Myrtle Beach Nationals is LIVE!

Nationals
Myrtle Beach, SC

June 18 - 23, 2022

Sortable Competition Order

#
Hall A
Studio
Time
1
Pretty Girls
Camp Dance Hip Hop Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
8:00 AM
Hall A
2
Dance It Out
Camp Dance Jazz Solo
Pulse Dance Studio
Saturday
8:03 AM
Hall A
3
Everywhere I Go
Camp Dance Open Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Saturday
8:06 AM
Hall A
4
Lost Boy
Camp Dance Lyrical Solo
A Leap Above
Saturday
8:09 AM
Hall A
5
Someone You Loved
Camp Dance Lyrical Solo
Beautiful Feet Dance Studio
Saturday
8:12 AM
Hall A
6
Snowman
Camp Dance Lyrical Solo
A Leap Above
Saturday
8:15 AM
Hall A
7
Fine China
Camp Dance Jazz Solo
Dance Revelations Academy
Saturday
8:18 AM
Hall A
8
Be Our Guest
Camp Dance Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
8:21 AM
Hall A
9
Getting Good At Being Bad
Camp Dance Musical Theater Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
8:24 AM
Hall A
10
Professional
Junior Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
8:27 AM
Hall A
11
Genie In A Bottle
Junior Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
8:30 AM
Hall A
12
Footwork
Junior Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
8:33 AM
Hall A
13
Black and Gold
Junior Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
8:36 AM
Hall A
14
Crazy
Junior Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
8:39 AM
Hall A
15
Little Voice
Junior Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
8:42 AM
Hall A
16
The River
Junior Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
8:45 AM
Hall A
17
Hot Stuff
Junior Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
8:48 AM
Hall A
18
Control
Junior Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
8:51 AM
Hall A
19
Into the Woods
Junior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
8:54 AM
Hall A
20
Tinkerbell
Junior Lyrical Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
8:57 AM
Hall A
21
Stupid Cupid
Junior Musical Theater Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
9:00 AM
Hall A
22
Hound Dog
Junior Musical Theater Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
9:03 AM
Hall A
23
Hair
Junior Jazz Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
9:06 AM
Hall A
24
Footloose
Junior Tap Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
9:09 AM
Hall A
25
Where The Lost Things Go
Junior Lyrical Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
9:12 AM
Hall A
26
Rotten To The Core
Junior Musical Theater Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
9:15 AM
Hall A
27
Dream it Possible
Junior Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
9:18 AM
Hall A
28
Dreams Are More Precious
Junior Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
9:21 AM
Hall A
29
Sparkling Diamonds
Junior Musical Theater Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Saturday
9:24 AM
Hall A
30
Express Yourself
Junior Jazz Solo
A Leap Above
Saturday
9:27 AM
Hall A
31
Once Upon A Dream
Junior Lyrical Solo
DanceWorks
Saturday
9:30 AM
Hall A
32
Bom Bom
Junior Jazz Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Saturday
9:33 AM
Hall A
33
I See The Light
Junior Lyrical Solo
DanceWorks
Saturday
9:36 AM
Hall A
34
A World Of My Own
Junior Contemporary Solo
A Leap Above
Saturday
9:39 AM
Hall A
35
Write My Story
Junior Jazz Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Saturday
9:42 AM
Hall A
36
Little Bird
Junior Lyrical Solo
A Leap Above
Saturday
9:45 AM
Hall A
37
My New Philosophy
Junior Musical Theater Solo
DanceWorks
Saturday
9:48 AM
Hall A
38
Rise Up
Junior Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
9:51 AM
Hall A
39
Snow
Junior Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
9:54 AM
Hall A
40
Building
Junior Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
9:57 AM
Hall A
41
I Want To Go To Hollywood
Junior Musical Theater Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
10:00 AM
Hall A
42
The Swan
Junior Contemporary Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Saturday
10:03 AM
Hall A
43
Dream
Junior Lyrical Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
10:06 AM
Hall A
44
Rip It Up
Junior Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
10:09 AM
Hall A
45
Shades
Junior Jazz Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
10:12 AM
Hall A
46
Welcome To Wonderland
Junior Lyrical Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
10:15 AM
Hall A
47
All Is Found
Junior Lyrical Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
10:18 AM
Hall A
48
Detention
Junior Hip Hop Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
10:21 AM
Hall A
49
Girl
Junior Lyrical Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Saturday
10:24 AM
Hall A
50
Blackbird
Junior Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
10:27 AM
Hall A
51
Happiness Does Not Wait
Junior Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
10:30 AM
Hall A
52
Flames of Paris
Junior Ballet Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
10:33 AM
Hall A
53
Dreams Are More Precious
Junior Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
10:36 AM
Hall A
54
Slow Down
Junior Lyrical Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Saturday
10:39 AM
Hall A
55
Mercy
Junior Jazz Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Saturday
10:42 AM
Hall A
56
Brazilian Beauty
Junior Jazz Solo
Dance Revelations Academy
Saturday
10:45 AM
Hall A
57
Colors of the Wind
Junior Lyrical Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
10:48 AM
Hall A
58
Runaway
Junior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Saturday
10:51 AM
Hall A
59
Glamorous Life
Junior Jazz Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
10:54 AM
Hall A
60
Lonely
Junior Contemporary Solo
DanceSpace Performing Arts Academy
Saturday
10:57 AM
Hall A
61
Watch Me Now
Junior Jazz Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
11:00 AM
Hall A
62
Transcend
Junior Contemporary Solo
Variant Movement
Saturday
11:03 AM
Hall A
63
Power Over Me
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:06 AM
Hall A
64
Wonder
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:09 AM
Hall A
65
Mambo Italiano
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:12 AM
Hall A
66
Goosebumps
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:15 AM
Hall A
67
Right Hand Man
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:18 AM
Hall A
68
Bright And Early
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:21 AM
Hall A
69
Rise
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:24 AM
Hall A
70
Another Day Of Sun
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:27 AM
Hall A
71
Tomorrow Never Comes
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:30 AM
Hall A
72
Moments
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:33 AM
Hall A
73
Alaska
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:36 AM
Hall A
74
Undone
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:39 AM
Hall A
75
Burning Love
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:42 AM
Hall A
76
Shibuya
Pre-Teen Open Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:45 AM
Hall A
77
Ancient Light
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:48 AM
Hall A
78
Reflections
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
11:51 AM
Hall A
79
Million
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
11:54 AM
Hall A
80
Blue Skies Over The Rainbow
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
11:57 AM
Hall A
81
Commotion
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
12:00 PM
Hall A
82
LIVitating
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
12:03 PM
Hall A
83
Harry Potter
Pre-Teen Ballet Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
12:06 PM
Hall A
84
Systematic
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
12:09 PM
Hall A
85
You Say
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
12:12 PM
Hall A
86
Long Way
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
12:15 PM
Hall A
87
Mean Girls
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Studio K Dance
Saturday
12:18 PM
Hall A
88
Survivor
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Studio K Dance
Saturday
12:21 PM
Hall A
89
The Night Is Young
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Studio K Dance
Saturday
12:24 PM
Hall A
90
Shaking The Blues Away
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
Studio K Dance
Saturday
12:27 PM
Hall A
91
Beautiful Beautiful
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Studio K Dance
Saturday
12:30 PM
Hall A
92
I Want It Now
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
Studio K Dance
Saturday
12:33 PM
Hall A
93
Wild Horses
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Studio K Dance
Saturday
12:36 PM
Hall A
94
Control
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Studio K Dance
Saturday
12:39 PM
Hall A
95
Let It Be
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Studio K Dance
Saturday
12:42 PM
Hall A
96
Keep On Hoping
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Studio K Dance
Saturday
12:45 PM
Hall A
97
Fuego
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
12:48 PM
Hall A
98
Just Fine
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
12:51 PM
Hall A
99
Hit Me With A Hot Note
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
12:54 PM
Hall A
100
Genetics
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
12:57 PM
Hall A
101
Tell My Momma
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
1:00 PM
Hall A
102
Work
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
1:03 PM
Hall A
103
Stuff Like That There
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
1:06 PM
Hall A
104
Like This Like That
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
1:09 PM
Hall A
105
Diva's Lament
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
1:12 PM
Hall A
106
Shake The Room
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
1:15 PM
Hall A
107
BEAT
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
1:18 PM
Hall A
108
Sax
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
1:21 PM
Hall A
109
Down Along The Creek
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
1:24 PM
Hall A
110
The Real Thing
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Saturday
1:27 PM
Hall A
111
Fabulous
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Saturday
1:30 PM
Hall A
112
Follow The Sun
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Saturday
1:33 PM
Hall A
113
Mama Knows Best
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Saturday
1:36 PM
Hall A
114
Home
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Saturday
1:39 PM
Hall A
115
Elastic Heart
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Saturday
1:42 PM
Hall A
116
Here Comes The Sun
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Saturday
1:45 PM
Hall A
117
I Will Return
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Saturday
1:48 PM
Hall A
118
Down By The River
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Saturday
1:51 PM
Hall A
119
Wheres My Love
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Saturday
1:54 PM
Hall A
120
Sound Of War
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Studio K Dance
Saturday
1:57 PM
Hall A
121
It's a Look
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
2:00 PM
Hall A
122
All That Jazz
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
2:03 PM
Hall A
123
Hey Ma
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
2:06 PM
Hall A
124
Feels So Good
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
Saturday
2:09 PM
Hall A
125
Volcanic
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Saturday
2:12 PM
Hall A
126
Myth
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Saturday
2:15 PM
Hall A
127
Warning Sign
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Saturday
2:18 PM
Hall A
128
The Last Man On Earth
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Saturday
2:21 PM
Hall A
129
Make it Look Easy
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Saturday
2:24 PM
Hall A
130
Volcanic
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Saturday
2:27 PM
Hall A
131
You Say
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Centre Dance
Saturday
2:30 PM
Hall A
132
A Quiet Darkness
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Saturday
2:33 PM
Hall A
133
My Future
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Saturday
2:36 PM
Hall A
134
Small World
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Saturday
2:39 PM
Hall A
135
Partita Bela
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
2:42 PM
Hall A
136
Ain't That A Kick In The Head
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
2:45 PM
Hall A
137
Music Box
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
2:48 PM
Hall A
138
Retrograde
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
2:51 PM
Hall A
139
Watch Me Do
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
2:54 PM
Hall A
140
Mercury
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
2:57 PM
Hall A
141
In Her Honor
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
3:00 PM
Hall A
142
No Swinggity
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
3:03 PM
Hall A
143
Finding Hope
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
3:06 PM
Hall A
144
Middle of Nowhere
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
3:09 PM
Hall A
145
Something's Got A Hold On Me
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
3:12 PM
Hall A
146
As I Search To Find You
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
3:15 PM
Hall A
147
A Dash of Spice
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Saturday
3:18 PM
Hall A
148
Dream Out Loud
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
DanceWorks
Saturday
3:21 PM
Hall A
149
It's Oh So Quiet
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
DanceWorks
Saturday
3:24 PM
Hall A
150
Work This Body
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
3:27 PM
Hall A
151
Little Black Submarine
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
3:30 PM
Hall A
152
Speaking French
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
DanceWorks
Saturday
3:33 PM
Hall A
153
Walk With Me
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
DanceWorks
Saturday
3:36 PM
Hall A
154
He's A Dream
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Centre Dance
Saturday
3:39 PM
Hall A
155
Let's Work
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
3:42 PM
Hall A
156
Shallow
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
3:45 PM
Hall A
157
The Moon
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
3:48 PM
Hall A
158
Future Nostalgia
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
3:51 PM
Hall A
159
Birds
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
3:54 PM
Hall A
160
Shelter
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
3:57 PM
Hall A
161
Bugle Boy
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
4:00 PM
Hall A
162
Build It Up
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
4:03 PM
Hall A
163
Thule
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Vibe
Saturday
