Nationals
Myrtle Beach, SC

June 18 - 23, 2022

Sunday Schedule

6:45 AM
Lobby and Dressing Rooms Open
6:45 AM - 4 PM
Registration
Registrations with 6 or less dancers will be able to pick up their registration kits on site at Registration. Studios with 7 or more dancers should have received their registration kits pre-event via FedEx! Registration is available if you have any last minute concerns!
7 AM - 11 PM
Complimentary coffee for all teachers (orange wristbands). Location: Teacher’s Lounge - Sheraton Ballroom 106-107.
7 AM - 6:30 PM
Solo/Group Competition
#537 - 945. Details below!
8 PM
National Solo Awards Ceremony
DanceMakers will be announcing our NEW Solo Title Winners for 2021-22 Tour for all age divisions. Location: Showroom C - Convention Center Hall C. LIVE STREAM available under Solo Awards.
9 - 10:30 PM
The Drop Dance Party with DJ Remidee
DJ Remidee will be kicking off the week with The Drop, our opening dance party! Come and get excited about the week to come! Location: Showroom C - Convention Center Hall C.
9 - 10:30 PM
Teacher Welcome Cocktail Party
All registered teachers are welcome to the Teacher Welcome Cocktail Party! Stop by and have a toast with Brad and Felicia Taylor to celebrate the week of DanceMakers Nationals! Location: Teacher/Camp Dance Room - Sheraton 202-204

Hall A

6:45 AM
Competition Doors Open
7 AM - 11 AM
Teen Solo Competition
#537 - 616 - Be sure to check out our LIVE stream of competition on our website!
Solo Awards - All soloists will be presented their solo participation award immediately following their performance. All overall solo winners will be announced at the Solo Awards Ceremony on Sunday at 8 pm. Location: Showroom C - Convention Center Hall C.
11 AM - 3 PM
Camp Dance and Junior Group Competition
#617 - 695 - Be sure to check out our LIVE stream of competition on our website!
3 - 4 PM
Camp Dance and Junior Group Adjudication Awards
#617 - 695 will be presented. Live stream of awards ceremony will be available on DM website. All Style High Score & Runner Up Awards will be posted on DM website by Wednesday at 12 pm. Style High Score and Runner Up Plaques will be available for pick up at Registration starting Wednesday at 9 am by studio owner only.
4 - 6:30 PM
Pre-Teen Group Competition
#696 - 745 - Be sure to check out our LIVE stream of competition on our website!
6:30 - 7:30 PM
Pre-Teen Group Adjudication Awards
#696 - 745 will be presented. Live stream of awards ceremony will be available on DM website. All Style High Score & Runner Up Awards will be posted on DM website by Wednesday at 12 pm. Style High Score and Runner Up Plaques will be available for pick up at Registration starting Wednesday at 9 am by studio owner only.
Competition Timing - DanceMakers has published times for all competition routines. Please be aware we could run up to 30 minutes ahead of schedule. Please follow along via our live stream! Showroom A and C will be running simultaneously. All routines have been placed specifically to avoid studio performance time conflicts.
Overall Awards for Group Competition - All performances for the National DanceAgain Showcase will be announced on DM website Tuesday evening at 10 pm for LIVE STREAM ONLY. There is not an in-person ceremony for the DanceAgain announcement. The live stream will be available for immediate replay. All Overall Awards will be announced at the Wrap It Ceremony on Thursday at Noon. Location: Showroom C - Convention Center Hall C

Hall C

6:45 AM
Competition Doors Open
7 - 9 AM
Senior Solo Competition
#746 - 785 - Be sure to check out our LIVE stream of competition on our website!
Solo Awards - All soloists will be presented their solo participation award immediately following their performance. All overall solo winners will be announced at the Solo Awards Ceremony on Sunday at 8 pm. Location: Showroom C - Convention Center Hall C.
9 AM - 1 PM
Teen/Senior Group Competition
#786 - 865 - Be sure to check out our LIVE stream of competition on our website!
