teen 8th Runner Up
At Last
Maren Hunley
Prestige Dance Center
Teen 7th Runner Up
Telescop
Morgan Meyerhofer
Jackson Dance Company
Teen 6th Runner Up
She Was
Momoe Tanaka
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Teen 5th Runner Up
Speculat
Kamryn Holmes
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Teen 4th Runner Up
Adagio
Nicole Azar
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Teen 3rd Runner Up
Saturn
Sarah Jacobs
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Teen 2nd Runner Up
Ave Mari
Avery Neiswender
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Teen 1st Runner Up
Creep
Natalia Garcia
Dance Spot Of Dupage
Teen High Score
Shadow o
Katharina Fleck
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Senior 9th Runner Up
Isn't Sh
Mahlia Proctor
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Senior 8th Runner Up
Goodbye
Kassidy Soelter
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Senior 7th Runner Up
We Belon
Adrianna Locker
Performers Edge
Senior 6th Runner Up
First Mo
Cecily Watterson
Jackson Dance Company
Senior 5th Runner Up
In and T
Audrey Bickel
Jackson Dance Company
Senior 4th Runner Up
Say You
Kaelyn Holmes
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Senior 3rd Runner Up
What Fai
Katherine Liagridonis
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Senior 2nd Runner Up
Into Yel
Carli Hammond
Jackson Dance Company
Senior 1st Runner Up
I'm A Me
Savannah Venter
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Senior High Score
All at O
Jocee Snyder
Jackson Dance Company

© 2022 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.