4:06 PM
Hall A
164
Ashes
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
4:09 PM
Hall A
165
Steamboat Willie
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Vibe
Saturday
4:12 PM
Hall A
166
Boss Lady
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
4:15 PM
Hall A
167
Sleep Peacefully
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Meta Fairburn's Dance Academy
Saturday
4:18 PM
Hall A
168
Hard Rain
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
4:21 PM
Hall A
169
Giants
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
4:24 PM
Hall A
170
Cassiopeia
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
4:27 PM
Hall A
171
Self
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
4:30 PM
Hall A
172
Whats Your Name
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
4:33 PM
Hall A
173
Solace
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Xtreme Dance Studio
Saturday
4:36 PM
Hall A
174
King And Lionheart
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
4:39 PM
Hall A
175
Used To Be
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Meta Fairburn's Dance Academy
Saturday
4:42 PM
Hall A
176
Grace
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
4:45 PM
Hall A
177
Get Happy
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
4:48 PM
Hall A
178
Seabreeze
Pre-Teen Ballet Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
4:51 PM
Hall A
179
Already Home
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Progressive Movement Arts Centre
Saturday
4:54 PM
Hall A
180
Bets Off
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
Saturday
4:57 PM
Hall A
181
Beautiful Lie
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Style Dance Academy
Saturday
5:00 PM
Hall A
182
Not About Angels
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Kelley's Fine Arts
Saturday
5:03 PM
Hall A
183
Ex Best Friend
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
NXT LVL Project
Saturday
5:06 PM
Hall A
184
What A Wonderful World
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
A Leap Above
Saturday
5:09 PM
Hall A
185
Waves
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
5:12 PM
Hall A
186
Work It
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
5:15 PM
Hall A
187
That Kid
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Saturday
5:18 PM
Hall A
188
The Woods
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Saturday
5:21 PM
Hall A
189
Dark Water
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Xtreme Dance Studio
Saturday
5:24 PM
Hall A
190
Unspoken
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Saturday
5:27 PM
Hall A
191
Hey Hi Hello
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Meta Fairburn's Dance Academy
Saturday
5:30 PM
Hall A
192
I Hope That You're Ok
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
5:33 PM
Hall A
193
Oh Yeah
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Progressive Movement Arts Centre
Saturday
5:36 PM
Hall A
194
Ride
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Saturday
5:39 PM
Hall A
195
Desperate
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
5:42 PM
Hall A
196
Feeling Good
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Shock Dance Center
Saturday
5:45 PM
Hall A
197
Details
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Kelley's Fine Arts
Saturday
5:48 PM
Hall A
198
Caged Bird
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
A Leap Above
Saturday
5:51 PM
Hall A
199
My Mind
Pre-Teen Open Solo
NXT LVL Project
Saturday
5:54 PM
Hall A
200
Damaged
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
5:57 PM
Hall A
201
A Little Wicked
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
6:00 PM
Hall A
202
Word Up
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Style Dance Academy
Saturday
6:03 PM
Hall A
203
Inside My Head
Pre-Teen Open Solo
Angela Bates Dance Academy
Saturday
6:06 PM
Hall A
204
Venomous
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
6:09 PM
Hall A
205
Dont Stop
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
M3 Dance
Saturday
6:12 PM
Hall A
206
Follow You Into The Dark
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
6:15 PM
Hall A
207
Fallling in Love
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
6:18 PM
Hall A
208
Toy
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
6:21 PM
Hall A
209
Landslide
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Saturday
6:24 PM
Hall A
210
Work It
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
DanceSpace Performing Arts Academy
Saturday
6:27 PM
Hall A
211
Lil' Gump
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Solo
Kane & Co. Dance Productions
Saturday
6:30 PM
Hall A
212
Breakin' Dishes
Pre-Teen Jazz Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
6:33 PM
Hall A
213
Mama Makes Three
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Solo
The Dance Academy
Saturday
6:36 PM
Hall A
214
Do Your Thing
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Saturday
6:39 PM
Hall A
215
More
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
6:42 PM
Hall A
216
All Your Love
Pre-Teen Tap Solo
Jete' Dance Company
Saturday
6:45 PM
Hall A
217
Secrets
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
6:48 PM
Hall A
218
Turn to Stone
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
6:51 PM
Hall A
219
Daughter
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
LA Dance Academy
Saturday
6:54 PM
Hall A
220
Genesis
Pre-Teen Contemporary Solo
Fine Line Dance Company
Saturday
6:57 PM
Hall A
221
I Was Here
Pre-Teen Lyrical Solo
Albright Dance Stars
Saturday
7:00 PM
Hall A
222
Heart Of Glass
Teen Contemporary Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
7:03 PM
Hall A
223
People Help The People
Teen Contemporary Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
7:06 PM
Hall A
224
Sicko Mode
Teen Hip Hop Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
7:09 PM
Hall A
225
Woman
Teen Tap Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
7:12 PM
Hall A
226
Come On Over Baby
Teen Jazz Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
7:15 PM
Hall A
227
I'm Stronger Now
Teen Contemporary Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
7:18 PM
Hall A
228
Breathe In Breathe Out
Teen Tap Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
7:21 PM
Hall A
229
Don't Leave Me
Teen Lyrical Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
7:24 PM
Hall A
230
I Surrender
Teen Lyrical Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
7:27 PM
Hall A
231
You'll Be Back
Teen Musical Theater Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
7:30 PM
Hall A
232
Loyal
Teen Contemporary Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
7:33 PM
Hall A
233
Power Over Me
Teen Contemporary Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
7:36 PM
Hall A
234
Unwritten
Teen Tap Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
7:39 PM
Hall A
235
Sweater Weather
Teen Tap Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
7:42 PM
Hall A
236
Landslide
Teen Lyrical Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
7:45 PM
Hall A
237
Retrograde
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
7:48 PM
Hall A
238
Youll Find a Way
Teen Jazz Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
7:51 PM
Hall A
239
O Children
Teen Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
7:54 PM
Hall A
240
Static
Teen Contemporary Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
7:57 PM
Hall A
241
Grown
Teen Tap Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:00 PM
Hall A
242
Garden
Teen Open Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
8:03 PM
Hall A
243
Telescope
Teen Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:06 PM
Hall A
244
I'm Real
Teen Contemporary Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
8:09 PM
Hall A
245
Constantinople
Teen Jazz Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:12 PM
Hall A
246
Born For This
Teen Jazz Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
8:15 PM
Hall A
247
Traitor
Teen Lyrical Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
8:18 PM
Hall A
248
Dystopia
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
8:21 PM
Hall A
249
Waking Up Slow
Teen Lyrical Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
8:24 PM
Hall A
250
Dangerous
Teen Jazz Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
8:27 PM
Hall A
251
Burning Room
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
8:30 PM
Hall A
252
Moving
Teen Contemporary Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
8:33 PM
Hall A
253
Something Better
Teen Tap Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:36 PM
Hall A
254
Iris
Teen Lyrical Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
8:39 PM
Hall A
255
Stand Out
Teen Jazz Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
8:42 PM
Hall A
256
Madness
Teen Contemporary Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
8:45 PM
Hall A
257
I Didn't Know My Own Strength
Teen Lyrical Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
8:48 PM
Hall A
258
Brief Moment
Teen Lyrical Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
8:51 PM
Hall A
259
Club Nine
Teen Tap Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
8:54 PM
Hall A
260
I Would
Teen Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
8:57 PM
Hall A
261
Amazing Grace
Teen Contemporary Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
9:00 PM
Hall A
262
Run The Show
Teen Jazz Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
9:03 PM
Hall A
263
Peace Of My Heart
Teen Tap Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
9:06 PM
Hall A
264
Two Reverse
Teen Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
9:09 PM
Hall A
265
Fenty
Teen Hip Hop Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
9:12 PM
Hall A
266
Unknown To You
Teen Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
9:15 PM
Hall A
267
My Skin
Teen Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
9:18 PM
Hall A
268
Like I'm Gonna Loose You
Teen Lyrical Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
9:21 PM
Hall A
269
River
Teen Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
9:24 PM
Hall A
270
If It Kills Me
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
9:27 PM
Hall A
271
Estrellita
Teen Adjudication Only Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
9:30 PM
Hall A
272
Zizzing
Teen Contemporary Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Saturday
9:33 PM
Hall A
273
Wasteland Baby
Teen Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
9:36 PM
Hall A
274
Got It
Teen Contemporary Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Saturday
9:39 PM
Hall A
275
Lovely
Teen Lyrical Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
9:42 PM
Hall A
276
Before I Go
Teen Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
9:45 PM
Hall A
277
Wildfire
Teen Jazz Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Saturday
9:48 PM
Hall A
278
Sinner
Teen Jazz Solo
Xtreme Dance Studio
Saturday
9:51 PM
Hall A
279
Don't You Worry About a Thing
Teen Lyrical Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
9:54 PM
Hall A
280
I Have Nothing
Teen Lyrical Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
9:57 PM
Hall A
281
Alternate World
Teen Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
Saturday
10:00 PM
Hall A
282
Busta
Teen Tap Solo
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Saturday
10:03 PM
Hall A
283
Queen Of Hearts
Teen Open Solo
Kelley's Fine Arts
Saturday
10:06 PM
Hall A
284
I've Got Rhythm
Teen Tap Solo
Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Saturday
10:09 PM
Hall A
285
Take Me To The River
Teen Jazz Solo
Tari's School of Dance
Saturday
10:12 PM
Hall A
286
Warrior
Teen Open Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
10:15 PM
Hall A
287
That Man
Teen Tap Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
10:18 PM
Hall A
288
Moving Too Fast
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
10:21 PM
Hall A
289
Let's Work
Teen Jazz Solo
Vibe
Saturday
10:24 PM
Hall A
290
In Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
DanceSpace Performing Arts Academy
Saturday
10:27 PM
Hall A
291
Only Want To Be With You
Teen Contemporary Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
10:30 PM
Hall A
292
All At Once
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:00 AM
Hall C
293
Angel Flying
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:03 AM
Hall C
294
Into Yellow
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:06 AM
Hall C
295
Master and A Hound
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:09 AM
Hall C
296
Not a Barbie Girl
Senior Hip Hop Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:12 AM
Hall C
297
Crumbs
Senior Tap Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:15 AM
Hall C
298
We Never Change
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:18 AM
Hall C
299
Feelin Good
Senior Jazz Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:21 AM
Hall C
300
When the Party's Over
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:24 AM
Hall C
301
September Song
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:27 AM
Hall C
302
She
Senior Tap Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:30 AM
Hall C
303
In Bottles
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
9:33 AM
Hall C
304
The Way I Are
Senior Open Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
9:36 AM
Hall C
305
No Rest
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
9:39 AM
Hall C
306
Can't Take My Eyes Off Of You
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
9:42 AM
Hall C
307
High Fashion
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
9:45 AM
Hall C
308
No One
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:48 AM
Hall C
309
Somebody to Love
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:51 AM
Hall C
310
Yellow Ledbetter
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:54 AM
Hall C
311
Heartbreak Hotel
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
9:57 AM
Hall C
312
American Woman
Senior Jazz Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
10:00 AM
Hall C
313
These Arms Of Mine
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
10:03 AM
Hall C
314
Four Five Seconds
Senior Tap Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
10:06 AM
Hall C
315
100 Years
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
10:09 AM
Hall C
316
I Have Nothing
Senior Lyrical Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
10:12 AM
Hall C
317
Roots
Senior Lyrical Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
10:15 AM
Hall C
318
Walk This Way
Senior Jazz Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
10:18 AM
Hall C
319
San Luis
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
10:21 AM
Hall C
320
Vincent
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
10:24 AM
Hall C
321
So Good
Senior Tap Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
10:27 AM
Hall C
322
In and Through the Body
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
10:30 AM
Hall C
323
Eleanor Rigby
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
10:33 AM
Hall C
324
Young St.