1 - 2 PM
Teen/Senior Group Adjudication Awards
#786 - 865 will be presented. Live stream of awards ceremony will be available on DM website. All Style High Score & Runner Up Awards will be posted on DM website by Wednesday at 12 pm. Style High Score and Runner Up Plaques will be available for pick up at Registration starting Wednesday at 9 am by studio owner only.
2 - 6 PM
Teen/Senior Group Competition
#866 - 945 - Teen/Senior Group Competition - Be sure to check out our LIVE stream of competition on our website!
6 - 7 PM
Teen/Senior Group Adjudication Awards
#866 - 945 will be presented. Live stream of awards ceremony will be available on DM website. All Style High Score & Runner Up Awards will be posted on DM website by Wednesday at 12 pm. Style High Score and Runner Up Plaques will be available for pick up at Registration starting Wednesday at 9 am by studio owner only.
Competition Timing - DanceMakers has published times for all competition routines. Please be aware we could run up to 30 minutes ahead of schedule. Please follow along via our live stream! Showroom A and C will be running simultaneously. All routines have been placed specifically to avoid studio performance time conflicts.
Overall Awards for Group Competition - All performances for the National DanceAgain Showcase will be announced on DM website Tuesday evening at 10 pm for LIVE STREAM ONLY. There is not an in-person ceremony for the DanceAgain announcement. The live stream will be available for immediate replay. All Overall Awards will be announced at the Wrap It Ceremony on Thursday at Noon. Location: Showroom C - Convention Center Hall C

Sunday Competition Schedule

#
Hall A
Time
#
Hall C
537
What Have You Done
Teen Jazz Solo
Envision Dance Company
7:00 AM
746
I gotcha
Senior Jazz Solo
Studio K Dance
538
Come Dance With Me
Teen Tap Solo
A Leap Above
7:03 AM
747
Autumn Tree
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
539
I Am Mine
Teen Contemporary Solo
A Leap Above
7:06 AM
748
Caught Up In A Dream
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
540
The Days
Teen Lyrical Solo
Envision Dance Company
7:09 AM
749
Fix Me
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
541
Schoolin Life
Teen Jazz Solo
Envision Dance Company
7:12 AM
750
Girl from Imapanema
Senior Tap Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
542
Gotta Get Out
Teen Musical Theater Solo
In Motion Dance Center
7:15 AM
751
Limit To Your Love
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
543
Bird Song
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
7:18 AM
752
Loving You
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
544
Stone
Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
7:21 AM
753
Maps
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
545
Shoot
Teen Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
7:24 AM
754
No Diggity
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
546
Emotions
Teen Jazz Solo
Applause Studios
7:27 AM
755
Not Losing You
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
547
Rain
Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
7:30 AM
756
Quilted Memories
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
548
Renegade
Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
7:33 AM
757
Silence
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
549
I'll Never Love Again
Teen Lyrical Solo
Envision Dance Company
7:36 AM
758
The Lakes
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
550
I Could Get Used To This
Teen Lyrical Solo
Envision Dance Company
7:39 AM
759
Zero Visibility
Senior Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
551
It's Ok
Teen Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
7:42 AM
760
Imagine
Senior Lyrical Solo
Studio K Dance
552
Slow Up
Teen Open Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
7:45 AM
761
In Case You Don't Live Forever
Senior Contemporary Solo
Studio K Dance
553
Ave Maria
Teen Open Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
7:48 AM
762
Reptile
Senior Open Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
554
Lost
Teen Contemporary Solo
Imprint Dance Company
7:51 AM
763
Empress
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
555
Coming Home
Teen Lyrical Solo
Envision Dance Company
7:54 AM
764
Pumped Up Kicks
Senior Jazz Solo
Centre Dance
556
Ribs
Teen Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
7:57 AM
765
Breathe
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
557
Human
Teen Open Solo
Envision Dance Company
8:00 AM
766
Gods to Blame
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
558
Where Are They
Teen Open Solo
Envision Dance Company
8:03 AM
767
Radiator
Senior Lyrical Solo
Fayetteville Dance Company
559
Closure
Teen Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
8:06 AM
768
Nothing Ever Lasts
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
560
Before the Dawn
Teen Contemporary Solo
Envision Dance Company
8:09 AM
769
Out of My Head
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
561
Big Noise
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Karen's Dance Studio
8:12 AM
770
Unconditional
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
562
What A Fool Believes
Teen Tap Solo
A Leap Above
8:15 AM
771
Hometown Glory
Senior Open Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
563
Chain Of Sorrow
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
8:18 AM
772
If This Is Now
Senior Lyrical Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
564
Tmi
Teen Musical Theater Solo
In Motion Dance Center
8:21 AM
773
Everyone's Waiting
Senior Contemporary Solo
Studio K Dance
565
Learn Your Lesson
Teen Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
8:24 AM
774
Shopping Around
Senior Musical Theater Solo
Studio K Dance
566
Over My Head
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
8:27 AM
775
Blue Moon
Senior Tap Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
567
Faith Healer
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
8:30 AM
776
Holding
Senior Contemporary Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
568
Makeba
Teen Open Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
8:33 AM
777
Moon Song
Senior Contemporary Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
569
Knife
Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
8:36 AM
778
Still Have You
Senior Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
570
Life of the Party
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
8:39 AM
779
The Ghost Is Me
Senior Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
571
New Moon
Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
8:42 AM
780
Between These Hands
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
572
Redemption
Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
8:45 AM
781
Just the Same
Senior Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
573
Syrup And Honey
Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
8:48 AM
782
Liability
Senior Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
574
Work
Teen Jazz Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
8:51 AM
783
The Gambler
Senior Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
575
Comatose
Teen Contemporary Solo
Alisa's Dance Academy
8:54 AM
784
Writer In The Dark
Senior Contemporary Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
576
Someone To Love You
Teen Lyrical Solo
Fayetteville Dance Company
8:57 AM
785
Love More
Senior Contemporary Solo
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
577
O
Teen Contemporary Solo
Fayetteville Dance Company
9:00 AM
786
Cabaret
Senior Musical Theater Extended Line
Dancers Corner
578
Arms
Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
9:03 AM
787
Upgrade U
Senior Hip Hop Line
Linda Watkins School of Dance
579
Lost In My Mind
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
9:06 AM
788
Drowning Shadows
Senior Lyrical Line
Vibe
580
The Lonely Road
Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
9:09 AM
789
Willy Wonka
Teen Musical Theater Production
The Greenwood Dance Center
581
Blue Flower
Teen Contemporary Solo
In Motion Dance Center
9:12 AM
790
Andante Andante
Teen Musical Theater Group
The Dance Arts Studio
582
Trashin The Camp
Teen Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
9:15 AM
791
Shoutout to My Ex
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Innovation Dance Project
583
Sad Day
Teen Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
9:18 AM
792
Ciara
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Innovation Dance Project
584
Internal Dialogue
Teen Open Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
9:21 AM
793
Did It Again
Senior Musical Theater Extended Line
Dancers Corner
585
Everybody's Free To Wear Sunscreen
Teen Open Solo
In Motion Dance Center
9:24 AM
794
The Air I Breathe
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jete' Dance Company
586
Get Loose
Teen Hip Hop Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
9:27 AM
795
Rich Girl
Teen Jazz Group
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
587
Unchained Melody
Teen Tap Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
9:30 AM
796
Live Like Legend
Teen Lyrical Production
Linda Watkins School of Dance
588
First Love
Teen Tap Solo
In Motion Dance Center
9:33 AM
797
Money Money Money
Senior Musical Theater Line
Vibe