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
10:36 AM
Hall C
325
Get Up
Senior Open Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
10:39 AM
Hall C
326
Will You Let Me In
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
10:42 AM
Hall C
327
Careless Whisper
Senior Open Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
10:45 AM
Hall C
328
I Will Always Love You
Senior Open Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
10:48 AM
Hall C
329
Love Me
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
10:51 AM
Hall C
330
Keeper
Senior Open Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
10:54 AM
Hall C
331
Are You Awake
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
10:57 AM
Hall C
332
Eleanor Rigby
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dancers Corner
Saturday
11:00 AM
Hall C
333
My Way
Senior Contemporary Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
11:03 AM
Hall C
334
Madly
Senior Lyrical Solo
Stage Door Dance Academy
Saturday
11:06 AM
Hall C
335
Salt and the Sea
Senior Contemporary Solo
Jackson Dance Company
Saturday
11:09 AM
Hall C
336
Now I Want
Senior Contemporary Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
11:12 AM
Hall C
337
The Chain
Senior Tap Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
11:15 AM
Hall C
338
U
Senior Contemporary Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
11:18 AM
Hall C
339
I Got That
Senior Jazz Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
11:21 AM
Hall C
340
On the Floor
Senior Jazz Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
11:24 AM
Hall C
341
Watch Me
Senior Jazz Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
11:27 AM
Hall C
342
Not the Boy Next Door
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
11:30 AM
Hall C
343
Black and Blue
Senior Contemporary Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
11:33 AM
Hall C
344
Evermore
Senior Contemporary Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
11:36 AM
Hall C
345
Like A Boy
Senior Hip Hop Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
11:39 AM
Hall C
346
Take Me to the Sun
Senior Contemporary Solo
Burns Dance Studio
Saturday
11:42 AM
Hall C
347
Are You That Somebody
Senior Tap Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
11:45 AM
Hall C
348
This Love
Senior Contemporary Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
11:48 AM
Hall C
349
Unconditional
Senior Contemporary Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
11:51 AM
Hall C
350
Apologize
Senior Lyrical Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
11:54 AM
Hall C
351
So That We Can Be Still
Senior Contemporary Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
11:57 AM
Hall C
352
Say You Love Me
Senior Lyrical Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
12:00 PM
Hall C
353
(re)Action
Senior Contemporary Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
12:03 PM
Hall C
354
Otherside
Senior Contemporary Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
12:06 PM
Hall C
355
Undone
Senior Contemporary Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
12:09 PM
Hall C
356
It Never Rains
Senior Contemporary Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
12:12 PM
Hall C
357
Places We Won't Walk
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
12:15 PM
Hall C
358
Broken
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
12:18 PM
Hall C
359
Motion Sickness
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
12:21 PM
Hall C
360
All I Ask
Senior Lyrical Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
12:24 PM
Hall C
361
Strange
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
12:27 PM
Hall C
362
Ashes
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
12:30 PM
Hall C
363
Ordinary People
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
12:33 PM
Hall C
364
See You Again
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
12:36 PM
Hall C
365
Sailing Ships
Senior Ballet Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
12:39 PM
Hall C
366
Slack Jaw
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Dance Company, Inc.
Saturday
12:42 PM
Hall C
367
Got It In You
Senior Lyrical Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
12:45 PM
Hall C
368
Creep
Senior Lyrical Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
12:48 PM
Hall C
369
Swim Good
Senior Contemporary Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
12:51 PM
Hall C
370
Fever
Senior Jazz Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
12:54 PM
Hall C
371
Rescue My Heart
Senior Lyrical Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
12:57 PM
Hall C
372
Psycho
Senior Jazz Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
1:00 PM
Hall C
373
Exit
Senior Contemporary Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
1:03 PM
Hall C
374
Familiar Place
Senior Contemporary Solo
Elite Studios
Saturday
1:06 PM
Hall C
375
Bad Blood
Senior Contemporary Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
1:09 PM
Hall C
376
Resolution
Senior Lyrical Solo
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Saturday
1:12 PM
Hall C
377
Ballerina Blues
Senior Ballet Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
1:15 PM
Hall C
378
Shuck
Senior Contemporary Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
1:18 PM
Hall C
379
Masquerade
Senior Tap Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
1:21 PM
Hall C
380
Landslide
Senior Tap Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
1:24 PM
Hall C
381
Scars to Your Beautiful
Senior Tap Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
1:27 PM
Hall C
382
At Last
Senior Lyrical Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Saturday
1:30 PM
Hall C
383
Hurt
Senior Contemporary Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Saturday
1:33 PM
Hall C
384
New York State of Mind
Senior Open Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Saturday
1:36 PM
Hall C
385
Lilac Wine
Senior Lyrical Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Saturday
1:39 PM
Hall C
386
Woman
Senior Contemporary Solo
Releve' Dance Academy
Saturday
1:42 PM
Hall C
387
Im Ok
Senior Contemporary Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
1:45 PM
Hall C
388
Black Beauty
Senior Contemporary Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
1:48 PM
Hall C
389
It Doesn't Hurt
Senior Contemporary Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
1:51 PM
Hall C
390
White Ferrari
Senior Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
1:54 PM
Hall C
391
Walls Down
Senior Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
1:57 PM
Hall C
392
Cut On The Crease
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
2:00 PM
Hall C
393
Change is Gonna Come
Senior Tap Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
2:03 PM
Hall C
394
Missing You
Senior Lyrical Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
2:06 PM
Hall C
395
Cavalier
Senior Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
2:09 PM
Hall C
396
Anyone
Senior Contemporary Solo
Innovation Dance Project
Saturday
2:12 PM
Hall C
397
Isn't She Lovely
Senior Tap Solo
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Saturday
2:15 PM
Hall C
398
You Should Be Sad
Senior Contemporary Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
2:18 PM
Hall C
399
Voila
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
2:21 PM
Hall C
400
Retrograde
Senior Contemporary Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
2:24 PM
Hall C
401
Hold On
Senior Contemporary Solo
Creative Dance Center
Saturday
2:27 PM
Hall C
402
It Doesn't Hurt
Senior Contemporary Solo
Augusta West Dance Studio
Saturday
2:30 PM
Hall C
403
The Adults Are Talking
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
2:33 PM
Hall C
404
20 Years
Senior Contemporary Solo
Broadway South Dance
Saturday
2:36 PM
Hall C
405
Let Me Down
Senior Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
2:39 PM
Hall C
406
Are You Even Real
Senior Open Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
2:42 PM
Hall C
407
One Hundred Ways To Lose A Man
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
2:45 PM
Hall C
408
Where'd All The Time Go
Senior Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
2:48 PM
Hall C
409
Learning The Blues
Senior Open Solo
Street Of Dreams
Saturday
2:51 PM
Hall C
410
A Beautiful Mess
Senior Contemporary Solo
valley dance theatre
Saturday
2:54 PM
Hall C
411
Fly Me To The Moon
Senior Tap Solo
Dance Branson
Saturday
2:57 PM
Hall C
412
Maestro
Senior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
4:00 PM
Hall C
413
Natural Woman
Senior Lyrical Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
4:03 PM
Hall C
414
House Of The Rising Sun
Senior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
4:06 PM
Hall C
415
What a Difference
Senior Open Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
4:09 PM
Hall C
416
I'll Be Seeing You
Senior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
4:12 PM
Hall C
417
Bring The Good Stuff Back
Senior Jazz Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
4:15 PM
Hall C
418
Tumbling Lights
Senior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
4:18 PM
Hall C
419
It's Not A Secret Anymore
Senior Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
4:21 PM
Hall C
420
Pictures In My Mind
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
4:24 PM
Hall C
421
The Morning
Senior Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
4:27 PM
Hall C
422
Glowing
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
4:30 PM
Hall C
423
Boots Of Spanish Leather
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
4:33 PM
Hall C
424
Tennessee Whiskey
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
4:36 PM
Hall C
425
Part Of Me
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
4:39 PM
Hall C
426
If You Need Me
Senior Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
4:42 PM
Hall C
427
Lilac Fairy
Senior Ballet Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
4:45 PM
Hall C
428
What Have I Done
Senior Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
4:48 PM
Hall C
429
Love Like This
Senior Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
4:51 PM
Hall C
430
Slow
Senior Jazz Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
4:54 PM
Hall C
431
Peer Pressure
Senior Contemporary Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
4:57 PM
Hall C
432
My Story
Senior Tap Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
5:00 PM
Hall C
433
You Gotta Be
Senior Tap Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
5:03 PM
Hall C
434
Let You Know
Senior Contemporary Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
5:06 PM
Hall C
435
Fun
Senior Jazz Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
5:09 PM
Hall C
436
Dandelion
Senior Contemporary Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
5:12 PM
Hall C
437
Sun
Senior Lyrical Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
5:15 PM
Hall C
438
Take It Slowly
Senior Lyrical Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
5:18 PM
Hall C
439
Indestructable
Senior Contemporary Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
5:21 PM
Hall C
440
Gimme That
Senior Jazz Solo
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Saturday
5:24 PM
Hall C
441
Ruby Blue
Senior Jazz Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
5:27 PM
Hall C
442
Black And Gold
Senior Jazz Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
5:30 PM
Hall C
443
Maybe This Time
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
5:33 PM
Hall C
444
Shadow of Your Heart
Senior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
5:36 PM
Hall C
445
Perhaps Perhaps Perhaps
Senior Jazz Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
5:39 PM
Hall C
446
Where Do I Belong
Senior Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Saturday
5:42 PM
Hall C
447
Feeling Good
Senior Jazz Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
5:45 PM
Hall C
448
Season 2 Episode 3
Senior Open Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Saturday
5:48 PM
Hall C
449
Free As A Bird
Senior Lyrical Solo
Vibe
Saturday
5:51 PM
Hall C
450
Ending
Senior Contemporary Solo
Vibe
Saturday
5:54 PM
Hall C
451
Solo Strut
Senior Jazz Solo
Vibe
Saturday
5:57 PM
Hall C
452
Mount Everest
Senior Open Solo
Vibe
Saturday
6:00 PM
Hall C
453
The One I Love
Senior Contemporary Solo
Vibe
Saturday
6:03 PM
Hall C
454
Forgive Myself
Senior Contemporary Solo
Vibe
Saturday
6:06 PM
Hall C
455
Does Your Mother Know
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Vibe
Saturday
6:09 PM
Hall C
456
Cantina
Senior Tap Solo
Vibe
Saturday
6:12 PM
Hall C
457
Nothing
Senior Contemporary Solo
Vibe
Saturday
6:15 PM
Hall C
458
Just Cause I Love You
Senior Contemporary Solo
Vibe
Saturday
6:18 PM
Hall C
459
Dont Rain On My Parade
Senior Musical Theater Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
6:21 PM
Hall C
460
Before
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
6:24 PM
Hall C
461
Afraid Of Nothing
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
6:27 PM
Hall C
462
Someday
Senior Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
Saturday
6:30 PM
Hall C
463
Attack
Senior Open Solo
Shock Dance Center
Saturday
6:33 PM
Hall C
464
Strange
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
6:36 PM
Hall C
465
Extraordinary Being
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
6:39 PM
Hall C
466
Remember
Senior Lyrical Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
6:42 PM
Hall C
467
Exhale
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
6:45 PM
Hall C
468
I Am Enough
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
6:48 PM
Hall C
469
Speak the Name
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Greenwood Dance Center
Saturday
6:51 PM
Hall C
470
Madness
Senior Contemporary Solo
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Saturday
6:54 PM
Hall C
471
Home
Senior Contemporary Solo
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Saturday
6:57 PM
Hall C
472
Human
Senior Contemporary Solo
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Saturday
7:00 PM
Hall C
473
In The Wild
Senior Open Solo
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Saturday
7:03 PM
Hall C
474
Fired Up
Senior Jazz Solo
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Saturday
7:06 PM
Hall C
475
Perfectly Wrong
Senior Lyrical Solo
Angela Bates Dance Academy
Saturday
7:09 PM
Hall C
476
Bored
Senior Lyrical Solo
Angela Bates Dance Academy
Saturday
7:12 PM
Hall C
477
Momento Magico
Senior Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
7:15 PM
Hall C
478
Who's the Stranger
Senior Contemporary Solo
Revolution Dance Company
Saturday
7:18 PM
Hall C
479
Doomed
Senior Open Solo
Elevation Studios
Saturday
7:21 PM
Hall C
480
Introduction To Nothingness
Senior Contemporary Solo
Elevation Studios
Saturday
7:24 PM
Hall C
481
Time To Know
Senior Contemporary Solo
Elevation Studios
Saturday
7:27 PM
Hall C
482
Home With You
Senior Contemporary Solo
Elevation Studios
Saturday
7:30 PM
Hall C
483
Love Of My Life
Senior Contemporary Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
7:33 PM
Hall C
484
Over The Rainbow
Senior Lyrical Solo
Revolution Dance Company
Saturday
7:36 PM
Hall C
485
Multiply
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
7:39 PM
Hall C
486
In Dreams
Senior Contemporary Solo
Rise Dance Collective
Saturday
7:42 PM
Hall C
487
90 Days
Senior Contemporary Solo
Angela Bates Dance Academy
Saturday
7:45 PM
Hall C
488
Rain Dance
Senior Contemporary Solo
Angela Bates Dance Academy
Saturday
7:48 PM
Hall C
489
Strange
Senior Contemporary Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
7:51 PM
Hall C
490
Love More
Senior Contemporary Solo
Shock Dance Center
Saturday
7:54 PM
Hall C
491
Nothing Left But Their Names
Senior Open Solo
Shock Dance Center
Saturday
7:57 PM
Hall C
492
Stay
Senior Lyrical Solo
Revolution Dance Company
Saturday
8:00 PM
Hall C
493
We'll Be Fine
Senior Lyrical Solo
Revolution Dance Company
Saturday
8:03 PM
Hall C
494
Retrograde
Senior Tap Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
8:06 PM
Hall C
495
Hero
Senior Jazz Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
8:09 PM
Hall C
496
Washing Machine Heart
Senior Contemporary Solo
Beyond Dance Project
Saturday
8:12 PM
Hall C
497
I Have Nothing
Senior Lyrical Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
8:15 PM
Hall C
498
Irreplaceable
Senior Contemporary Solo
Evolution Dance Complex
Saturday
8:18 PM
Hall C
499
It's Not For Me to Say
Senior Contemporary Solo
Xtreme Dance Studio
Saturday
8:21 PM
Hall C
500
Get It While You Can
Senior Contemporary Solo
Xtreme Dance Studio
Saturday
8:24 PM
Hall C
501
That's Life
Senior Contemporary Solo
Xtreme Dance Studio
Saturday
8:27 PM
Hall C
502
Satellite
Senior Contemporary Solo
Echo Dance Company
Saturday
8:30 PM
Hall C
503
Light Of Love
Senior Contemporary Solo
Echo Dance Company
Saturday
8:33 PM
Hall C
504
Pioneer
Senior Contemporary Solo
Echo Dance Company
Saturday
8:36 PM
Hall C
505
Forgive Myself
Senior Lyrical Solo
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Saturday
8:39 PM
Hall C
506
Dreams
Senior Contemporary Solo
Fox Troupe Dancers
Saturday
8:42 PM
Hall C
507
The Vow
Senior Lyrical Solo
Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Saturday
8:45 PM
Hall C
508
Gold Mine
Senior Contemporary Solo
Fox Troupe Dancers
Saturday
8:48 PM
Hall C
509
Cellophane
Senior Contemporary Solo
Charlotte Performing Arts Academy
Saturday
8:51 PM
Hall C
510
Hurricane
Senior Contemporary Solo
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Saturday
8:54 PM
Hall C
511
Hold On Tight
Senior Contemporary Solo
No Limits Dance Center
Saturday
8:57 PM
Hall C
512
Changes
Senior Contemporary Solo
Flagler School of Dance
Saturday
9:00 PM
Hall C
513
An Ending, A Beginning
Senior Ballet Solo
Flagler School of Dance
Saturday
9:03 PM
Hall C
514
Home
Senior Adjudication Only Solo
Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Saturday
9:06 PM
Hall C
515
It's All Coming Back To Me Now
Senior Lyrical Solo
Academy Of Dance And Fine Arts
Saturday
9:09 PM
Hall C
516
Remember Us This Way
Senior Contemporary Solo
Academy Of Dance And Fine Arts
Saturday
9:12 PM
Hall C
517
Be My Baby
Senior Jazz Solo
Art In Motion Dance Studio
Saturday
9:15 PM
Hall C
518
Leaves
Senior Contemporary Solo
DANCE est Joie, Inc
Saturday
9:18 PM
Hall C
519
Bitter Earth
Senior Contemporary Solo
Meta Fairburn's Dance Academy
Saturday
9:21 PM
Hall C
520
Loved By You
Senior Contemporary Solo
Progressive Movement Arts Centre
Saturday
9:24 PM
Hall C
521
Queen Bri
Senior Jazz Solo
Dance Revelations Academy
Saturday
9:27 PM
Hall C
522
Growing Up
Senior Contemporary Solo
DanceSpace Performing Arts Academy
Saturday
9:30 PM
Hall C
523
Cherry Wine
Senior Contemporary Solo
Regan Mason Haley Dance Company
Saturday
9:33 PM
Hall C
524
Enigma
Senior Contemporary Solo
DEAN/BLACK
Saturday
9:36 PM
Hall C
525
Fever
Senior Tap Solo
Rising Stars Studio Of Dance
Saturday
9:39 PM
Hall C
526
Let It Be
Senior Contemporary Solo
Ann Carroll School of Dance
Saturday
9:42 PM
Hall C
527
Wanderlust
Senior Contemporary Solo
The Meredith Gravely Dance Company
Saturday
9:45 PM
Hall C
528
Til Now
Senior Contemporary Solo
Allegro Performing Arts Academy
Saturday
9:48 PM
Hall C
529
Young
Senior Contemporary Solo
Studio 1 Dance Academy
Saturday
9:51 PM
Hall C
530
Bell Bottom Blues
Senior Contemporary Solo
To The Pointe Academy of Dance
Saturday
9:54 PM
Hall C
531
That I Know
Senior Contemporary Solo
No Limits Dance Center
Saturday
9:57 PM
Hall C
532
I Can't Do It Alone
Senior Musical Theater Solo
M3 Dance
Saturday
10:00 PM
Hall C
533
Don't Cry For Me
Senior Contemporary Solo
High Pointe Performing Arts Studio
Saturday
10:03 PM
Hall C
534
Gale Song
Senior Contemporary Solo
Soles Dance Center
Saturday
10:06 PM
Hall C
535
I'm A Mess
Senior Tap Solo
Tippy Toes School of Dance
Saturday
10:09 PM
Hall C
536
Evolution
Senior Open Solo
Kinfigure
Saturday
10:12 PM
Hall C
537
What Have You Done
Teen Jazz Solo
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
7:00 AM
Hall A
538
Come Dance With Me
Teen Tap Solo
A Leap Above
Sunday
7:03 AM
Hall A
539
I Am Mine
Teen Contemporary Solo
A Leap Above
Sunday
7:06 AM
Hall A
540
The Days
Teen Lyrical Solo
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
7:09 AM
Hall A
541
Schoolin Life
Teen Jazz Solo
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
7:12 AM
Hall A
542
Gotta Get Out
Teen Musical Theater Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
7:15 AM
Hall A
543
Bird Song
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
7:18 AM
Hall A
544
Stone
Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Sunday
7:21 AM
Hall A
545
Shoot
Teen Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
Sunday
7:24 AM
Hall A
546
Emotions
Teen Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
Sunday
7:27 AM
Hall A
547
Rain
Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Sunday
7:30 AM
Hall A
548
Renegade
Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Sunday
7:33 AM
Hall A
549
I'll Never Love Again
Teen Lyrical Solo
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
7:36 AM
Hall A
550
I Could Get Used To This
Teen Lyrical Solo
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
7:39 AM
Hall A
551
It's Ok
Teen Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Sunday
7:42 AM
Hall A
552
Slow Up
Teen Open Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Sunday
7:45 AM
Hall A
553
Ave Maria
Teen Open Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Sunday
7:48 AM
Hall A
554
Lost
Teen Contemporary Solo
Imprint Dance Company
Sunday
7:51 AM
Hall A
555
Coming Home
Teen Lyrical Solo
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
7:54 AM
Hall A
556
Ribs
Teen Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
7:57 AM
Hall A
557
Human
Teen Open Solo
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
8:00 AM
Hall A
558
Where Are They
Teen Open Solo
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
8:03 AM
Hall A
559
Closure
Teen Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
8:06 AM
Hall A
560
Before the Dawn
Teen Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
8:09 AM
Hall A
561
Big Noise
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Karen's Dance Studio
Sunday
8:12 AM
Hall A
562
What A Fool Believes
Teen Tap Solo
A Leap Above
Sunday
8:15 AM
Hall A
563
Chain Of Sorrow
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
8:18 AM
Hall A
564
Tmi
Teen Musical Theater Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
8:21 AM
Hall A
565
Learn Your Lesson
Teen Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
8:24 AM
Hall A
566
Over My Head
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
8:27 AM
Hall A
567
Faith Healer
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
8:30 AM
Hall A
568
Makeba
Teen Open Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Sunday
8:33 AM
Hall A
569
Knife
Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
8:36 AM
Hall A
570
Life of the Party
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
8:39 AM
Hall A
571
New Moon
Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
8:42 AM
Hall A
572
Redemption
Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
8:45 AM
Hall A
573
Syrup And Honey
Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
8:48 AM
Hall A
574
Work
Teen Jazz Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
8:51 AM
Hall A
575
Comatose
Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
8:54 AM
Hall A
576
Someone To Love You
Teen Lyrical Solo
Fayetteville Dance Company
Sunday
8:57 AM
Hall A
577
O
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fayetteville Dance Company
Sunday
9:00 AM
Hall A
578
Arms
Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
9:03 AM
Hall A
579
Lost In My Mind
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
9:06 AM
Hall A
580
The Lonely Road
Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
9:09 AM
Hall A
581
Blue Flower
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
9:12 AM
Hall A
582
Trashin The Camp
Teen Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
9:15 AM
Hall A
583
Sad Day
Teen Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Sunday
9:18 AM
Hall A
584
Internal Dialogue
Teen Open Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Sunday
9:21 AM
Hall A
585
Everybody's Free To Wear Sunscreen
Teen Open Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
9:24 AM
Hall A
586
Get Loose
Teen Hip Hop Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
9:27 AM
Hall A
587
Unchained Melody
Teen Tap Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
9:30 AM
Hall A
588
First Love
Teen Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
9:33 AM
Hall A
589
Exile
Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
9:36 AM
Hall A
590
Breathe
Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
9:39 AM
Hall A
591
Parasomnia
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
9:42 AM
Hall A
592
Gale Song
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
9:45 AM
Hall A
593
Symmetry
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
9:48 AM
Hall A
594
Walking Blind
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
9:51 AM
Hall A
595
Promise
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
9:54 AM
Hall A
596
Broken Prayers
Teen Lyrical Solo
Studio K Dance
Sunday
9:57 AM
Hall A
597
Courage To Change
Teen Contemporary Solo
Studio K Dance
Sunday
10:00 AM
Hall A
598
I'll Stay
Teen Contemporary Solo
Studio K Dance
Sunday
10:03 AM
Hall A
599
Just Blew In From The Windy City
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Studio K Dance
Sunday
10:06 AM
Hall A
600
Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
Studio K Dance
Sunday
10:09 AM
Hall A
601
Morning Person
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Studio K Dance
Sunday
10:12 AM
Hall A
602
Rainbow Connection
Teen Lyrical Solo
Studio K Dance
Sunday
10:15 AM
Hall A
603
The End
Teen Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
Sunday
10:18 AM
Hall A
604
Sarajevo
Teen Contemporary Solo
Imprint Dance Company
Sunday
10:21 AM
Hall A
605
Shelter
Teen Contemporary Solo
Pure Dance Academy
Sunday
10:24 AM
Hall A
606
Sleep
Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Sunday
10:27 AM
Hall A
607
Volcanic
Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Sunday
10:30 AM
Hall A
608
Always Be
Teen Open Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
10:33 AM
Hall A
609
Daydreams
Teen Tap Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
10:36 AM
Hall A
610
What I've Done
Teen Contemporary Solo
Rising Stars at Miss Libby's School of Dance
Sunday
10:39 AM
Hall A
611
Impulse
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
10:42 AM
Hall A
612
Sunday Kind Of Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
Performer's Edge Dance Center
Sunday
10:45 AM
Hall A
613
Piece Of My Heart
Teen Tap Solo
Performer's Edge Dance Center
Sunday
10:48 AM
Hall A
614
Going Gaga
Teen Jazz Solo
Studio K Dance
Sunday
10:51 AM
Hall A
615
Dreaming
Teen Open Solo
The Dance Company
Sunday
10:54 AM
Hall A
616
Things She Said
Teen Contemporary Solo
Tiffany's Performing Arts Studio
Sunday
10:57 AM
Hall A
617
Best Friend
Junior Hip Hop Extended Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
11:00 AM
Hall A
618
Find My Way Back Home
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
11:03 AM
Hall A
619
Danceyardigans
Camp Dance Hip Hop Line
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Sunday
11:06 AM
Hall A
620
Feels So Good
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Sunday
11:09 AM
Hall A
621
Send Me On My Way
Junior Contemporary Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
11:12 AM
Hall A
622
Mario Cart
Camp Dance Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
11:15 AM
Hall A
623
Inspector Pachuco
Junior Tap Group
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
11:18 AM
Hall A
624
Rah Rah
Junior Jazz Line
Applause Studios
Sunday
11:21 AM
Hall A
625
I'll Be There For You
Junior Contemporary Line
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
11:24 AM
Hall A
626
Work
Junior Jazz Line
Elite Studios
Sunday
11:27 AM
Hall A
627
Bathing Beauties
Junior Musical Theater Line
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
11:30 AM
Hall A
628
Stand By Me
Junior Lyrical Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
11:33 AM
Hall A
629
Do Rei Me
Junior Musical Theater Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
11:36 AM
Hall A
630
Pose
Camp Dance Jazz Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
11:39 AM
Hall A
631
Rising Up
Junior Hip Hop Line
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Sunday
11:42 AM
Hall A
632
L O V E
Camp Dance Tap Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Sunday
11:45 AM
Hall A
633
Shake the Room
Junior Jazz Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Sunday
11:48 AM
Hall A
634
Lol Surprise
Junior Hip Hop Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
11:51 AM
Hall A
635
Shake Your Booty
Camp Dance Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
11:54 AM
Hall A
636
Shake Your Groove Thing
Junior Jazz Group
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
11:57 AM
Hall A
637
Push It
Junior Tap Line
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
12:00 PM
Hall A
638
Missy