589
Exile
Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
9:36 AM
798
We'll All Be Alright
Senior Contemporary Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
590
Breathe
Teen Lyrical Solo
In Motion Dance Center
9:39 AM
799
Daddy Lessons
Senior Open Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
591
Parasomnia
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
9:42 AM
800
Cold Hearted
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
592
Gale Song
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
9:45 AM
801
Old Pine
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
593
Symmetry
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
9:48 AM
802
Raingurl
Senior Jazz Group
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
594
Walking Blind
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
9:51 AM
803
A Moment Apart
Senior Contemporary Group
Vibe
595
Promise
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
9:54 AM
804
Before You Go
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
596
Broken Prayers
Teen Lyrical Solo
Studio K Dance
9:57 AM
805
Voice of God
Senior Contemporary Group
Innovation Dance Project
597
Courage To Change
Teen Contemporary Solo
Studio K Dance
10:00 AM
806
Arsonists Lullaby
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
598
I'll Stay
Teen Contemporary Solo
Studio K Dance
10:03 AM
807
Strike A Pose
Senior Jazz Extended Line
Dancers Corner
599
Just Blew In From The Windy City
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Studio K Dance
10:06 AM
808
Rich
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Innovation Dance Project
600
Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
Studio K Dance
10:09 AM
809
Hymnostic
Senior Contemporary Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
601
Morning Person
Teen Musical Theater Solo
Studio K Dance
10:12 AM
810
Concerto
Senior Ballet Line
Vibe
602
Rainbow Connection
Teen Lyrical Solo
Studio K Dance
10:15 AM
811
White Flag
Senior Contemporary Group
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
603
The End
Teen Contemporary Solo
Upstate Carolina Dance Center
10:18 AM
812
Caroline
Teen Open Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
604
Sarajevo
Teen Contemporary Solo
Imprint Dance Company
10:21 AM
813
I'm Sorry
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
605
Shelter
Teen Contemporary Solo
Pure Dance Academy
10:24 AM
814
Be Somebody
Teen Tap Group
Dancers Corner
606
Sleep
Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
10:27 AM
815
As We Ran
Senior Contemporary Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
607
Volcanic
Teen Contemporary Solo
Applause Studios
10:30 AM
816
No Scrubs
Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Jete' Dance Company
608
Always Be
Teen Open Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
10:33 AM
817
What The Water Gave Me
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
609
Daydreams
Teen Tap Solo
Stage Presence for Dancers
10:36 AM
818
Are We There Yet
Senior Contemporary Group
The Dance Arts Studio
610
What I've Done
Teen Contemporary Solo
Rising Stars at Miss Libby's School of Dance
10:39 AM
819
In the End
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
611
Impulse
Teen Contemporary Solo
Centre Dance
10:42 AM
820
Chasing Kites
Senior Contemporary Extended Line
Dancers Corner
612
Sunday Kind Of Love
Teen Contemporary Solo
Performer's Edge Dance Center
10:45 AM
821
London Bridge
Teen Hip Hop Line
Innovation Dance Project
613
Piece Of My Heart
Teen Tap Solo
Performer's Edge Dance Center
10:48 AM
822
Waves
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
614
Going Gaga
Teen Jazz Solo
Studio K Dance
10:51 AM
823
Weight In Gold
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
615
Dreaming
Teen Open Solo
The Dance Company
10:54 AM
824
Heaven I Know
Senior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
616
Things She Said
Teen Contemporary Solo
Tiffany's Performing Arts Studio
10:57 AM
825
Coda
Teen Contemporary Extended Line
Vibe
617
Best Friend
Junior Hip Hop Extended Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
11:00 AM
826
Sweet Neat
Teen Hip Hop Group
Dancers Corner
618
Find My Way Back Home
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
11:03 AM
827
Aqui
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
619
Danceyardigans
Camp Dance Hip Hop Line
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
11:06 AM
828
If It's The Beaches
Senior Contemporary Group
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
620
Feels So Good
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
11:09 AM
829
Dancing My Way
Senior Tap Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
621
Send Me On My Way
Junior Contemporary Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
11:12 AM
830
Ruby Blue
Senior Jazz Group
The Dance Arts Studio
622
Mario Cart
Camp Dance Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
11:15 AM
831
Come on Over
Teen Jazz Group
Innovation Dance Project
623
Inspector Pachuco
Junior Tap Group
Beyond Dance Project
11:18 AM
832
That Man
Teen Tap Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
624
Rah Rah
Junior Jazz Line
Applause Studios
11:21 AM
833
Radio Silence
Senior Contemporary Line
Dancers Corner
625
I'll Be There For You
Junior Contemporary Line
Alisa's Dance Academy
11:24 AM
834
It's All Fine
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
626
Work
Junior Jazz Line
Elite Studios
11:27 AM
835
How Long
Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
627
Bathing Beauties
Junior Musical Theater Line
Burns Dance Studio
11:30 AM
836
It's A Man's World
Senior Jazz Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
628
Stand By Me
Junior Lyrical Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
11:33 AM
837
Trouble
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
629
Do Rei Me
Junior Musical Theater Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
11:36 AM
838
On The Floor
Senior Jazz Extended Line
Vibe
630
Pose
Camp Dance Jazz Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
11:39 AM
839
A Musical
Teen Musical Theater Group
Dancers Corner
631
Rising Up
Junior Hip Hop Line
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
11:42 AM
840
Don't Worry Bout It
Senior Hip Hop Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
632
L O V E
Camp Dance Tap Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
11:45 AM
841
Roxie and Velma
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
633
Shake the Room
Junior Jazz Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
11:48 AM
842
Watch Me Shine
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
The Dance Arts Studio
634
Lol Surprise
Junior Hip Hop Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
11:51 AM
843
It Doesn't Hurt
Senior Contemporary Group
Innovation Dance Project
635
Shake Your Booty
Camp Dance Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
11:54 AM
844
I'm A Woman
Teen Jazz Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
636
Shake Your Groove Thing
Junior Jazz Group
Beyond Dance Project
11:57 AM
845
Black Car
Senior Jazz Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
637
Push It
Junior Tap Line
Alisa's Dance Academy
12:00 PM
846
Nice For What
Senior Tap Line
Dancers Corner
638
Missy
Junior Hip Hop Production
Elite Studios
12:03 PM
847
She's Got You
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
639
Surfs Up
Junior Open Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
12:06 PM
848
Smooth Criminal
Teen Tap Line
Vibe
640
Oui
Junior Musical Theater Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
12:09 PM
849
Help Me Lose My Mind
Senior Open Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
641
Somewhere Out There
Camp Dance Lyrical Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
12:12 PM
850
Start Again
Senior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Vibe
642
Pure Imagination
Junior Ballet Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
12:15 PM
851
Take 4
Teen Open Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
643
Daughter
Junior Contemporary Line
Applause Studios
12:18 PM
852
For Real
Teen Jazz Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
644
Count on Me
Junior Tap Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
12:21 PM
853
Suit And Jacket
Senior Contemporary Line
Dancers Corner
645
Girlfriend
Junior Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
12:24 PM
854
Solider
Teen Lyrical Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
646
Crocodile Rock
Junior Tap Group
Burns Dance Studio
12:27 PM
855
With You
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
647
Trashin The Camp
Junior Tap Group
Beyond Dance Project
12:30 PM
856
Leave A Light On
Senior Lyrical Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
648
Nothin Like This Before
Junior Jazz Line
Alisa's Dance Academy
12:33 PM
857
Cola
Senior Jazz Group
Vibe
649
Wonderful World
Junior Lyrical Line
Elite Studios
12:36 PM
858
Deathbreast
Senior Open Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
650
Versaille
Junior Ballet Group
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
12:39 PM
859
Whatcha Waiting For
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Dancers Corner
651
76 Trombones
Junior Tap Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
12:42 PM
860
Bach