Junior Hip Hop Production
Elite Studios
Sunday
12:03 PM
Hall A
639
Surfs Up
Junior Open Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
12:06 PM
Hall A
640
Oui
Junior Musical Theater Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
12:09 PM
Hall A
641
Somewhere Out There
Camp Dance Lyrical Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
12:12 PM
Hall A
642
Pure Imagination
Junior Ballet Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Sunday
12:15 PM
Hall A
643
Daughter
Junior Contemporary Line
Applause Studios
Sunday
12:18 PM
Hall A
644
Count on Me
Junior Tap Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Sunday
12:21 PM
Hall A
645
Girlfriend
Junior Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
12:24 PM
Hall A
646
Crocodile Rock
Junior Tap Group
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
12:27 PM
Hall A
647
Trashin The Camp
Junior Tap Group
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
12:30 PM
Hall A
648
Nothin Like This Before
Junior Jazz Line
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
12:33 PM
Hall A
649
Wonderful World
Junior Lyrical Line
Elite Studios
Sunday
12:36 PM
Hall A
650
Versaille
Junior Ballet Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
12:39 PM
Hall A
651
76 Trombones
Junior Tap Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
12:42 PM
Hall A
652
Happy Feet
Camp Dance Tap Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
12:45 PM
Hall A
653
Once Upon A Dream
Camp Dance Jazz Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Sunday
12:48 PM
Hall A
654
Let's Hear It For The Boy
Camp Dance Jazz Group
Applause Studios
Sunday
12:51 PM
Hall A
655
Working Day and Night
Junior Tap Group
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
12:54 PM
Hall A
656
All About That Bass
Junior Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
12:57 PM
Hall A
657
Respect
Junior Jazz Group
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
1:00 PM
Hall A
658
Pennies From Heaven
Junior Tap Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
1:03 PM
Hall A
659
Sisters
Junior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
1:06 PM
Hall A
660
Rainbow
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Elite Studios
Sunday
1:09 PM
Hall A
661
Like A Girl
Junior Jazz Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
1:12 PM
Hall A
662
Colors Of The Wind
Junior Lyrical Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
1:15 PM
Hall A
663
Rubberneckin
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
Sunday
1:18 PM
Hall A
664
Pump It
Junior Jazz Line
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Sunday
1:21 PM
Hall A
665
In Demand
Junior Tap Duo/Trio
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
1:24 PM
Hall A
666
Pretty Girls
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Elite Studios
Sunday
1:27 PM
Hall A
667
Money
Junior Hip Hop Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
1:30 PM
Hall A
668
Single Ladies
Camp Dance Jazz Duo/Trio
Applause Studios
Sunday
1:33 PM
Hall A
669
Pigtails and Independence
Junior Jazz Group
Applause Studios
Sunday
1:36 PM
Hall A
670
Baby I'm A Star
Junior Jazz Group
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
1:39 PM
Hall A
671
Firefly
Junior Contemporary Duo/Trio
valley dance theatre
Sunday
1:42 PM
Hall A
672
Shake Your Groove Thing
Junior Tap Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
1:45 PM
Hall A
673
My Boyfriends Back
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
1:48 PM
Hall A
674
Back 2 School
Junior Hip Hop Group
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
1:51 PM
Hall A
675
Hand to Hold
Junior Lyrical Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Sunday
1:54 PM
Hall A
676
Shoo Fly
Junior Tap Group
A Leap Above
Sunday
1:57 PM
Hall A
677
Hard Knock Life
Junior Musical Theater Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Sunday
2:00 PM
Hall A
678
Everybody Talks
Junior Jazz Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Sunday
2:03 PM
Hall A
679
Express Yourself
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
DanceWorks
Sunday
2:06 PM
Hall A
680
Alone Together
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
DanceWorks
Sunday
2:09 PM
Hall A
681
Be Still
Junior Contemporary Group
valley dance theatre
Sunday
2:12 PM
Hall A
682
Wings
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
2:15 PM
Hall A
683
A Better Place
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Sunday
2:18 PM
Hall A
684
Trouble
Junior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
2:21 PM
Hall A
685
Come On Over
Junior Tap Line
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Sunday
2:24 PM
Hall A
686
Once More
Junior Lyrical Group
A Leap Above
Sunday
2:27 PM
Hall A
687
Sunshine Lollipops
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
A Leap Above
Sunday
2:30 PM
Hall A
688
Tribe
Junior Jazz Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Sunday
2:33 PM
Hall A
689
Industry Baby
Junior Hip Hop Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Sunday
2:36 PM
Hall A
690
What I Like About You
Junior Tap Group
valley dance theatre
Sunday
2:39 PM
Hall A
691
Girlfriend
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Envision Dance Company
Sunday
2:42 PM
Hall A
692
Get Happy
Junior Musical Theater Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
2:45 PM
Hall A
693
Crush
Junior Jazz Group
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
2:48 PM
Hall A
694
Vibology
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
2:51 PM
Hall A
695
On Fire
Junior Hip Hop Group
Dancers Corner
Sunday
2:54 PM
Hall A
696
Lady Legends
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
4:00 PM
Hall A
697
Dance To It
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
4:03 PM
Hall A
698
VIP
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
Elite Studios
Sunday
4:06 PM
Hall A
699
Shadows
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Sunday
4:09 PM
Hall A
700
Thoroughly Modern Millie
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Sunday
4:12 PM
Hall A
701
Let It Bump
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Jete' Dance Company
Sunday
4:15 PM
Hall A
702
The Force
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
4:18 PM
Hall A
703
Let's Have A Kiki
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
DanceWorks
Sunday
4:21 PM
Hall A
704
Ooo La La La La
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
4:24 PM
Hall A
705
Ghost
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
4:27 PM
Hall A
706
Bounce Back
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Elite Studios
Sunday
4:30 PM
Hall A
707
The Lotto
Pre-Teen Tap Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
4:33 PM
Hall A
708
Pose
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Sunday
4:36 PM
Hall A
709
Rhythm is a Dancer
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
4:39 PM
Hall A
710
Firefly
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Jete' Dance Company
Sunday
4:42 PM
Hall A
711
Once In A Lifetime
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
valley dance theatre
Sunday
4:45 PM
Hall A
712
Do It Like This
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
4:48 PM
Hall A
713
Spy Kids
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Production
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
4:51 PM
Hall A
714
Google Me
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Elite Studios
Sunday
4:54 PM
Hall A
715
Boy Band Battle
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
4:57 PM
Hall A
716
Sushi
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Sunday
5:00 PM
Hall A
717
Bassa Sababa
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
5:03 PM
Hall A
718
Unity
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Jete' Dance Company
Sunday
5:06 PM
Hall A
719
Throwback Love
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Stage Door Dance Academy
Sunday
5:09 PM
Hall A
720
Pass It On
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
valley dance theatre
Sunday
5:12 PM
Hall A
721
90 Days
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
5:15 PM
Hall A
722
Fabulous
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
5:18 PM
Hall A
723
Without A Smile
Pre-Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
5:21 PM
Hall A
724
Always Remember
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
5:24 PM
Hall A
725
Want You Back
Pre-Teen Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
5:27 PM
Hall A
726
Wild Horses
Pre-Teen Lyrical Line
Elite Studios
Sunday
5:30 PM
Hall A
727
Dreamer
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
5:33 PM
Hall A
728
Greatest Show
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Line
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Sunday
5:36 PM
Hall A
729
Singing In The Rain
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Sunday
5:39 PM
Hall A
730
Sound and Color
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
5:42 PM
Hall A
731
Wherever You Will Go
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
DanceWorks
Sunday
5:45 PM
Hall A
732
Just Got Paid
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Vibe
Sunday
5:48 PM
Hall A
733
Eight
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dance Branson
Sunday
5:51 PM
Hall A
734
Greedy Gal
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
5:54 PM
Hall A
735
Mercy
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
Elite Studios
Sunday
5:57 PM
Hall A
736
Alive
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
6:00 PM
Hall A
737
Hand To Hold
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
6:03 PM
Hall A
738
Let's Get Loud
Pre-Teen Tap Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Sunday
6:06 PM
Hall A
739
Hold Onto Me
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
6:09 PM
Hall A
740
Walk It Out
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Burns Dance Studio
Sunday
6:12 PM
Hall A
741
Love Shack
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Innovation Dance Project
Sunday
6:15 PM
Hall A
742
Mungojerrie Rumpleteazer
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Stage I Dance Academy
Sunday
6:18 PM
Hall A
743
Bassline
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Sunday
6:21 PM
Hall A
744
Landslide
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Elite Studios
Sunday
6:24 PM
Hall A
745
Rocket Man
Pre-Teen Open Production
Stage Door Dance Academy
Sunday
6:27 PM
Hall A
746
I gotcha
Senior Jazz Solo
Studio K Dance
Sunday
7:00 AM
Hall C
747
Autumn Tree
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
7:03 AM
Hall C
748
Caught Up In A Dream
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
7:06 AM
Hall C
749
Fix Me
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
7:09 AM
Hall C
750
Girl from Imapanema
Senior Tap Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
7:12 AM
Hall C
751
Limit To Your Love
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
7:15 AM
Hall C
752
Loving You
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
7:18 AM
Hall C
753
Maps
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
7:21 AM
Hall C
754
No Diggity
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
7:24 AM
Hall C
755
Not Losing You
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
7:27 AM
Hall C
756
Quilted Memories
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
7:30 AM
Hall C
757
Silence
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
7:33 AM
Hall C
758
The Lakes
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
7:36 AM
Hall C
759
Zero Visibility
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
Sunday
7:39 AM
Hall C
760
Imagine
Senior Lyrical Solo
Studio K Dance
Sunday
7:42 AM
Hall C
761
In Case You Don't Live Forever
Senior Contemporary Solo
Studio K Dance
Sunday
7:45 AM
Hall C
762
Reptile
Senior Open Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
7:48 AM
Hall C
763
Empress
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
7:51 AM
Hall C
764
Pumped Up Kicks
Senior Jazz Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
7:54 AM
Hall C
765
Breathe
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
7:57 AM
Hall C
766
Gods to Blame
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
8:00 AM
Hall C
767
Radiator
Senior Lyrical Solo
Fayetteville Dance Company
Sunday
8:03 AM
Hall C
768
Nothing Ever Lasts
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
8:06 AM
Hall C
769
Out of My Head
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
8:09 AM
Hall C
770
Unconditional
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
8:12 AM
Hall C
771
Hometown Glory
Senior Open Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
8:15 AM
Hall C
772
If This Is Now
Senior Lyrical Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
8:18 AM
Hall C
773
Everyone's Waiting
Senior Contemporary Solo
Studio K Dance
Sunday
8:21 AM
Hall C
774
Shopping Around
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Studio K Dance
Sunday
8:24 AM
Hall C
775
Blue Moon
Senior Tap Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
Sunday
8:27 AM
Hall C
776
Holding
Senior Contemporary Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
8:30 AM
Hall C
777
Moon Song
Senior Contemporary Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
8:33 AM
Hall C
778
Still Have You
Senior Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Sunday
8:36 AM
Hall C
779
The Ghost Is Me
Senior Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Sunday
8:39 AM
Hall C
780
Between These Hands
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
8:42 AM
Hall C
781
Just the Same
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
Sunday
8:45 AM
Hall C
782
Liability
Senior Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Sunday
8:48 AM
Hall C
783
The Gambler
Senior Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
Sunday
8:51 AM
Hall C
784
Writer In The Dark
Senior Contemporary Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
8:54 AM
Hall C
785
Love More
Senior Contemporary Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
8:57 AM
Hall C
786
Cabaret
Senior Musical Theater Extended Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
9:00 AM
Hall C
787
Upgrade U
Senior Hip Hop Line
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
9:03 AM
Hall C
788
Drowning Shadows
Senior Lyrical Line
Vibe
Sunday
9:06 AM
Hall C
789
Willy Wonka
Teen Musical Theater Production
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
9:09 AM
Hall C
790
Andante Andante
Teen Musical Theater Group
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
9:12 AM
Hall C
791
Shoutout to My Ex
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Innovation Dance Project
Sunday
9:15 AM
Hall C
792
Ciara
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Innovation Dance Project
Sunday
9:18 AM
Hall C
793
Did It Again
Senior Musical Theater Extended Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
9:21 AM
Hall C
794
The Air I Breathe
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jete' Dance Company
Sunday
9:24 AM
Hall C
795
Rich Girl
Teen Jazz Group
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
9:27 AM
Hall C
796
Live Like Legend
Teen Lyrical Production
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
9:30 AM
Hall C
797
Money Money Money
Senior Musical Theater Line
Vibe
Sunday
9:33 AM
Hall C
798
We'll All Be Alright
Senior Contemporary Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
9:36 AM
Hall C
799
Daddy Lessons
Senior Open Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Sunday
9:39 AM
Hall C
800
Cold Hearted
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Sunday
9:42 AM
Hall C
801
Old Pine
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Sunday
9:45 AM
Hall C
802
Raingurl
Senior Jazz Group
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
9:48 AM
Hall C
803
A Moment Apart
Senior Contemporary Group
Vibe
Sunday
9:51 AM
Hall C
804
Before You Go
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
9:54 AM
Hall C
805
Voice of God
Senior Contemporary Group
Innovation Dance Project
Sunday
9:57 AM
Hall C
806
Arsonists Lullaby
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
10:00 AM
Hall C
807
Strike A Pose
Senior Jazz Extended Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
10:03 AM
Hall C
808
Rich
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Innovation Dance Project
Sunday
10:06 AM
Hall C
809
Hymnostic
Senior Contemporary Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
10:09 AM
Hall C
810
Concerto
Senior Ballet Line
Vibe
Sunday
10:12 AM
Hall C
811
White Flag
Senior Contemporary Group
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
10:15 AM
Hall C
812
Caroline
Teen Open Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
10:18 AM
Hall C
813
I'm Sorry
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Sunday
10:21 AM
Hall C
814
Be Somebody
Teen Tap Group
Dancers Corner
Sunday
10:24 AM
Hall C
815
As We Ran
Senior Contemporary Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
10:27 AM
Hall C
816
No Scrubs
Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Jete' Dance Company
Sunday
10:30 AM
Hall C
817
What The Water Gave Me
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
10:33 AM
Hall C
818
Are We There Yet
Senior Contemporary Group
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
10:36 AM
Hall C
819
In the End
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
10:39 AM
Hall C
820
Chasing Kites
Senior Contemporary Extended Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
10:42 AM
Hall C
821
London Bridge
Teen Hip Hop Line
Innovation Dance Project
Sunday
10:45 AM
Hall C
822
Waves
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
10:48 AM
Hall C
823
Weight In Gold
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
10:51 AM
Hall C
824
Heaven I Know
Senior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
10:54 AM
Hall C
825
Coda
Teen Contemporary Extended Line
Vibe
Sunday
10:57 AM
Hall C
826
Sweet Neat
Teen Hip Hop Group
Dancers Corner
Sunday
11:00 AM
Hall C
827
Aqui
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Sunday
11:03 AM
Hall C
828
If It's The Beaches
Senior Contemporary Group
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
11:06 AM
Hall C
829
Dancing My Way
Senior Tap Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
11:09 AM
Hall C
830
Ruby Blue
Senior Jazz Group
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
11:12 AM
Hall C
831
Come on Over
Teen Jazz Group
Innovation Dance Project
Sunday
11:15 AM
Hall C
832
That Man
Teen Tap Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
11:18 AM
Hall C
833
Radio Silence
Senior Contemporary Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
11:21 AM
Hall C
834
It's All Fine
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
11:24 AM
Hall C
835
How Long
Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
11:27 AM
Hall C
836
It's A Man's World
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
11:30 AM
Hall C
837
Trouble
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
11:33 AM
Hall C
838
On The Floor
Senior Jazz Extended Line
Vibe
Sunday
11:36 AM
Hall C
839
A Musical
Teen Musical Theater Group
Dancers Corner
Sunday
11:39 AM
Hall C
840
Don't Worry Bout It
Senior Hip Hop Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
11:42 AM
Hall C
841
Roxie and Velma
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
11:45 AM
Hall C
842
Watch Me Shine
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
Sunday
11:48 AM
Hall C
843
It Doesn't Hurt
Senior Contemporary Group
Innovation Dance Project
Sunday
11:51 AM
Hall C
844
I'm A Woman
Teen Jazz Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
11:54 AM
Hall C
845
Black Car
Senior Jazz Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
11:57 AM
Hall C
846
Nice For What
Senior Tap Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
12:00 PM
Hall C
847
She's Got You
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Sunday
12:03 PM
Hall C
848
Smooth Criminal
Teen Tap Line
Vibe
Sunday
12:06 PM
Hall C
849
Help Me Lose My Mind
Senior Open Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
12:09 PM
Hall C
850
Start Again
Senior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Vibe
Sunday
12:12 PM
Hall C
851
Take 4
Teen Open Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
12:15 PM
Hall C
852
For Real
Teen Jazz Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
12:18 PM
Hall C
853
Suit And Jacket
Senior Contemporary Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
12:21 PM
Hall C
854
Solider
Teen Lyrical Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
12:24 PM
Hall C
855
With You
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Sunday
12:27 PM
Hall C
856
Leave A Light On
Senior Lyrical Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
Sunday
12:30 PM
Hall C
857
Cola
Senior Jazz Group
Vibe
Sunday
12:33 PM
Hall C
858
Deathbreast
Senior Open Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Sunday
12:36 PM
Hall C
859
Whatcha Waiting For
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Sunday
12:39 PM
Hall C
860
Bach
Senior Ballet Duo/Trio
Vibe
Sunday
12:42 PM
Hall C
861
Beautiful
Senior Jazz Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
Sunday
12:45 PM
Hall C
862
Are U Live
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Jete' Dance Company
Sunday
12:48 PM
Hall C
863
Money Heist
Teen Hip Hop Line
Vibe
Sunday
12:51 PM
Hall C
864
Jet Set
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Vibe
Sunday
12:54 PM
Hall C
865
High Profile
Senior Jazz Line
Dancers Corner
Sunday
12:57 PM
Hall C
866
Oh Darling
Senior Contemporary Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
2:00 PM
Hall C
867
Someone To You
Teen Tap Group
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
2:03 PM
Hall C
868
You'll Never Walk Alone
Teen Lyrical Line
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
2:06 PM
Hall C
869
The Relay
Teen Hip Hop Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
2:09 PM
Hall C
870
Misdemeanor
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Studio K Dance
Sunday
2:12 PM
Hall C
871
Gale Song
Senior Contemporary Group
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
2:15 PM
Hall C
872
Someone In The Crowd
Senior Tap Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
2:18 PM
Hall C
873
Pink and White
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
2:21 PM
Hall C
874
Dissolve Me
Teen Open Group
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
2:24 PM
Hall C
875
Inside
Senior Contemporary Line
Centre Dance
Sunday
2:27 PM
Hall C
876
Tambourine
Senior Hip Hop Group
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
2:30 PM
Hall C
877
If
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
2:33 PM
Hall C
878
Caught
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
2:36 PM
Hall C
879
The Walk
Teen Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
2:39 PM
Hall C
880
Came Here For Love
Teen Jazz Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
2:42 PM
Hall C
881
White Tee
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
2:45 PM
Hall C
882
Edge Of Seventeen
Teen Jazz Line
Studio K Dance
Sunday
2:48 PM
Hall C
883
Hold On
Senior Tap Line
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
2:51 PM
Hall C
884
Friends On The Other Side
Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
2:54 PM
Hall C
885
Anew
Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
2:57 PM
Hall C
886
Roll Away Your Stone
Teen Tap Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
3:00 PM
Hall C
887
Disco Rain
Teen Jazz Extended Line
Centre Dance
Sunday
3:03 PM
Hall C
888
Numb
Senior Open Line
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
3:06 PM
Hall C
889
So Emotional
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
3:09 PM
Hall C
890
Fare Thee Well
Senior Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
3:12 PM
Hall C
891
Wild Party
Teen Musical Theater Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
3:15 PM
Hall C
892
Dior
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
3:18 PM
Hall C
893
Belle
Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
Studio K Dance
Sunday
3:21 PM
Hall C
894
I'll Be There
Teen Open Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
Sunday
3:24 PM
Hall C
895
Blackbird
Teen Jazz Production
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
3:27 PM
Hall C
896
For a Time
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
3:30 PM
Hall C
897
Safe
Teen Contemporary Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
3:33 PM
Hall C
898
You Want It Darker
Senior Contemporary Line
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
3:36 PM
Hall C
899
Where They From
Teen Hip Hop Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
3:39 PM
Hall C
900
Saint Jude
Teen Contemporary Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
3:42 PM
Hall C
901
I Love You So
Senior Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
3:45 PM
Hall C
902
Liars
Senior Contemporary Group
Jackson Dance Company
Sunday
3:48 PM
Hall C
903
Blood Bank
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
3:51 PM
Hall C
904
Cross That Bridge
Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
3:54 PM
Hall C
905
Glorious
Teen Contemporary Line
Studio K Dance
Sunday
3:57 PM
Hall C
906
Georgia
Senior Tap Group
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
4:00 PM
Hall C
907
Chaotic
Senior Jazz Group
Centre Dance
Sunday
4:03 PM
Hall C
908
Light of Love
Senior Lyrical Group
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
4:06 PM
Hall C
909
Byegone
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Centre Dance
Sunday
4:09 PM
Hall C
910
Say You Love Me
Senior Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
4:12 PM
Hall C
911
Night 52
Teen Tap Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
4:15 PM
Hall C
912
Mama Says
Teen Contemporary Group
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
4:18 PM
Hall C
913
Nose On The Grindstone
Senior Contemporary Group
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
4:21 PM
Hall C
914
Dreams
Teen Contemporary Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
4:24 PM
Hall C
915
The Other Side
Teen Lyrical Line
Studio K Dance
Sunday
4:27 PM
Hall C
916
You've Done The Rest
Teen Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
4:30 PM
Hall C
917
Big Spender
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
4:33 PM
Hall C
918
Voices
Senior Open Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
Sunday
4:36 PM
Hall C
919
Dream Your Dream
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
Sunday
4:39 PM
Hall C
920
End Of Love
Senior Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
4:42 PM
Hall C
921
Grace Kelly
Senior Open Group
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
4:45 PM
Hall C
922
Beauty School Drop Out
Senior Musical Theater Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
4:48 PM
Hall C
923
Modus
Teen Contemporary Group
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
4:51 PM
Hall C
924
Water Fountain
Teen Jazz Group
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
4:54 PM
Hall C
925
Let's Groove
Teen Tap Group
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
4:57 PM
Hall C
926
Boss
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
Sunday
5:00 PM
Hall C
927
Wave
Teen Lyrical Line
Flagler School of Dance
Sunday
5:03 PM
Hall C
928
Where We Are
Senior Contemporary Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
5:06 PM
Hall C
929
Hue
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
5:09 PM
Hall C
930
Get It On The Floor
Teen Hip Hop Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
5:12 PM
Hall C
931
Forged by Fire
Senior Contemporary Group
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
5:15 PM
Hall C
932
Comin In Hot
Teen Hip Hop Group
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
5:18 PM
Hall C
933
The Boxer
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
5:21 PM
Hall C
934
Everyday Life
Teen Lyrical Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
5:24 PM
Hall C
935
Sow
Teen Contemporary Group
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
5:27 PM
Hall C
936
Dog Days
Teen Contemporary Line
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
5:30 PM
Hall C
937
Sunday Kind of Love
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Coastal Performing Arts Academy
Sunday
5:33 PM
Hall C
938
Stand By Me
Teen Lyrical Group
Flagler School of Dance
Sunday
5:36 PM
Hall C
939
Dirty South
Senior Hip Hop Group
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
5:39 PM
Hall C
940
Volcanic
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
5:42 PM
Hall C
941
Let's Hear It For The Boy
Teen Musical Theater Line
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
5:45 PM
Hall C
942
Mechanism
Teen Open Group
Creative Dance Center
Sunday
5:48 PM
Hall C
943
Driftin
Senior Hip Hop Group
Flagler School of Dance
Sunday
5:51 PM
Hall C
944
Run From Me
Senior Contemporary Group
Releve' Dance Academy
Sunday
5:54 PM
Hall C
945
Sos
Teen Jazz Group
In Motion Dance Center
Sunday
5:57 PM
Hall C
946
Dolly
Pre-Teen Open Production
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
3:30 PM
Hall A
947
Hold On To Me
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Monday
3:33 PM
Hall A
948
Early 2000s