Senior Ballet Duo/Trio
Vibe
652
Happy Feet
Camp Dance Tap Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
12:45 PM
861
Beautiful
Senior Jazz Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
653
Once Upon A Dream
Camp Dance Jazz Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
12:48 PM
862
Are U Live
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Jete' Dance Company
654
Let's Hear It For The Boy
Camp Dance Jazz Group
Applause Studios
12:51 PM
863
Money Heist
Teen Hip Hop Line
Vibe
655
Working Day and Night
Junior Tap Group
Burns Dance Studio
12:54 PM
864
Jet Set
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Vibe
656
All About That Bass
Junior Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
12:57 PM
865
High Profile
Senior Jazz Line
Dancers Corner
657
Respect
Junior Jazz Group
Burns Dance Studio
1:00 PM
Teen/Senior Group Competition Adjudication Awards - #786 - 865
658
Pennies From Heaven
Junior Tap Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
1:03 PM
659
Sisters
Junior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Alisa's Dance Academy
1:06 PM
660
Rainbow
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Elite Studios
1:09 PM
661
Like A Girl
Junior Jazz Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
1:12 PM
662
Colors Of The Wind
Junior Lyrical Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
1:15 PM
663
Rubberneckin
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Beyond Dance Project
1:18 PM
664
Pump It
Junior Jazz Line
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
1:21 PM
665
In Demand
Junior Tap Duo/Trio
Alisa's Dance Academy
1:24 PM
666
Pretty Girls
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Elite Studios
1:27 PM
667
Money
Junior Hip Hop Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
1:30 PM
668
Single Ladies
Camp Dance Jazz Duo/Trio
Applause Studios
1:33 PM
669
Pigtails and Independence
Junior Jazz Group
Applause Studios
1:36 PM
670
Baby I'm A Star
Junior Jazz Group
Burns Dance Studio
1:39 PM
671
Firefly
Junior Contemporary Duo/Trio
valley dance theatre
1:42 PM
672
Shake Your Groove Thing
Junior Tap Line
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
1:45 PM
673
My Boyfriends Back
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
1:48 PM
674
Back 2 School
Junior Hip Hop Group
Envision Dance Company
1:51 PM
675
Hand to Hold
Junior Lyrical Group
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
1:54 PM
676
Shoo Fly
Junior Tap Group
A Leap Above
1:57 PM
677
Hard Knock Life
Junior Musical Theater Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
2:00 PM
866
Oh Darling
Senior Contemporary Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
678
Everybody Talks
Junior Jazz Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
2:03 PM
867
Someone To You
Teen Tap Group
In Motion Dance Center
679
Express Yourself
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
DanceWorks
2:06 PM
868
You'll Never Walk Alone
Teen Lyrical Line
Releve' Dance Academy
680
Alone Together
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
DanceWorks
2:09 PM
869
The Relay
Teen Hip Hop Line
Creative Dance Center
681
Be Still
Junior Contemporary Group
valley dance theatre
2:12 PM
870
Misdemeanor
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Studio K Dance
682
Wings
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
2:15 PM
871
Gale Song
Senior Contemporary Group
Jackson Dance Company
683
A Better Place
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics, Inc.
2:18 PM
872
Someone In The Crowd
Senior Tap Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
684
Trouble
Junior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Envision Dance Company
2:21 PM
873
Pink and White
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
685
Come On Over
Junior Tap Line
Daryl Jervis Dance Studios
2:24 PM
874
Dissolve Me
Teen Open Group
In Motion Dance Center
686
Once More
Junior Lyrical Group
A Leap Above
2:27 PM
875
Inside
Senior Contemporary Line
Centre Dance
687
Sunshine Lollipops
Junior Lyrical Duo/Trio
A Leap Above
2:30 PM
876
Tambourine
Senior Hip Hop Group
Releve' Dance Academy
688
Tribe
Junior Jazz Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
2:33 PM
877
If
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
689
Industry Baby
Junior Hip Hop Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
2:36 PM
878
Caught
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
690
What I Like About You
Junior Tap Group
valley dance theatre
2:39 PM
879
The Walk
Teen Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
691
Girlfriend
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Envision Dance Company
2:42 PM
880
Came Here For Love
Teen Jazz Line
In Motion Dance Center
692
Get Happy
Junior Musical Theater Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
2:45 PM
881
White Tee
Teen Hip Hop Extended Line
Creative Dance Center
693
Crush
Junior Jazz Group
The Dance Arts Studio
2:48 PM
882
Edge Of Seventeen
Teen Jazz Line
Studio K Dance
694
Vibology
Junior Jazz Duo/Trio
Progressions Dance School - The Collective
2:51 PM
883
Hold On
Senior Tap Line
Jackson Dance Company
695
On Fire
Junior Hip Hop Group
Dancers Corner
2:54 PM
884
Friends On The Other Side
Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
In Motion Dance Center
Camp Dance and Junior Group Competition Adjudication Awards - #617 - 695
2:57 PM
885
Anew
Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
3:00 PM
886
Roll Away Your Stone
Teen Tap Line
In Motion Dance Center
3:03 PM
887
Disco Rain
Teen Jazz Extended Line
Centre Dance
3:06 PM
888
Numb
Senior Open Line
Releve' Dance Academy
3:09 PM
889
So Emotional
Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
3:12 PM
890
Fare Thee Well
Senior Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
3:15 PM
891
Wild Party
Teen Musical Theater Line
Creative Dance Center
3:18 PM
892
Dior
Senior Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Creative Dance Center
3:21 PM
893
Belle
Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
Studio K Dance
3:24 PM
894
I'll Be There
Teen Open Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
3:27 PM
895
Blackbird
Teen Jazz Production
In Motion Dance Center
3:30 PM
896
For a Time
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Jackson Dance Company
3:33 PM
897
Safe
Teen Contemporary Line
In Motion Dance Center
3:36 PM
898
You Want It Darker
Senior Contemporary Line
Releve' Dance Academy
3:39 PM
899
Where They From
Teen Hip Hop Line
Creative Dance Center
3:42 PM
900
Saint Jude
Teen Contemporary Line
In Motion Dance Center
3:45 PM
901
I Love You So
Senior Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
3:48 PM
902
Liars
Senior Contemporary Group
Jackson Dance Company
3:51 PM
903
Blood Bank
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Releve' Dance Academy
3:54 PM
904
Cross That Bridge
Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
3:57 PM
905
Glorious
Teen Contemporary Line
Studio K Dance
696
Lady Legends
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
Augusta West Dance Studio
4:00 PM
906
Georgia
Senior Tap Group
In Motion Dance Center
697
Dance To It
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
4:03 PM
907
Chaotic
Senior Jazz Group
Centre Dance
698
VIP
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
Elite Studios
4:06 PM
908
Light of Love
Senior Lyrical Group
Releve' Dance Academy
699
Shadows
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
4:09 PM
909
Byegone
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Centre Dance
700
Thoroughly Modern Millie
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Extended Line
Stage Door Dance Academy
4:12 PM
910
Say You Love Me
Senior Lyrical Group
In Motion Dance Center
701
Let It Bump
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Jete' Dance Company
4:15 PM
911
Night 52
Teen Tap Line
In Motion Dance Center
702
The Force
Pre-Teen Jazz Production
Burns Dance Studio
4:18 PM
912
Mama Says
Teen Contemporary Group
Releve' Dance Academy
703
Let's Have A Kiki
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
DanceWorks
4:21 PM
913
Nose On The Grindstone
Senior Contemporary Group
Releve' Dance Academy
704
Ooo La La La La
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Linda Watkins School of Dance
4:24 PM
914
Dreams
Teen Contemporary Line
Creative Dance Center
705
Ghost
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
4:27 PM
915
The Other Side
Teen Lyrical Line
Studio K Dance
706
Bounce Back
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Elite Studios
4:30 PM
916
You've Done The Rest
Teen Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
707
The Lotto
Pre-Teen Tap Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
4:33 PM
917
Big Spender
Senior Tap Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
708
Pose
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
4:36 PM
918
Voices
Senior Open Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
709
Rhythm is a Dancer
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Burns Dance Studio
4:39 PM
919
Dream Your Dream
Senior Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
710
Firefly
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Jete' Dance Company
4:42 PM
920
End Of Love
Senior Contemporary Group
In Motion Dance Center
711
Once In A Lifetime