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Creative Dance Center
Monday
3:36 PM
Hall A
949
Magic
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
Monday
3:39 PM
Hall A
950
Good Mornin'
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
3:42 PM
Hall A
951
Flashlight
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
The Dance Arts Studio
Monday
3:45 PM
Hall A
952
Burnin' Love
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Monday
3:48 PM
Hall A
953
From Finner
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Dancers Corner
Monday
3:51 PM
Hall A
954
Walk With Me
Pre-Teen Open Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
3:54 PM
Hall A
955
Burn It Up
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Monday
3:57 PM
Hall A
956
White Noise
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Studio K Dance
Monday
4:00 PM
Hall A
957
Overthought
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Creative Dance Center
Monday
4:03 PM
Hall A
958
Cleopatra
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
4:06 PM
Hall A
959
If They Could See Me Now
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
4:09 PM
Hall A
960
Viva Las Vegas
Pre-Teen Open Extended Line
The Dance Arts Studio
Monday
4:12 PM
Hall A
961
Quiet
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
Monday
4:15 PM
Hall A
962
Secure The Bag
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
4:18 PM
Hall A
963
Reputation
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Monday
4:21 PM
Hall A
964
Mars Bars
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
Studio K Dance
Monday
4:24 PM
Hall A
965
Family Affair
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Creative Dance Center
Monday
4:27 PM
Hall A
966
Friendship
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
Monday
4:30 PM
Hall A
967
Diamonds Are A Girl's Best Friend
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
The Dance Arts Studio
Monday
4:33 PM
Hall A
968
Wanna Be
Pre-Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Monday
4:36 PM
Hall A
969
Public Affair
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
4:39 PM
Hall A
970
Tell You When
Pre-Teen Open Group
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Monday
4:42 PM
Hall A
971
Photoshop
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Studio K Dance
Monday
4:45 PM
Hall A
972
Money In The Bank
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
Creative Dance Center
Monday
4:48 PM
Hall A
973
Rejuvenescence
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
4:51 PM
Hall A
974
Hopelessly Devoted
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Monday
4:54 PM
Hall A
975
River
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
4:57 PM
Hall A
976
It's Your Thing
Pre-Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
5:00 PM
Hall A
977
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
5:03 PM
Hall A
978
Alright
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Monday
5:06 PM
Hall A
979
Only One I Need
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
5:09 PM
Hall A
980
Good Life
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
Monday
5:12 PM
Hall A
981
Your Day Will Come
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Creative Dance Center
Monday
5:15 PM
Hall A
982
The Joke
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Monday
5:18 PM
Hall A
983
Waves
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
Monday
5:21 PM
Hall A
984
Diablo Rojo
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
5:24 PM
Hall A
985
Here Comes The Sun
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
5:27 PM
Hall A
986
Long Way
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Monday
5:30 PM
Hall A
987
Viva La Swing
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
5:33 PM
Hall A
988
A Happy Poem
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Creative Dance Center
Monday
5:36 PM
Hall A
989
Shape Of You
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Creative Dance Center
Monday
5:39 PM
Hall A
990
Awards Night
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Monday
5:42 PM
Hall A
991
Hideaway
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Studio K Dance
Monday
5:45 PM
Hall A
992
Life of the Party
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
5:48 PM
Hall A
993
Crazy Little Thing Called Love
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
5:51 PM
Hall A
994
These Boots Are Made For Walking
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
The Dance Arts Studio
Monday
5:54 PM
Hall A
995
The Lotto
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
5:57 PM
Hall A
996
Never Swat A Fly
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
Monday
6:00 PM
Hall A
997
Copycat
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Creative Dance Center
Monday
6:03 PM
Hall A
998
Grow As We Go
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Monday
6:06 PM
Hall A
999
Kill The Lights
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
Monday
6:09 PM
Hall A
1000
Who's That Chick
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
6:12 PM
Hall A
1001
Move
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
Monday
6:15 PM
Hall A
1002
Helpless
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
6:18 PM
Hall A
1003
Waving Through A Window
Pre-Teen Open Line
Beyond Dance Project
Monday
6:21 PM
Hall A
1004
Let's Get Loud
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Monday
6:24 PM
Hall A
1005
Icons
Pre-Teen Open Production
Studio K Dance
Monday
6:27 PM
Hall A
1006
This Day
Teen Musical Theater Production
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
3:30 PM
Hall C
1007
Alone
Teen Lyrical Extended Line
Envision Dance Company
Monday
3:33 PM
Hall C
1008
Right Now
Senior Jazz Group
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
3:36 PM
Hall C
1009
Jenny From the Block
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
3:39 PM
Hall C
1010
Green Light
Senior Tap Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Monday
3:42 PM
Hall C
1011
We Got The Beat
Senior Musical Theater Line
Alisa's Dance Academy
Monday
3:45 PM
Hall C
1012
No Logic
Teen Jazz Group
Applause Studios
Monday
3:48 PM
Hall C
1013
Kick in the Door
Teen Jazz Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
3:51 PM
Hall C
1014
Issa Party
Teen Open Duo/Trio
Triple Threat Dance Studio
Monday
3:54 PM
Hall C
1015
Addicted To Love
Teen Jazz Line
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
3:57 PM
Hall C
1016
Ramalama
Teen Jazz Line
Envision Dance Company
Monday
4:00 PM
Hall C
1017
BarberShop
Senior Hip Hop Extended Line
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
4:03 PM
Hall C
1018
Nostalgia
Teen Contemporary Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
4:06 PM
Hall C
1019
Schuyler Sisters
Senior Musical Theater Line
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Monday
4:09 PM
Hall C
1020
Heal
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Envision Dance Company
Monday
4:12 PM
Hall C
1021
Could But I Wont
Senior Contemporary Line
Alisa's Dance Academy
Monday
4:15 PM
Hall C
1022
FUN
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
4:18 PM
Hall C
1023
The Chain
Senior Tap Group
Applause Studios
Monday
4:21 PM
Hall C
1024
It's All Coming Back To Me Now
Senior Contemporary Extended Line
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
4:24 PM
Hall C
1025
Love
Teen Open Group
Envision Dance Company
Monday
4:27 PM
Hall C
1026
Room Where It Happened
Senior Musical Theater Extended Line
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
4:30 PM
Hall C
1027
Major Tom
Senior Jazz Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
4:33 PM
Hall C
1028
The Heights
Teen Musical Theater Production
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Monday
4:36 PM
Hall C
1029
Flawless
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
4:39 PM
Hall C
1030
The Light That Never Fails
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Envision Dance Company
Monday
4:42 PM
Hall C
1031
Hello
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Envision Dance Company
Monday
4:45 PM
Hall C
1032
January Rain
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Alisa's Dance Academy
Monday
4:48 PM
Hall C
1033
Raingurl
Teen Jazz Line
Applause Studios
Monday
4:51 PM
Hall C
1034
Uninvited
Senior Contemporary Group
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
4:54 PM
Hall C
1035
Easy
Senior Contemporary Line
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
4:57 PM
Hall C
1036
You Can Call Me Al
Teen Tap Line
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
5:00 PM
Hall C
1037
I Want It That Way
Senior Tap Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
5:03 PM
Hall C
1038
Buttercup
Teen Contemporary Group
Envision Dance Company
Monday
5:06 PM
Hall C
1039
Din Daa Daa
Senior Jazz Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Monday
5:09 PM
Hall C
1040
A Prayer
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
5:12 PM
Hall C
1041
Gimme All Your Love
Senior Contemporary Group
Alisa's Dance Academy
Monday
5:15 PM
Hall C
1042
Set Sail
Teen Open Group
Applause Studios
Monday
5:18 PM
Hall C
1043
All I Know So Far
Senior Contemporary Extended Line
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
5:21 PM
Hall C
1044
Rains of Castamere
Teen Ballet Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
5:24 PM
Hall C
1045
Good To Mama
Teen Musical Theater Line
Envision Dance Company
Monday
5:27 PM
Hall C
1046
Where Ya From
Teen Hip Hop Group
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
5:30 PM
Hall C
1047
The One
Senior Jazz Group
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
5:33 PM
Hall C
1048
Balletwood
Senior Ballet Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
5:36 PM
Hall C
1049
Family Business
Senior Hip Hop Line
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Monday
5:39 PM
Hall C
1050
Do It To It
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
5:42 PM
Hall C
1051
Arms
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
5:45 PM
Hall C
1052
Blessed
Teen Hip Hop Line
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Monday
5:48 PM
Hall C
1053
Till Forever Falls Apart
Senior Contemporary Group
Alisa's Dance Academy
Monday
5:51 PM
Hall C
1054
Regulate
Senior Open Group
Applause Studios
Monday
5:54 PM
Hall C
1055
Money
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
5:57 PM
Hall C
1056
Light On
Teen Jazz Line
Envision Dance Company
Monday
6:00 PM
Hall C
1057
Pas De Trois from La Bayadere
Senior Ballet Duo/Trio
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
6:03 PM
Hall C
1058
Boogie Wonderland
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
6:06 PM
Hall C
1059
My Own Strength
Senior Lyrical Line
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
6:09 PM
Hall C
1060
Society
Teen Jazz Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
6:12 PM
Hall C
1061
Chakras
Senior Contemporary Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Monday
6:15 PM
Hall C
1062
I Follow Rivers
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
6:18 PM
Hall C
1063
The Negotiation
Teen Jazz Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Monday
6:21 PM
Hall C
1064
Tuk Tuk
Senior Open Line
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
6:24 PM
Hall C
1065
The Moment I Said It
Teen Contemporary Group
Envision Dance Company
Monday
6:27 PM
Hall C
1066
Island
Teen Contemporary Group
Alisa's Dance Academy
Monday
6:30 PM
Hall C
1067
Wear It Well
Teen Jazz Group
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
6:33 PM
Hall C
1068
In The End
Teen Contemporary Line
Applause Studios
Monday
6:36 PM
Hall C
1069
Its About That Walk
Senior Jazz Line
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
6:39 PM
Hall C
1070
Fighting for Me
Teen Lyrical Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
6:42 PM
Hall C
1071
Defying Gravity
Senior Open Duo/Trio
Envision Dance Company
Monday
6:45 PM
Hall C
1072
Not My Responsibility
Senior Contemporary Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Monday
6:48 PM
Hall C
1073
Us
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Envision Dance Company
Monday
6:51 PM
Hall C
1074
The Project
Senior Tap Line
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
6:54 PM
Hall C
1075
Running
Teen Contemporary Line
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Monday
6:57 PM
Hall C
1076
Move If You Wanna
Senior Hip Hop Extended Line
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
7:00 PM
Hall C
1077
Ri Ri Loaded
Teen Hip Hop Group
Envision Dance Company
Monday
7:03 PM
Hall C
1078
My Neighbor
Teen Hip Hop Group
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
7:06 PM
Hall C
1079
Too Burdened To Fly
Teen Contemporary Group
Applause Studios
Monday
7:09 PM
Hall C
1080
Just the Two of Us
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
7:12 PM
Hall C
1081
PolyRhythms
Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
7:15 PM
Hall C
1082
Debut
Senior Jazz Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Monday
7:18 PM
Hall C
1083
Sophisticated Lady
Senior Jazz Line
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
7:21 PM
Hall C
1084
Doves
Senior Jazz Group
Alisa's Dance Academy
Monday
7:24 PM
Hall C
1085
Woman's Work
Teen Contemporary Group
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
7:27 PM
Hall C
1086
Jet Set
Teen Musical Theater Group
Envision Dance Company
Monday
7:30 PM
Hall C
1087
Light Years
Teen Contemporary Group
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
7:33 PM
Hall C
1088
Love Is A Slippery Slope
Senior Open Group
Applause Studios
Monday
7:36 PM
Hall C
1089
Don't Wait
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
7:39 PM
Hall C
1090
Yellow
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
7:42 PM
Hall C
1091
Light Up a Generation
Teen Hip Hop Production
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
Monday
7:45 PM
Hall C
1092
Why
Senior Lyrical Group
Alisa's Dance Academy
Monday
7:48 PM
Hall C
1093
Over Soon
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
7:51 PM
Hall C
1094
In The Still Of The Nite
Senior Contemporary Group
Envision Dance Company
Monday
7:54 PM
Hall C
1095
Lost It To Trying
Teen Contemporary Group
Envision Dance Company
Monday
7:57 PM
Hall C
1096
Applause
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
8:00 PM
Hall C
1097
Indiana
Teen Tap Group
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
8:03 PM
Hall C
1098
Gimme Gimme
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
8:06 PM
Hall C
1099
Little Shop Of Horrors
Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
The Dance Company, Inc.