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
valley dance theatre
4:45 PM
921
Grace Kelly
Senior Open Group
Releve' Dance Academy
712
Do It Like This
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
4:48 PM
922
Beauty School Drop Out
Senior Musical Theater Line
In Motion Dance Center
713
Spy Kids
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Production
Augusta West Dance Studio
4:51 PM
923
Modus
Teen Contemporary Group
Creative Dance Center
714
Google Me
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Elite Studios
4:54 PM
924
Water Fountain
Teen Jazz Group
Releve' Dance Academy
715
Boy Band Battle
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Line
The Greenwood Dance Center
4:57 PM
925
Let's Groove
Teen Tap Group
Creative Dance Center
716
Sushi
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
5:00 PM
926
Boss
Teen Hip Hop Duo/Trio
Studio K Dance
717
Bassa Sababa
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Burns Dance Studio
5:03 PM
927
Wave
Teen Lyrical Line
Flagler School of Dance
718
Unity
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
Jete' Dance Company
5:06 PM
928
Where We Are
Senior Contemporary Line
In Motion Dance Center
719
Throwback Love
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Stage Door Dance Academy
5:09 PM
929
Hue
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Creative Dance Center
720
Pass It On
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
valley dance theatre
5:12 PM
930
Get It On The Floor
Teen Hip Hop Line
In Motion Dance Center
721
90 Days
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
5:15 PM
931
Forged by Fire
Senior Contemporary Group
Releve' Dance Academy
722
Fabulous
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
5:18 PM
932
Comin In Hot
Teen Hip Hop Group
Releve' Dance Academy
723
Without A Smile
Pre-Teen Tap Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
5:21 PM
933
The Boxer
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
724
Always Remember
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
Linda Watkins School of Dance
5:24 PM
934
Everyday Life
Teen Lyrical Line
In Motion Dance Center
725
Want You Back
Pre-Teen Tap Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
5:27 PM
935
Sow
Teen Contemporary Group
Creative Dance Center
726
Wild Horses
Pre-Teen Lyrical Line
Elite Studios
5:30 PM
936
Dog Days
Teen Contemporary Line
Creative Dance Center
727
Dreamer
Pre-Teen Contemporary Group
The Greenwood Dance Center
5:33 PM
937
Sunday Kind of Love
Senior Contemporary Duo/Trio
Coastal Performing Arts Academy
728
Greatest Show
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Line
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
5:36 PM
938
Stand By Me
Teen Lyrical Group
Flagler School of Dance
729
Singing In The Rain
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
5:39 PM
939
Dirty South
Senior Hip Hop Group
In Motion Dance Center
730
Sound and Color
Pre-Teen Tap Group
Burns Dance Studio
5:42 PM
940
Volcanic
Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
In Motion Dance Center
731
Wherever You Will Go
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
DanceWorks
5:45 PM
941
Let's Hear It For The Boy
Teen Musical Theater Line
In Motion Dance Center
732
Just Got Paid
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Vibe
5:48 PM
942
Mechanism
Teen Open Group
Creative Dance Center
733
Eight
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Dance Branson
5:51 PM
943
Driftin
Senior Hip Hop Group
Flagler School of Dance
734
Greedy Gal
Pre-Teen Jazz Group
Augusta West Dance Studio
5:54 PM
944
Run From Me
Senior Contemporary Group
Releve' Dance Academy
735
Mercy
Pre-Teen Contemporary Line
Elite Studios
5:57 PM
945
Sos
Teen Jazz Group
In Motion Dance Center
736
Alive
Pre-Teen Lyrical Group
Linda Watkins School of Dance
6:00 PM
Teen/Senior Group Competition Adjudication Awards - #866 - 945
737
Hand To Hold
Pre-Teen Lyrical Duo/Trio
The Greenwood Dance Center
6:03 PM
738
Let's Get Loud
Pre-Teen Tap Group
ELEVATED DANCE HEADQUARTERS
6:06 PM
739
Hold Onto Me
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
The Greenwood Dance Center
6:09 PM
740
Walk It Out
Pre-Teen Hip Hop Group
Burns Dance Studio
6:12 PM
741
Love Shack
Pre-Teen Jazz Duo/Trio
Innovation Dance Project
6:15 PM
742
Mungojerrie Rumpleteazer
Pre-Teen Musical Theater Duo/Trio
Stage I Dance Academy
6:18 PM
743
Bassline
Pre-Teen Jazz Line
Augusta West Dance Studio
6:21 PM
744
Landslide
Pre-Teen Contemporary Duo/Trio
Elite Studios
6:24 PM
745
Rocket Man
Pre-Teen Open Production
Stage Door Dance Academy
6:27 PM
Pre-Teen Competition Adjudication Awards - #696 - 745
6:30 PM

© 2022 DanceMakers Inc. All rights reserved.