Monday
8:09 PM
Hall C
1100
Don't Rain On My Parade
Senior Jazz Group
Envision Dance Company
Monday
8:12 PM
Hall C
1101
Transatlantic Flight
Teen Contemporary Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Monday
8:15 PM
Hall C
1102
Heartburn
Teen Jazz Group
Alisa's Dance Academy
Monday
8:18 PM
Hall C
1103
Rep the Bay
Senior Hip Hop Line
Burns Dance Studio
Monday
8:21 PM
Hall C
1104
Time
Pre-Teen Lyrical Line
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
3:30 PM
Hall A
1105
Awake My Soul
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Releve' Dance Academy
Tuesday
3:33 PM
Hall A
1106
Dance Dance Dance
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Applause Studios
Tuesday
3:36 PM
Hall A
1107
Discombobulated
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
Envision Dance Company
Tuesday
3:39 PM
Hall A
1108
Pep Rally
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
3:42 PM
Hall A
1109
Youth
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Tuesday
3:45 PM
Hall A
1110
Dog Days Are Over
Pre-Teen Tap Line
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
3:48 PM
Hall A
1111
Wepa
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
3:51 PM
Hall A
1112
Sleepwalking
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Alisa's Dance Academy
Tuesday
3:54 PM
Hall A
1113
Beautiful People
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Triple Threat Dance Studio
Tuesday
3:57 PM
Hall A
1114
Let's Go Crazy
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
The Dance Company, Inc.
Tuesday
4:00 PM
Hall A
1115
2 Steps Away
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Alisa's Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:03 PM
Hall A
1116
Latch
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
4:06 PM
Hall A
1117
Invincible Skin
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
Applause Studios
Tuesday
4:09 PM
Hall A
1118
The Fame
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Envision Dance Company
Tuesday
4:12 PM
Hall A
1119
Can You Hear Me
Pre-Teen Tap Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
4:15 PM
Hall A
1120
HerStory
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Tuesday
4:18 PM
Hall A
1121
My Adidas
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
4:21 PM
Hall A
1122
The Menu Song
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
4:24 PM
Hall A
1123
Pumpin Blood
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
4:27 PM
Hall A
1124
Saved
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Line
Envision Dance Company
Tuesday
4:30 PM
Hall A
1125
White Blank Page
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Alisa's Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:33 PM
Hall A
1126
It's Giving Threat
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Triple Threat Dance Studio
Tuesday
4:36 PM
Hall A
1127
Wriggle
Pre-Teen Open Group
Releve' Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:39 PM
Hall A
1128
Swing Break
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Alisa's Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:42 PM
Hall A
1129
Wash That Man Right Outta My Hair
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Line
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
4:45 PM
Hall A
1130
Abdicate
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Centre Dance
Tuesday
4:48 PM
Hall A
1131
Rich Mans World
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Group
Applause Studios
Tuesday
4:51 PM
Hall A
1132
Go The Distance
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Envision Dance Company
Tuesday
4:54 PM
Hall A
1133
The Garden
Pre-Teen Open Duo/Trio
Applause Studios
Tuesday
4:57 PM
Hall A
1134
Black Magic
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
5:00 PM
Hall A
1135
Baby I'm A Star
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
5:03 PM
Hall A
1136
Starships
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Tuesday
5:06 PM
Hall A
1137
Atlas
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
5:09 PM
Hall A
1138
Malibu
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Envision Dance Company
Tuesday
5:12 PM
Hall A
1139
Sophisticated Lady
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Alisa's Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:15 PM
Hall A
1140
WERQ
Pre-Teen Open Group
Triple Threat Dance Studio
Tuesday
5:18 PM
Hall A
1141
Aretha
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Alisa's Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:21 PM
Hall A
1142
Name Game
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
5:24 PM
Hall A
1143
City Girls
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Applause Studios
Tuesday
5:27 PM
Hall A
1144
No Way
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Envision Dance Company
Tuesday
5:30 PM
Hall A
1145
Minus Sixty One
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Centre Dance
Tuesday
5:33 PM
Hall A
1146
Supersonic
Pre-Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Applause Studios
Tuesday
5:36 PM
Hall A
1147
Lightening
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
5:39 PM
Hall A
1148
Here Comes The Sun
Pre-Teen Tap Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
5:42 PM
Hall A
1149
All I Wanna Do
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Tuesday
5:45 PM
Hall A
1150
Let's Ride
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Applause Studios
Tuesday
5:48 PM
Hall A
1151
Anywhere From Here
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
5:51 PM
Hall A
1152
Stefani
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Centre Dance
Tuesday
5:54 PM
Hall A
1153
Staying Alive
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
The Dance Company, Inc.
Tuesday
5:57 PM
Hall A
1154
Hurt
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Envision Dance Company
Tuesday
6:00 PM
Hall A
1155
Light Year
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
6:03 PM
Hall A
1156
Dock Of The Bay
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Applause Studios
Tuesday
6:06 PM
Hall A
1157
Jump
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
The Dance Company, Inc.
Tuesday
6:09 PM
Hall A
1158
Watch Over Us
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
6:12 PM
Hall A
1159
Light On
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
6:15 PM
Hall A
1160
DJ Bubblegum
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
Tuesday
6:18 PM
Hall A
1161
My Lizzo Ladies
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Envision Dance Company
Tuesday
6:21 PM
Hall A
1162
Forever Young
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Applause Studios
Tuesday
6:24 PM
Hall A
1163
Party Time
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
In Motion Dance Center
Tuesday
6:27 PM
Hall A
1164
Cover Is Not The Book
Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
3:30 PM
Hall C
1165
Royalty
Teen Hip Hop Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
3:33 PM
Hall C
1166
New Millennium
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Elite Studios
Tuesday
3:36 PM
Hall C
1167
Glitter in the Air
Senior Contemporary Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
3:39 PM
Hall C
1168
Pulsatilla
Teen Tap Line
Beyond Dance Project
Tuesday
3:42 PM
Hall C
1169
Stand By Me
Teen Contemporary Group
valley dance theatre
Tuesday
3:45 PM
Hall C
1170
At Last
Teen Lyrical Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
3:48 PM
Hall C
1171
Wide Awake
Senior Open Duo/Trio
Shock Dance Center
Tuesday
3:51 PM
Hall C
1172
Somebody
Teen Jazz Group
Elite Studios
Tuesday
3:54 PM
Hall C
1173
Alone
Senior Lyrical Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
3:57 PM
Hall C
1174
Prestissimo
Teen Ballet Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
4:00 PM
Hall C
1175
Hope
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Elite Studios
Tuesday
4:03 PM
Hall C
1176
Designer
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
4:06 PM
Hall C
1177
In Orbit
Teen Tap Group
Beyond Dance Project
Tuesday
4:09 PM
Hall C
1178
C'mon Everybody
Teen Musical Theater Group
valley dance theatre
Tuesday
4:12 PM
Hall C
1179
Viva la Vida
Senior Tap Group
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:15 PM
Hall C
1180
Super Swagged
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Dance Revelations Academy
Tuesday
4:18 PM
Hall C
1181
Headlines
Teen Contemporary Group
Elite Studios
Tuesday
4:21 PM
Hall C
1182
One Night Only
Senior Contemporary Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
4:24 PM
Hall C
1183
Tears Ricochet
Teen Contemporary Extended Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
4:27 PM
Hall C
1184
Dont Stop Me Now
Teen Jazz Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:30 PM
Hall C
1185
Found
Senior Contemporary Group
Elite Studios
Tuesday
4:33 PM
Hall C
1186
Nemesis
Teen Contemporary Group
Beyond Dance Project
Tuesday
4:36 PM
Hall C
1187
I Will Wait
Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
4:39 PM
Hall C
1188
Beautiful Anyway
Senior Contemporary Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
4:42 PM
Hall C
1189
Think About It
Teen Jazz Line
Elite Studios
Tuesday
4:45 PM
Hall C
1190
We Aint Goin Nowhere
Teen Tap Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
4:48 PM
Hall C
1191
Daddy Lessons
Senior Hip Hop Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
4:51 PM
Hall C
1192
Think Twice
Teen Contemporary Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
4:54 PM
Hall C
1193
Best Friends
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
4:57 PM
Hall C
1194
Bum Like You
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
5:00 PM
Hall C
1195
Look At Me Now
Senior Contemporary Group
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:03 PM
Hall C
1196
Breathe
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
5:06 PM
Hall C
1197
Four
Teen Contemporary Group
Beyond Dance Project
Tuesday
5:09 PM
Hall C
1198
Synapse
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
Tuesday
5:12 PM
Hall C
1199
I Don't Need You Anymore
Teen Lyrical Line
Elite Studios
Tuesday
5:15 PM
Hall C
1200
Sparrow
Senior Ballet Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:18 PM
Hall C
1201
Can't Take My Eyes Off You
Senior Tap Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
5:21 PM
Hall C
1202
Dark Tree
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Elite Studios
Tuesday
5:24 PM
Hall C
1203
Fergalicious
Teen Hip Hop Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
5:27 PM
Hall C
1204
Lonely
Senior Contemporary Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
5:30 PM
Hall C
1205
Move Shake Drop
Senior Hip Hop Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:33 PM
Hall C
1206
Under Pressure
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
Xtreme Dance Studio
Tuesday
5:36 PM
Hall C
1207
Boys Want To Be Me
Senior Jazz Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
5:39 PM
Hall C
1208
Falling Into Love
Teen Contemporary Line
Elite Studios
Tuesday
5:42 PM
Hall C
1209
Bad Gal Flex
Senior Open Line
Elite Studios
Tuesday
5:45 PM
Hall C
1210
Intentions
Teen Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
5:48 PM
Hall C
1211
Scream
Senior Jazz Group
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:51 PM
Hall C
1212
Change On The Rise
Teen Jazz Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
5:54 PM
Hall C
1213
Wait
Senior Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
5:57 PM
Hall C
1214
What's A Girl Gotta Do
Senior Jazz Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
6:00 PM
Hall C
1215
Gold Tooth
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Elite Studios
Tuesday
6:03 PM
Hall C
1216
Fame
Senior Jazz Line
Elite Studios
Tuesday
6:06 PM
Hall C
1217
Brotherhood of Man
Senior Musical Theater Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
6:09 PM
Hall C
1218
Whole Lotta Woman
Teen Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
6:12 PM
Hall C
1219
Misery Business
Senior Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
Tuesday
6:15 PM
Hall C
1220
Hot Stuff
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
6:18 PM
Hall C
1221
Let It All Go
Teen Contemporary Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
Tuesday
6:21 PM
Hall C
1222
Kyoto
Senior Contemporary Line
Elite Studios
Tuesday
6:24 PM
Hall C
1223
Shake Senora
Teen Hip Hop Production
Stage Door Dance Academy
Tuesday
6:27 PM
Hall C

© 2022 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.